45

Recently Sold Browns Lake, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 1508 Sara Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

    $639,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1508 Sara Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,969

    Last Listing Agent Joe Busch Bear Realty Of Burlington

    1508 Sara Ct, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 1416 Devon Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $545,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1416 Devon Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,668

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Scott Bear Realty Of Burlington

    1416 Devon Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 808 Weiler Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    808 Weiler Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,557

    Last Listing Agent Legendary team* Legendary Real Estate Services

    808 Weiler Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 880 Uhen Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

    $448,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    880 Uhen Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,753

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    880 Uhen Ct, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 743 Foxtrail Cir, Burlington, WI 53105

    $307,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    743 Foxtrail Cir, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,852

    Last Listing Agent Payton Doughman Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    743 Foxtrail Cir, Burlington, WI 53105

Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home