291

Recently Sold Browns Mills, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    304 Seminole Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,551

    Last Listing Agent Amber Cruse Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    304 Seminole Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /4

    $15,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Ogden St, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $53,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schneider Schneider Real Estate Agency

    0 Ogden St, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015
  • /22

    $359,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    15 Almond Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,312

15 Almond Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    101 Waverly St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,232

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lepore Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    101 Waverly St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /39

    $359,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    110 Harwich St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,067

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Leonard CB Schiavone & Associates

    110 Harwich St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /25

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    515 N Carolina Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,918

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Baumeyer EXP Realty, LLC

    515 N Carolina Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /16

    $101,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    219 Chippewa Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $360,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,338

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eliason Cheryl Eliason & Associates, LLC

    219 Chippewa Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /16

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3569 Schultz St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pepe RE/MAX at Home

    3569 Schultz St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /22

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    12 Miller St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,679

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Pegram Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    12 Miller St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    229 Goodwater Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,380

    Last Listing Agent Austin Cennimo Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    229 Goodwater Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /28

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    336 Pardee Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,429

    Last Listing Agent Alessandro Falcao Real Broker, LLC

    336 Pardee Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • 218 Dennis Ave, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

    $379,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    218 Dennis Ave, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,090

    Last Listing Agent Debra Marshall KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    218 Dennis Ave, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015
  • /28

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    505 Wisconsin Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,768

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nooney Weichert Realtors-Medford

    505 Wisconsin Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /43

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    100 Split Rock Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,580

    Last Listing Agent Karen Moses Redfin

    100 Split Rock Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /10

    $289,999

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    27 Coreopsis St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,794

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Prokopchuk EXP Realty, LLC

    27 Coreopsis St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /50

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    184 Chatham St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,641

    Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    184 Chatham St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /4

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    62 Dakota Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,270

    Last Listing Agent Roumil Durante EXP Realty

    62 Dakota Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /34

    $398,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    211 Shoshoni Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,556

    Last Listing Agent Michael DeFillippis OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    211 Shoshoni Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    107 Alabama Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,992

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nooney Weichert Realtors-Medford

    107 Alabama Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /14

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5 Chestnut Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,751

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Martin RE/MAX Preferred - Medford

    5 Chestnut Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /31

    $380,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    14 Bee St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,618

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fitzpatrick Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    14 Bee St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /52

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2 Oregon Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,145

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Donovan RE/MAX Revolution

    2 Oregon Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /15

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    214 Scammell Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,961

    Last Listing Agent Nick Henderson AM Realty Advisors LLC

    214 Scammell Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /35

    $460,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    428 Pardee Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,116

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kroupa Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    428 Pardee Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /12

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    310 Salvia St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,886

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Gaskill Schneider Real Estate Agency

    310 Salvia St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /13

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    120 Snow Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,975

    Last Listing Agent Joe Trela RE/MAX Executive Realty-Pemberton

    120 Snow Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /12

    $85,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3698 A Nashua St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Johnson HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    3698 A Nashua St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /24

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    30 Fern St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,649

    Last Listing Agent Robert Greenblatt Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    30 Fern St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /24

    $295,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    161 Heather St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,946

    Last Listing Agent Shana Cohen Keller Williams Town Life Realty

    161 Heather St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /20

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    808 Hickory Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,250

808 Hickory Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /31

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    304 Spring Lake Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,346

    Last Listing Agent Amy L Schneider Romano Realty

    304 Spring Lake Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    0 Margaret St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $24,096 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 913 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Hedges RE/MAX at Home

    0 Margaret St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /6

    $144,900

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7 Chicks Way, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Briana Clayton Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Cream Ridge

    7 Chicks Way, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015
  • /30

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    331 Seminole Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,070

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Nagy RE/MAX at Home

    331 Seminole Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    603 Tecumseh Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,893

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    603 Tecumseh Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /21

    $377,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    500 New York Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,039

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pensiero Prime Realty Partners

    500 New York Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /33

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    513 Louisiana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,480

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nooney Weichert Realtors-Medford

    513 Louisiana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /23

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15 Coville Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,173

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Rifkin Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    15 Coville Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    30 Crescent Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • Studio
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $213,824

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Hedges RE/MAX at Home

    30 Crescent Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /43

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9 Butler Ct, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,733

9 Butler Ct, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home