25,025

Recently Sold Broward County FL Homes

Section Image
  • /78

    $510,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3410 Galt Ocean Dr Unit 1003N, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 561 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,975

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Tegov Prestige Waterfront Realty

    3410 Galt Ocean Dr Unit 1003N, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
  • /25

    $514,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7831 NW 11th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,004

    Last Listing Agent Bryant Caminero Luxury Brand Real Estate LLC

    7831 NW 11th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • /17

    $223,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1110 N Riverside Dr Unit 29, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,471

    Last Listing Agent Sirlene De Oliveira Via Florida Realty

    1110 N Riverside Dr Unit 29, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /52

    $300,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    16051 Blatt Blvd Unit 212, Weston, FL 33326

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,677

    Last Listing Agent Tomi Kuczynski RE/MAX Experience

    16051 Blatt Blvd Unit 212, Weston, FL 33326
  • /22

    $415,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11236 SW 11th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,507

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gallo

    11236 SW 11th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
  • /23

    $850,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2750 SW 86th Way, Davie, FL 33328

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,942

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    2750 SW 86th Way, Davie, FL 33328
  • /20

    $360,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2731 NE 11th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,469

    Last Listing Agent Amilia Honore Lifestyle International Realty

    2731 NE 11th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /52

    $1,275,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    410 Mallard Ln, Weston, FL 33327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,563

    Last Listing Agent Maria Munoz Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate

    410 Mallard Ln, Weston, FL 33327
  • /54

    $460,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    205 SW 159th Way, Sunrise, FL 33326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,642

    Last Listing Agent Yorixela Hurtado BFS Realty Group Inc

    205 SW 159th Way, Sunrise, FL 33326
  • /24

    $751,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4430 NE 28th Terrace, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,432

    Last Listing Agent Sommer Norris Avanti Way Premiere

    4430 NE 28th Terrace, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
  • /37

    $465,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6641 NW 22nd St, Margate, FL 33063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,328

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Shanahan Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    6641 NW 22nd St, Margate, FL 33063
  • /23

    $280,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    924 NW 11th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,222

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    924 NW 11th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /43

    $710,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    964 Banyan Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,067

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ryan, P.A. RE/MAX Experience

    964 Banyan Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021
  • /47

    $1,650,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2132 Quail Roost Dr, Weston, FL 33327

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,672,926

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lopez Yaffe International Realty

    2132 Quail Roost Dr, Weston, FL 33327
  • /30

    $725,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1572 SW 30th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,707

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Harvey Coldwell Banker Realty

    1572 SW 30th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
  • /52

    $390,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    639 NW 132nd Terrace, Plantation, FL 33325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,522

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lara LoKation

    639 NW 132nd Terrace, Plantation, FL 33325
  • /52

    $95,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4301 Martinique Cir Unit C3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,935

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Berg Wynmoor Real Estate, LLC

    4301 Martinique Cir Unit C3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
  • /50

    $456,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    681 NW 172nd Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,179

    Last Listing Agent Norailys Lopez Zayas Prime Option Realty LLC

    681 NW 172nd Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /31

    $155,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2606 NW 104th Ave Unit 406, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,311

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Mackarey RE/MAX Direct

    2606 NW 104th Ave Unit 406, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /24

    $215,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    66 Wimbledon Lake Dr, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,183

    Last Listing Agent Evelsi Conqueth Assurance Florida Realty

    66 Wimbledon Lake Dr, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /44

    $85,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2501 W Golf Blvd Unit 229, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,328

    Last Listing Agent Christine Torisk Flamingo Realty

    2501 W Golf Blvd Unit 229, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /45

    $2,415,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3011 NE 47th St, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $917/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,431,255

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kreutzfeld Premier Estate Properties Inc.

    3011 NE 47th St, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
  • /42

    $717,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1620 NW 118th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,366

    Last Listing Agent Julian Soffer Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    1620 NW 118th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /13

    $625,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4040 SW 54th Ave, Davie, FL 33314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,733

    Last Listing Agent Odalys Hernandez Exemplar Realty, LLC

    4040 SW 54th Ave, Davie, FL 33314
  • /44

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1950 Harbourview Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,456,355

    Last Listing Agent Wes Houx Latitude Key Real Estate

    1950 Harbourview Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
  • /56

    $720,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    934 Sunflower Cir, Weston, FL 33327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,685

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Stevens Compass Florida, LLC

    934 Sunflower Cir, Weston, FL 33327
  • /36

    $253,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1201 River Reach Dr Unit 501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,763

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Harvey Coldwell Banker Realty

    1201 River Reach Dr Unit 501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
  • /39

    $590,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1525 Estancia Cir, Weston, FL 33327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,162

    Last Listing Agent Matt Weiner Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

    1525 Estancia Cir, Weston, FL 33327
  • /16

    $148,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    120 Cypress Club Dr Unit 215, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,603

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Allen Mari Juliette Real Estate

    120 Cypress Club Dr Unit 215, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
  • /29

    $250,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    366 SW 14th Ave Unit 1347, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,460

    Last Listing Agent Vicki McGrath G & E Realty Group, Inc

    366 SW 14th Ave Unit 1347, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    201 SE 11th Terrace Unit 303, Dania, FL 33004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,847

    Last Listing Agent Mildred DeRose Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.

    201 SE 11th Terrace Unit 303, Dania, FL 33004
  • /73

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9081 Southern Orchard Rd N, Davie, FL 33328

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,305

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Morgan Blue Realty Team, LLC

    9081 Southern Orchard Rd N, Davie, FL 33328
  • /35

    $583,760 Sold May 20, 2025

    2725 NE 8th Ave Unit 101, Wilton Manors, FL 33334

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,466

    Last Listing Agent Linda Walton Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    2725 NE 8th Ave Unit 101, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
  • /91

    $545,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    12633 NW 12th Ct, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,665

    Last Listing Agent Brian Morillo EXP Realty LLC

    12633 NW 12th Ct, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /65

    $350,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10880 Sea Hibiscus Ln Unit 98, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,564

    Last Listing Agent Howard Goldberg RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    10880 Sea Hibiscus Ln Unit 98, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /32

    $450,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    281 NE 16th Place Unit 401, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,620

    Last Listing Agent Robert O'Dor LoKation

    281 NE 16th Place Unit 401, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4009 N Cypress Dr Unit 104, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,625

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rizzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    4009 N Cypress Dr Unit 104, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /27

    $500,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    381 NW 101st Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,917

    Last Listing Agent Sean Heckman Move Me Realty

    381 NW 101st Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /48

    $580,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3300 NE 36th St Unit 308, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,951

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ahlemeier Move Me Realty

    3300 NE 36th St Unit 308, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
  • /40

    $457,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2501 SW 99th Way, Miramar, FL 33025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,369

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Wilson LoKation

    2501 SW 99th Way, Miramar, FL 33025

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home