6,218

Homes in ZIP Code 27214

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $594,941 Not Listed For Sale

      2591 Mccullum Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2591 Mccullum Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dodson Keller Williams One

    • /23

      Est $295,790 Not Listed For Sale

      8030 Pritchett Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8030 Pritchett Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Carroll Southern Roots Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $336,938 Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Brahman Trail, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5111 Brahman Trail, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Essick NextHome Triad Realty

    • /49

      Est $320,077 Not Listed For Sale

      5520 Oak Gate Dr, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5520 Oak Gate Dr, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Young-Poteat United Realty Group Inc

    • /43

      Est $433,374 Not Listed For Sale

      8314 S Richardsonwood Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8314 S Richardsonwood Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marsh Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    • /46

      Est $313,434 Not Listed For Sale

      6902 Nellore St, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6902 Nellore St, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Howell Howell Homes Team LLC

    • /48

      Est $507,922 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Bishopsgate Way, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2905 Bishopsgate Way, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Oakley All About You Realty Team

    • /50

      Est $547,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Bishopsgate Way, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2902 Bishopsgate Way, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Oakley All About You Realty Team

    • /47

      Est $605,593 Not Listed For Sale

      2662 Brooke Meadows Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2662 Brooke Meadows Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mathis Keller Williams One

    • /44

      Est $321,794 Not Listed For Sale

      7708 Summit Landing Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7708 Summit Landing Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,001
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Parent Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /16

      Est $363,755 Not Listed For Sale

      7707 Summit Landing Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7707 Summit Landing Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashby Cook III Real Broker LLC

    • /50

      Est $453,324 Not Listed For Sale

      8315 Richardsonwood Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8315 Richardsonwood Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mathis Keller Williams One

    • /34

      Est $360,294 Not Listed For Sale

      7702 Summit Landing Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7702 Summit Landing Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Elliott-Perkins Lisa Perkins & Associates

    • /50

      Est $738,738 Not Listed For Sale

      6830 Trace Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6830 Trace Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Delahanty Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /48

      Est $566,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2689 Brooke Meadows Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2689 Brooke Meadows Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mathis Keller Williams One

    • /30

      Est $369,196 Not Listed For Sale

      7700 Summit Landing Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7700 Summit Landing Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Marty Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    • /5

      Est $85,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Hillcroft Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1931
      1077 Hillcroft Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Reis Statewide Home Solutions LLC

    • /9

      Est $124,004 Not Listed For Sale

      6599 Bobwhite Ln, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      6599 Bobwhite Ln, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Vail Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /8

      Est $293,658 Not Listed For Sale

      8311 Fairgrove Church Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1960
      8311 Fairgrove Church Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Story Total Care Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $302,075 Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Springer Dr, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5814 Springer Dr, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Naylor Worth Clark Realty

    • /50

      Est $355,038 Not Listed For Sale

      5029 Red Poll Dr, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5029 Red Poll Dr, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle White HERITAGE REALTY CO.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8465 Garrick Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8465 Garrick Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /11

      Est $90,013 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Clearwater Ln, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • Built 1980
      101 Clearwater Ln, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clark Faint Chuck Faint Realty Team

    • /33

      Est $351,284 Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Black Forest Dr, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4809 Black Forest Dr, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariama Lantner Platinum Properties Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $346,677 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Mingo Trail, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4105 Mingo Trail, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Phillips Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      8211,8217,8220 Southerland Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      8211,8217,8220 Southerland Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 369 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Story Total Care Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $730,893 Not Listed For Sale

      8307 Teralda Place, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8307 Teralda Place, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marci Root Keller Williams Central

    • /7

      Est $111,924 Not Listed For Sale

      3714 Brooks Crest Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      3714 Brooks Crest Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 1,758 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pezik Advantage Build, LLC

    • /9

      Est $473,329 Not Listed For Sale

      3717 Brooks Crest Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      3717 Brooks Crest Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • 1,589 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pezik Advantage Build, LLC

    • /50

      Est $435,757 Not Listed For Sale

      6306 Rylan Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6306 Rylan Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Perkins Curtis F PERKINS & ASSOCIATES

    • /28

      Est $404,975 Not Listed For Sale

      8404 Richardsonwood Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8404 Richardsonwood Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Brown Fathom Realty

    • /17

      Est $104,500 Not Listed For Sale

      7102 Faucette Farms Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      7102 Faucette Farms Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $412,133 Not Listed For Sale

      6309 Rylan Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6309 Rylan Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi May Keller Williams Central

    • /50

      Est $543,237 Not Listed For Sale

      8082 Pritchett Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      8082 Pritchett Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zane Gerringer Zane Gerringer Real Estate, Inc

    • /7

      Est $630,330 Not Listed For Sale

      6305 Cape Wedgewood Cir, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      6305 Cape Wedgewood Cir, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,270% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuliana Mota Garcia eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $351,584 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Bobtail Ct, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4011 Bobtail Ct, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Spillman Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /33

      Est $332,715 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Bobtail Ct, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4009 Bobtail Ct, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,635
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ticra eXp Realty

    • /9

      Est $295,454 Not Listed For Sale

      4022 Bobtail Ct, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4022 Bobtail Ct, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Perkins Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    • /38

      Est $297,632 Not Listed For Sale

      5024 Brahman Trail, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5024 Brahman Trail, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramilya Seigel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /30

      Est $349,811 Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Nokota Place, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5116 Nokota Place, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home