291

Recently Sold Browns Mills, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    71 Monroe Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,588

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hamberg RE/MAX at the Sea

    71 Monroe Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /50

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    159 Harwich St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,021

    Last Listing Agent Michele McDermott Coldwell Banker Flanagan Rlty - MAN

    159 Harwich St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    24 Dans Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,122

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Oakes Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    24 Dans Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    117 Waverly St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,762

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Paetzold RE/MAX Preferred - Medford

    117 Waverly St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /3

    $60,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Red Feather Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $285,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael DeFillippis OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    0 Red Feather Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /27

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4 Buffalo Terrace, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,491

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kroupa Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    4 Buffalo Terrace, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /27

    $335,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9 Crescent Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,955

    Last Listing Agent DIANA GROVER RE/MAX at Home

    9 Crescent Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /24

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    309 California Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,271

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Christian Schneider Real Estate Agency

    309 California Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /45

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    206 Piute Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,162

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    206 Piute Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /51

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1001 N Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,911

1001 N Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /16

    $387,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    118 Bishop St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • Studio
    • 4,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,867

    Last Listing Agent Sid Benstead BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    118 Bishop St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /2

    $407,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    215 Idaho Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,459

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Allen Tesla Realty Group LLC

    215 Idaho Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /35

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    250 Garden Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,370

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fink HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    250 Garden Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /35

    $377,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    33 Pepper Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,205

    Last Listing Agent Anna Cable Weichert Realtors-Medford

    33 Pepper Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /31

    $372,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    137 Pardee Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,605

    Last Listing Agent Tahir Zaman Key Properties Real Estate

    137 Pardee Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /47

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    100 Tensaw Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,228

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Baumeyer EXP Realty, LLC

    100 Tensaw Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /3

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    343 Bayberry St, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,935

    Last Listing Agent Alice Cane HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    343 Bayberry St, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015
  • /19

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    431 Pemberton Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,819

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pensiero Prime Realty Partners

    431 Pemberton Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /55

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    180 Castro St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,082

    Last Listing Agent John Natale Real Broker, LLC

    180 Castro St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /29

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4101 N Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,054

    Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    4101 N Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /60

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    702 Lupin St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,561

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boccadutre RE/MAX Realty 9

    702 Lupin St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /12

    $223,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12 Vance St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,791

    Last Listing Agent Alzira Farinhas RE/MAX Innovation

    12 Vance St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /28

    $375,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    503 Wisconsin Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,735

    Last Listing Agent Deedra Richardson Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    503 Wisconsin Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /30

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    510 W Virginia Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,674

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Denney RE/MAX Preferred - Medford

    510 W Virginia Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    111 Huckleberry Ln, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,425

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Brown Schneider Real Estate Agency

    111 Huckleberry Ln, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /23

    $359,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    23 Maricopa Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,188

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Poeder HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    23 Maricopa Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /44

    $369,999

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    305 Wichita Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,286

    Last Listing Agent Nativita Warner Keller Williams Premier

    305 Wichita Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /18

    $322,400

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    318 Spring Lake Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,593

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vasquez Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    318 Spring Lake Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    50 Begonia St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,071

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Gaskill Schneider Real Estate Agency

    50 Begonia St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /34

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    11 River St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,735

    Last Listing Agent Albina Vityuk Absolute Homes Realty, LLC

    11 River St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /31

    $358,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    420 Tennessee Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,511

    Last Listing Agent Amy M. Ryan Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    420 Tennessee Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /42

    $329,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3203 N Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,571

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pepe RE/MAX at Home

    3203 N Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /21

    $323,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    410 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,975

    Last Listing Agent Fran Liteplo RE/MAX First Realty

    410 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /22

    $444,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    330 Woodbine St, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,796

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schneider Schneider Real Estate Agency

    330 Woodbine St, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015
  • /25

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    27 Carlisle St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,424

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ferrara Schneider Real Estate Agency

    27 Carlisle St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /22

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    302 Lakeview Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,076

    Last Listing Agent Elisa M. Fabi Schneider Real Estate Agency

    302 Lakeview Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /2

    $157,000

    Sold Mar 07, 2026

    72 Peony St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,835

72 Peony St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6 Cochita Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,722

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lombardo-Emmel Coldwell Banker Realty

    6 Cochita Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    511 Laurel Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,618

    Last Listing Agent Donna DeSisto Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    511 Laurel Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    304 Mohawk Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,837

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez DeFelice Realty Group, LLC

    304 Mohawk Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home