618

Recently Sold Homes in 80020

Section Image
  • /19

    $110,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 1415, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yulissa Moreno Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 1415, Denver, CO 80234
  • /31

    $621,900 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11120 Gray St, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,131

    Last Listing Agent Mike Alley

    11120 Gray St, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /31

    $579,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    11090 Chase Way, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,564

    Last Listing Agent Mirsad Telalbasic Miro and Co

    11090 Chase Way, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /49

    $768,100 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1184 Merion Place, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,158

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ann Mott Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    1184 Merion Place, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /50

    $950,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12579 Appaloosa Place, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,232

    Last Listing Agent Joy Wardroup Milehimodern

    12579 Appaloosa Place, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /28

    $605,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3305 W 126th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,471

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Davis Bonnie S. Davis Real Estate

    3305 W 126th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /38

    $624,800 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12506 Maria Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,563

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson milehimodern - Boulder

    12506 Maria Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /45

    $560,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12401 Lowell Ct, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,065

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cybyske Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    12401 Lowell Ct, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /35

    $900,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1607 Garnet St, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,759

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Seibel Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    1607 Garnet St, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2885 E Midway Blvd, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2885 E Midway Blvd, Denver, CO 80234
  • /31

    $650,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    36 Carla Way, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,903

    Last Listing Agent David Walsh eXp Realty, LLC

    36 Carla Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /40

    $680,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6645 W 114th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,314

    Last Listing Agent John Demaray RE/MAX Alliance

    6645 W 114th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /50

    $490,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    325 Mulberry Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,998

    Last Listing Agent Steven Calley Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    325 Mulberry Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /50

    $1,198,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    583 Redstone Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,596

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX of Boulder

    583 Redstone Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /42

    $619,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11525 Eaton Ct, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,639

    Last Listing Agent Megan Ivy Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    11525 Eaton Ct, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /23

    $505,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3776 Red Deer Trail Unit D, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,267

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crow RE/MAX Professionals

    3776 Red Deer Trail Unit D, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /30

    $675,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1010 Ash St, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,642

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sondrup NeXstep Real Estate Group

    1010 Ash St, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /40

    $639,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1320 Stonehaven Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,331

    Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Torp Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    1320 Stonehaven Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /27

    $133,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 1127, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Romero Megastar Realty

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 1127, Denver, CO 80234
  • /45

    $550,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    31 Irene Ct, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,188

    Last Listing Agent Susie Wargin RE/MAX Alliance

    31 Irene Ct, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • 12205 Perry St Unit 2, Broomfield, CO 80020

    $115,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    12205 Perry St Unit 2, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Sandoval JPAR Modern Real Estate

    12205 Perry St Unit 2, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /38

    $560,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    46 Douglas Dr S, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,817

    Last Listing Agent Jason M. Halliday RE/MAX Northwest

    46 Douglas Dr S, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /47

    $645,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2960 N Princess Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,647

    Last Listing Agent Melody Switzer Compass - Denver

    2960 N Princess Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /45

    $680,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    763 Dexter Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,771

    Last Listing Agent Erin Walser Ed Prather Real Estate

    763 Dexter Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /32

    $525,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3752 Red Deer Trail Unit B, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,221

    Last Listing Agent John Asmussen MB/Asmussen & Associates

    3752 Red Deer Trail Unit B, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /49

    $1,280,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13970 Craig Way, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,824

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Kingston Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    13970 Craig Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /50

    $615,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5471 W 97th Place Unit E, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,553

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Vargas Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

    5471 W 97th Place Unit E, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /24

    $570,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14295 Currant St, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen White Keller Williams DTC

    14295 Currant St, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /38

    $815,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5653 W 96th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,820

    Last Listing Agent Motif Shelton Redfin Corporation

    5653 W 96th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /40

    $739,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1606 Iris St, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,066

    Last Listing Agent Craig Peterson WK Real Estate

    1606 Iris St, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /28

    $520,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1740 W 6th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,782

    Last Listing Agent Donna Demis Demis Realty Inc

    1740 W 6th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /38

    $510,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    13358 Alcott Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,865

    Last Listing Agent David Vincent WK Real Estate

    13358 Alcott Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /27

    $797,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1661 Iris St, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,315

    Last Listing Agent Mayoura Phannadeth

    1661 Iris St, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /35

    $576,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2102 Ridge Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,279

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Saul Milehimodern

    2102 Ridge Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /31

    $615,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4279 Brandon Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,086

    Last Listing Agent Ron Gerbrandt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    4279 Brandon Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /21

    $680,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    865 Nickel St, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,891

    Last Listing Agent Steven Sumey Guide Real Estate

    865 Nickel St, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /50

    $575,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    17 Carla Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,509

    Last Listing Agent Bob Davis RE/MAX Alliance

    17 Carla Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /31

    $578,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    13010 King Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,813

    Last Listing Agent David Neuman K.O. Real Estate

    13010 King Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /39

    $984,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5625 W 141st Ln, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,443

    Last Listing Agent Kristen White Keller Williams DTC

    5625 W 141st Ln, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /25

    $567,800 Sold May 23, 2025

    19 Carla Way, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,571

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Herman KB Ranch and Home

    19 Carla Way, Broomfield, CO 80020

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home