180

Recently Sold Homes in 45309

Section Image
  • /49

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    229 E Westbrook Rd, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,515

    Last Listing Agent Angie Jones Coldwell Banker Heritage

    229 E Westbrook Rd, Brookville, OH 45309
  • /31

    $238,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    180 W Westbrook Rd, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,904

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer O'Meara Irongate Inc.

    180 W Westbrook Rd, Brookville, OH 45309
  • /32

    $389,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    401 Harper Creek Dr, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    401 Harper Creek Dr, Brookville, OH 45309
  • /64

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2885 N Diamond Mill Rd, Dayton, OH 45426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,199

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Bettendorf Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2885 N Diamond Mill Rd, Dayton, OH 45426
  • /23

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    303 Edgebrook Ave, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,520

    Last Listing Agent Anissa Lawhorn Howe Coldwell Banker Realty

    303 Edgebrook Ave, Brookville, OH 45309
  • /87

    $543,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8311 National Rd, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,319

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Day Irongate Inc.

    8311 National Rd, Brookville, OH 45309
  • /47

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9527 Sweet Potato Ridge Rd, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,559

    Last Listing Agent Libertie Brate Glasshouse Realty Group

    9527 Sweet Potato Ridge Rd, Brookville, OH 45309
  • /35

    $297,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    545 Flanders Ave, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,636

    Last Listing Agent Matt Riffel Irongate Inc.

    545 Flanders Ave, Brookville, OH 45309
  • /69

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15256 Providence Pike, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,984

    Last Listing Agent Boyd Warner eXp Realty

    15256 Providence Pike, Brookville, OH 45309
  • /26

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    109 Ostend St, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,378

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Day Irongate Inc.

    109 Ostend St, Brookville, OH 45309
  • /37

    $588,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    9331 Pleasant Plain Rd, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,385

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Marshall eXp Realty

    9331 Pleasant Plain Rd, Brookville, OH 45309
  • /73

    $269,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10820 W National Rd, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Vaughan Coldwell Banker Heritage

    10820 W National Rd, Brookville, OH 45309
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    55 W Main St, Phillipsburg, OH 45354

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,127

    Last Listing Agent Tim O'Bryant Irongate Inc.

    55 W Main St, Phillipsburg, OH 45354
  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    155 Heckathorn Rd, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,790

    Last Listing Agent Steven Paugh Key Realty

    155 Heckathorn Rd, Brookville, OH 45309
  • /36

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    70 Mound St, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,266

    Last Listing Agent Christine Monnin Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    70 Mound St, Brookville, OH 45309
  • /2

    $366,568

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    261 Quail Hollow Dr, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    261 Quail Hollow Dr, Brookville, OH 45309
  • /30

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10601 Old Dayton Rd, New Lebanon, OH 45345

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,662

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Miller Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    10601 Old Dayton Rd, New Lebanon, OH 45345
  • /39

    $54,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2960 N Diamond Mill Rd, Trotwood, OH 45426

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,602

    Last Listing Agent Adam Walter Ownerland Realty, Inc.

    2960 N Diamond Mill Rd, Trotwood, OH 45426
  • /5

    $44,220

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2960 N Diamond Mill Rd, Trotwood, OH 45426

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4,421,900% Above List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,602

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Polter Prodigy Properties

    2960 N Diamond Mill Rd, Trotwood, OH 45426
  • /5

    $44,220

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2960 N Diamond Mill Rd, Trotwood, OH 45426

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,602

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Polter Prodigy Properties

    2960 N Diamond Mill Rd, Trotwood, OH 45426

Showing Results 161 - 180, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home