1,170

Recently Sold Broomfield County CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $645,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1719 Daisy Ct, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,767

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Golden eXp Realty, LLC

    1719 Daisy Ct, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /50

    $910,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13645 Osage Ct, Westminster, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,822

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Courtney Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    13645 Osage Ct, Westminster, CO 80023
  • /43

    $565,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4860 W 125th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,679

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Smith RE/MAX Alliance

    4860 W 125th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /50

    $810,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1320 W 12th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,010

    Last Listing Agent Adam Micheli Compass - Denver

    1320 W 12th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /31

    $510,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    42 Scott Dr S, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,403

    Last Listing Agent Jan Marose RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    42 Scott Dr S, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /36

    $800,000 Sold Sep 27, 2025

    13266 Teller Lake Way, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,754

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kingery Resident Realty North Metro

    13266 Teller Lake Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /26

    $669,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14245 Currant St, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 369 Days On Market

    14245 Currant St, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /44

    $1,395,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13755 Troon Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,958

    Last Listing Agent Dave Elmblad Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    13755 Troon Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /47

    $1,250,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    13804 Quail Ridge Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,778

    Last Listing Agent Don and Kelly O'Brien Compass - Denver

    13804 Quail Ridge Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /18

    $599,990 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    457 Interlocken Blvd Unit 101, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,608

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    457 Interlocken Blvd Unit 101, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /11

    $120,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 622, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moises Nalvarte RE/MAX Professionals

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 622, Denver, CO 80234
  • /30

    $515,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1030 Kohl St, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,216

    Last Listing Agent David Geppert Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    1030 Kohl St, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /32

    $209,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1166 Opal St Unit 104, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,250

    Last Listing Agent Steve Deguzman Orchard Brokerage LLC

    1166 Opal St Unit 104, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /34

    $885,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14092 Roaring Fork Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,753

    Last Listing Agent Emily Perrotto Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    14092 Roaring Fork Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /30

    $549,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4926 Pasadena Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,625

    Last Listing Agent Sharon James Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    4926 Pasadena Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /26

    $494,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1718 Peak Loop, Westminster, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,027

    Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    1718 Peak Loop, Westminster, CO 80023
  • /28

    $550,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    415 Hickory St, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,667

    Last Listing Agent Ray Munoz Redfin Corporation

    415 Hickory St, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /24

    $558,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    14223 Currant St, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 507 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,325

    DRB Homes Dillon Pointe - Skyview

    14223 Currant St, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /31

    $655,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15932 Torreys Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,901

    Last Listing Agent Ron Marrocco Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    15932 Torreys Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $1,075,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    16759 Prospect Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,167

    Last Listing Agent Adam Micheli Compass - Boulder

    16759 Prospect Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /36

    $1,099,950 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    12431 Red Fox Way, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,897

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Geiger Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    12431 Red Fox Way, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /33

    $600,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2616 W 134th Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,385

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Pitre RE/MAX Professionals

    2616 W 134th Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /29

    $530,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12416 Julian Ct, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,600

    Last Listing Agent Robbin Merta RE/MAX Elevate

    12416 Julian Ct, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /14

    $434,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    485 Interlocken Blvd Unit 402, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Century Communities Grand Vue at Interlocken - Condo Collection

    485 Interlocken Blvd Unit 402, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /50

    $720,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    17765 Faraday St, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,029

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Lockhart RE/MAX Professionals

    17765 Faraday St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $1,025,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13924 Quail Ridge Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,109

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    13924 Quail Ridge Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /40

    $1,075,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15965 Wetterhorn Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,911

15965 Wetterhorn Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /36

    $419,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14300 Waterside Ln Unit I2, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,156

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Saul milehimodern - Boulder

    14300 Waterside Ln Unit I2, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /47

    $610,000 Sold May 09, 2026

    984 E 7th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,107

    Last Listing Agent Andy Fekade West and Main Homes Inc

    984 E 7th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /18

    $399,990 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    485 Interlocken Blvd Unit Bldg 2, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

485 Interlocken Blvd Unit Bldg 2, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /48

    $585,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11133 Via Lata Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,795

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Day RE/MAX Professionals

    11133 Via Lata Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /34

    $540,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3080 S Princess Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,438

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wingfield Tri-County Associates

    3080 S Princess Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /50

    $950,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    12750 W Big Horn Cir, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,100

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    12750 W Big Horn Cir, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /18

    $320,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1050 Opal St Unit 102, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,757

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wermerskirchen The W Real Estate Group

    1050 Opal St Unit 102, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /34

    $955,000 Sold Jun 21, 2025

    4100 Red Deer Trail, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,827

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Minor Cygnus Real Estate

    4100 Red Deer Trail, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /29

    $910,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1105 Oakhurst Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,612

    Last Listing Agent Mirsad Telalbasic Miro and Co

    1105 Oakhurst Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /32

    $780,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    13668 Plaster Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,811

    Last Listing Agent Joan Pallone MB Pallone & Associates

    13668 Plaster Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2765 Bethlehem Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,720

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Aguilar Invalesco Real Estate

    2765 Bethlehem Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /46

    $532,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    16 Scott Dr N, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,922

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Yoelin-Lindhe Sellstate Alliance Realty

    16 Scott Dr N, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /48

    $599,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1775 W 166th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,745

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Owens Colorado Mountain Home RE

    1775 W 166th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home