25,055

Recently Sold Broward County FL Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $510,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    9801 NW 18th Place, Plantation, FL 33322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,168

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Rovito RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    9801 NW 18th Place, Plantation, FL 33322
  • /53

    $215,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13800 SW 14th St Unit 103C, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,584

    Last Listing Agent Hope Stoller Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    13800 SW 14th St Unit 103C, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /37

    $489,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    121 NE 1st Ct, Dania, FL 33004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,869

    Last Listing Agent Esther Isman Coldwell Banker Realty

    121 NE 1st Ct, Dania, FL 33004
  • /91

    $545,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4053 NW 61st Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,935

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hong Legacy Prime Realty

    4053 NW 61st Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33067
  • /22

    $210,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    12137 Royal Palm Blvd Unit 5E, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,763

    Last Listing Agent Jianxia Li United Realty Group Inc

    12137 Royal Palm Blvd Unit 5E, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /39

    $427,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1030 NW 107th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,866

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Lazo Century 21 Global Connections

    1030 NW 107th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /16

    $192,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    116 Lake Emerald Dr Unit 109, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,273

    Last Listing Agent April Baxter Approved Realty Solutions, Inc

    116 Lake Emerald Dr Unit 109, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /41

    $425,000 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    11852 SW 9th Ct, Davie, FL 33325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,093

    Last Listing Agent Yusnay Torrens The Valenzuela Real Estate Group

    11852 SW 9th Ct, Davie, FL 33325
  • /15

    $115,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    22 SE 3rd Terrace Unit 7, Dania, FL 33004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,144

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Lafferty LPT Realty, LLC

    22 SE 3rd Terrace Unit 7, Dania, FL 33004
  • /62

    $1,800,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2524 NE 37th Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,771,399

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Gray RE/MAX Experience

    2524 NE 37th Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
  • /10

    $1,050,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3900 N 51st Ave, Hollywood, FL 33021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,612

    Last Listing Agent Martine Newman The Newman Group, LLC

    3900 N 51st Ave, Hollywood, FL 33021
  • /22

    $475,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    725 SW 2nd Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Snider One Sotheby's International Realty

    725 SW 2nd Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
  • /25

    $105,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7355 NW 5th Ct Unit 102, Margate, FL 33063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,715

    Last Listing Agent Linda Perfetto Real Estate II Inc

    7355 NW 5th Ct Unit 102, Margate, FL 33063
  • /45

    $807,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1583 SW 191st Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,685

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Ortega Compass Florida, LLC

    1583 SW 191st Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /11

    $284,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3082 S Oakland Forest Dr Unit 1305, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,690

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lurie Compass Florida, LLC

    3082 S Oakland Forest Dr Unit 1305, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /56

    $975,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1722 NE 27th Dr, Wilton Manors, FL 33334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,628

    Last Listing Agent Charles Reynolds Coldwell Banker Realty

    1722 NE 27th Dr, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
  • /42

    $369,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8113 NW 71st Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,572

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tammaro City Realty Partners, Inc

    8113 NW 71st Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /33

    $412,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1576 NW 3rd Way, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,519

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Savio VIP International Realty LLC

    1576 NW 3rd Way, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
  • /24

    $600,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4416 W Broward Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF

    Current Estimated Value $589,603

    Last Listing Agent Mya-Nicole Williams Worthy Realty LLC

    4416 W Broward Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317
  • /59

    $1,705,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11098 Canary Island Ct, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,819,867

    Last Listing Agent Calli Henley Luxe Properties

    11098 Canary Island Ct, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /16

    $122,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2455 NE 51st St Unit E103, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,563

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Raphael 7 East Realty LLC

    2455 NE 51st St Unit E103, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
  • /33

    $742,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    950 Briar Ridge Rd, Weston, FL 33327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,124

    Last Listing Agent Seth A. Hyman Douglas Elliman

    950 Briar Ridge Rd, Weston, FL 33327
  • /12

    $399,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6124 SW 38th St, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,235

    Last Listing Agent Michael Randle Macken Realty Inc

    6124 SW 38th St, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /47

    $850,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1219 SE 12th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,193

    Last Listing Agent Joy Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    1219 SE 12th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4010 S Ocean Dr Unit 2304, Hollywood, FL 33019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 1,265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,419

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Poggio One Sotheby's International Realty

    4010 S Ocean Dr Unit 2304, Hollywood, FL 33019
  • /8

    $430,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1619 NW 15th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,780

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Letourneau Homeinc Realty LLC

    1619 NW 15th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /7

    $137,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4314 NW 9th Ave Unit 42B, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,930

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Flasterstein 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC

    4314 NW 9th Ave Unit 42B, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
  • /2

    $635,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    18018 SW 30th Ct, Miramar, FL 33029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,638

    Last Listing Agent Simon Gutierrez De Pineres Canvas Real Estate

    18018 SW 30th Ct, Miramar, FL 33029
  • /30

    $2,334,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1903 Bay Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,639,921

    Last Listing Agent Raul Ramos Compass Florida, LLC

    1903 Bay Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /26

    $174,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4350 Hillcrest Dr Unit 419, Hollywood, FL 33021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,597

    Last Listing Agent Robert Olinick Beam Management Group LLC

    4350 Hillcrest Dr Unit 419, Hollywood, FL 33021
  • /55

    $2,225,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1116 N Ocean Blvd Unit 602, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,157/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,240,924

    Last Listing Agent David Marder Compass Florida, LLC

    1116 N Ocean Blvd Unit 602, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /37

    $175,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1300 SW 125th Ave Unit 108K, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,014

    Last Listing Agent Marlen Perez The Keyes Company

    1300 SW 125th Ave Unit 108K, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /46

    $785,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4900 N Ocean Blvd Unit 1606, Lauderdale By the Sea, FL 33308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,135

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Ferro Envirotek Realty

  • /52

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    701 N Fort Lauderdale Beach Blvd Unit 114, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,265

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Maestres Compass Florida, LLC

  • /43

    $340,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4736 NW 5th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,727

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Parrish-Willis Signature International RE

    4736 NW 5th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
  • /75

    $143,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5300 Washington St Unit I203, Hollywood, FL 33021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,122

    Last Listing Agent Mariem Garcia Compass Florida, LLC

    5300 Washington St Unit I203, Hollywood, FL 33021
  • /40

    $823,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1340 S Ocean Blvd Unit 503, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,774

    Last Listing Agent sandy hinostroza City Real Estate Corp

    1340 S Ocean Blvd Unit 503, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /63

    $629,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9425 NW 46th St, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,064

    Last Listing Agent Anna Rhee-Osorio Alpha International Real Estate LLC

    9425 NW 46th St, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /19

    $100,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6150 NW 62nd St Unit 312, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,099

    Last Listing Agent Andre Edwards United Realty Group, Inc

    6150 NW 62nd St Unit 312, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
  • /65

    $870,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    640 Culpepper Terrace, Davie, FL 33325

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,434

    Last Listing Agent Mahriah Tucker Compass Florida LLC

    640 Culpepper Terrace, Davie, FL 33325

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home