6,218

Homes in ZIP Code 27214

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $539,346 Not Listed For Sale

      8415 Newgate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8415 Newgate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM Inc

    • /42

      Est $455,278 Not Listed For Sale

      8324 Richardsonwood Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8324 Richardsonwood Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ramilya Seigel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /20

      Est $311,399 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Hiddenlake Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      705 Hiddenlake Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oyana Slade ALMAJANNIE REALTY, LLC

    • /25

      Est $320,666 Not Listed For Sale

      145 High Meadows Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      145 High Meadows Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Andrew Realty One Group Results Greensboro

    • /31

      Est $310,201 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Pritchett Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      131 Pritchett Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dj McGarrigan Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $275,610 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Haw Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      641 Haw Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Knowles CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM

    • /28

      Est $307,736 Not Listed For Sale

      117 High Meadows Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      117 High Meadows Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Spivey All About You Realty Team

    • /21

      Est $269,196 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Pritchett Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      132 Pritchett Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Mitchell Wilkinson Triad Realty

    • /20

      Est $195,131 Not Listed For Sale

      5422 N Church St, Greensboro, NC 27455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      5422 N Church St, Greensboro, NC 27455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Mullis eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $435,760 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Walbrook Terrace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2908 Walbrook Terrace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $467,867 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Walbrook Terrace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3008 Walbrook Terrace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mathis Keller Williams One

    • /41

      Est $550,891 Not Listed For Sale

      8402 Newgate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8402 Newgate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Saufley Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    • /34

      Est $475,771 Not Listed For Sale

      8409 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8409 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Winoka Morgan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /39

      Est $510,174 Not Listed For Sale

      8317 Dorwood Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8317 Dorwood Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eden Combs Realty One Group Results Reidsville

    • /40

      Est $514,470 Not Listed For Sale

      8415 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8415 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Haines Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $483,925 Not Listed For Sale

      8440 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8440 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,700
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Izabela Bissell eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $492,530 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 River Run Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2405 River Run Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kimrey Triad's Finest Real Estate by eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $371,107 Not Listed For Sale

      8116 Kelly Oak Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8116 Kelly Oak Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Wilhelm The Art of Southern Realty, Inc

    • /44

      Est $428,610 Not Listed For Sale

      8112 Kelly Oak Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8112 Kelly Oak Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wilson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /37

      Est $428,090 Not Listed For Sale

      8108 Middleland Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8108 Middleland Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $352,405 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Mitchell Wood Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2804 Mitchell Wood Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathi Lawler Real Property Management Triad

    • /22

      Est $349,183 Not Listed For Sale

      8292 Busickwood Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8292 Busickwood Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

• /21

      Est $340,164 Not Listed For Sale

      8301 Busickwood Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8301 Busickwood Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jefferson Main Street Renewal, LLC

    • /18

      Est $313,171 Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Mitchell Wood Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2807 Mitchell Wood Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Miller eXp Realty

    • /48

      Est $922,484 Not Listed For Sale

      8166 Spearman Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8166 Spearman Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hess Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /48

      Est $608,178 Not Listed For Sale

      2589 Mccullum Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2589 Mccullum Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Parent Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /44

      Est $658,729 Not Listed For Sale

      2388 Hopkins Farm Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2388 Hopkins Farm Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Haynes Triad's Finest Real Estate by eXp Realty

    • /49

      Est $534,790 Not Listed For Sale

      8099 Chilcutt Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8099 Chilcutt Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Moore-Dudley Compass Carolinas, LLC

    • /50

      Est $585,258 Not Listed For Sale

      8088 Chilcutt Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8088 Chilcutt Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresita Rodriguez-Wright Wright Choice Realty

    • /30

      Est $528,409 Not Listed For Sale

      8195 McClanahan Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8195 McClanahan Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Shelton-Raiford Real Broker LLC

    • /25

      Est $522,437 Not Listed For Sale

      8175 McClanahan Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8175 McClanahan Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Rumley Elevation Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $536,519 Not Listed For Sale

      8168 McClanahan Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8168 McClanahan Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bolen SECU*RE INC

    • /38

      Est $547,316 Not Listed For Sale

      8176 McClanahan Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8176 McClanahan Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay White Keller Williams Ballantyne Area Market Center

    • /29

      Est $619,267 Not Listed For Sale

      8188 McClanahan Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8188 McClanahan Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Buechler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /50

      Est $589,072 Not Listed For Sale

      8194 McClanahan Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8194 McClanahan Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Hawes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /16

      Est $175,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Brent Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1722 Brent Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jade Hellmann Marathon Property Solutions

    • /33

      Est $423,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 John Glenn Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1804 John Glenn Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Way Real Broker LLC

    • /28

      Est $386,376 Not Listed For Sale

      7411 Fairhaven Dr, Greensboro, NC 27455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7411 Fairhaven Dr, Greensboro, NC 27455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Hutchens Legacy Path Realty & Notary

    • /36

      Est $483,856 Not Listed For Sale

      7508 Oak Valley Ln, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7508 Oak Valley Ln, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff White Coldwell Banker Howard Perry & Waltson

    • /50

      Est $515,863 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 Oak Valley Ln, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7510 Oak Valley Ln, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Pope Kylind Realty LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home