6,218

Homes in ZIP Code 27214

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $314,609 Not Listed For Sale

      5028 Shorthorn Way, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5028 Shorthorn Way, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Young-Poteat DRB Group North Carolina LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      7609 N Carolina 61, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7609 N Carolina 61, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britney Lee Almost Home Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $351,170 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      380 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $327,803 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      374 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $385,920 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Winsent Dr, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      305 Winsent Dr, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bronson Greene eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $408,214 Not Listed For Sale

      5635 Tier View Trail, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5635 Tier View Trail, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melvina Smith Dominion Realty

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      7840 Jackson School Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7840 Jackson School Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philippe White WHITE REALTY SERVICES,INC

    • /23

      Est $295,736 Not Listed For Sale

      7842 Jackson School Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7842 Jackson School Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Miguel Olvera-Mata PERKINS & ASSOCIATES

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Tilburn Terrace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1111 Tilburn Terrace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Tyler DR Horton

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Tilburn Terrace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1115 Tilburn Terrace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /3

      Est $169,629 Not Listed For Sale

      7643 Jackson School Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      7643 Jackson School Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 827% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,300
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah West Home Connections Realty

    • /44

      Est $1,020,337 Not Listed For Sale

      4216 N Carolina 150, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4216 N Carolina 150, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dede Cunningham Keller Williams One

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Tilburn Terrace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1174 Tilburn Terrace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bishop Smith

    • /47

      Est $341,377 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      276 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /49

      Est $335,995 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      286 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,400
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $289,808 Not Listed For Sale

      5624 Tier View Trail, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5624 Tier View Trail, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /31

      Est $342,479 Not Listed For Sale

      5639 Tier View Trail, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5639 Tier View Trail, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Profitt Mark Spain Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $323,299 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Shorthorn Way, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5006 Shorthorn Way, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Moore-Dudley Compass Carolinas, LLC

    • /27

      Est $308,594 Not Listed For Sale

      4541 Cattle Way, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4541 Cattle Way, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd May May Realty Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $338,009 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      348 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $335,874 Not Listed For Sale

      358 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      358 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      8572 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8572 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bishop Smith

    • /37

      Est $385,568 Not Listed For Sale

      7412 Fairhaven Rd, Greensboro, NC 27455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7412 Fairhaven Rd, Greensboro, NC 27455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /31

      Est $334,220 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      368 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bolyard Karen Bolyard Real Estate Group Brokered by eXp Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      8591 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8591 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damian Hemingway DR Horton

    • /37

      Est $309,279 Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Cattle Way, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4521 Cattle Way, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Falls Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /45

      Est $721,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Enchanted Forest Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1216 Enchanted Forest Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark All About You Realty Team

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      8524 Cripplegate Trail, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8524 Cripplegate Trail, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Tyler DR Horton

    • /47

      Est $617,685 Not Listed For Sale

      6211 Cape Wedgewood Cir, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6211 Cape Wedgewood Cir, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melvina Smith Dominion Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5626 Baverhof Dr Unit 6, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5626 Baverhof Dr Unit 6, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Martin TLS Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Baverhof Ct Unit 36, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      307 Baverhof Ct Unit 36, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $437,000

      Last Listing Agent Adam Martin TLS Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $385,478 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Pearson Farm Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3011 Pearson Farm Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Britt RE/MAX

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Tilburn Terrace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1015 Tilburn Terrace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,275
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /4

      Est $520,097 Not Listed For Sale

      8426 Exmoor Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2024
      8426 Exmoor Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 643% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Morris eXp Realty

    • /8

      Est $499,159 Not Listed For Sale

      8422 Exmoor Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      8422 Exmoor Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 593% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Morris eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5620 Baverhof Dr Unit 9, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5620 Baverhof Dr Unit 9, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $367,500

      Last Listing Agent Adam Martin TLS Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $433,056 Not Listed For Sale

      3614 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3614 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hinnant HELP-U-SELL OF GREENSBORO

    • /50

      Est $581,797 Not Listed For Sale

      2663 Brooke Meadows Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2663 Brooke Meadows Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dodson RE/MAX

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3694 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3694 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,190
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3607 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,190
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home