5,158

Browns Summit, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $341,377 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      276 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /49

      Est $327,768 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      286 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,400
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $338,009 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      348 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $329,032 Not Listed For Sale

      358 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      358 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Creedson Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1015 Creedson Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bishop Smith

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      8572 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8572 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bishop Smith

    • /31

      Est $334,220 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      368 Brann Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bolyard Karen Bolyard Real Estate Group Brokered by eXp Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      8573 Cripplegate Trail, Browns Summit, NC 27320

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8573 Cripplegate Trail, Browns Summit, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,190
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3600 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,740
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Tyler DR Horton

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      8591 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8591 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damian Hemingway DR Horton

    • /45

      Est $721,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Enchanted Forest Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1216 Enchanted Forest Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark All About You Realty Team

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3722 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3722 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      8524 Cripplegate Trail, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8524 Cripplegate Trail, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Tyler DR Horton

    • /47

      Est $617,685 Not Listed For Sale

      6211 Cape Wedgewood Cir, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6211 Cape Wedgewood Cir, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melvina Smith Dominion Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      8499 Cripplegate Trail, Browns Summit, NC 27320

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8499 Cripplegate Trail, Browns Summit, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,190
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Tyler DR Horton

    • /27

      Est $385,478 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Pearson Farm Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3011 Pearson Farm Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Britt RE/MAX

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Tilburn Terrace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1015 Tilburn Terrace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,275
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /4

      Est $520,097 Not Listed For Sale

      8426 Exmoor Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2024
      8426 Exmoor Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 643% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Morris eXp Realty

    • /8

      Est $499,159 Not Listed For Sale

      8422 Exmoor Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      8422 Exmoor Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 593% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Morris eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $433,056 Not Listed For Sale

      3614 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3614 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hinnant HELP-U-SELL OF GREENSBORO

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27320

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3602 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $414,275
      • Nov 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Tyler DR Horton

    • /50

      Est $581,797 Not Listed For Sale

      2663 Brooke Meadows Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2663 Brooke Meadows Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dodson RE/MAX

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3694 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3694 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,190
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3607 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,190
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Riverwood Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      167 Riverwood Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cherry Open Door Realty Plus, Inc

    • /36

      Est $497,329 Not Listed For Sale

      7527 Swaney Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7527 Swaney Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Bailey HELP-U-SELL OF GREENSBORO

    • /2

      Est $319,731 Not Listed For Sale

      6883 Pritchett Creek Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6883 Pritchett Creek Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Rose Wray CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM

    • /8

      Est $331,042 Not Listed For Sale

      8108 Southerland Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      8108 Southerland Dr, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 562% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Hennessee Hennessee Properties LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3680 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3680 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,740
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /42

      Est $217,717 Not Listed For Sale

      7461 Friendship Church Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7461 Friendship Church Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Coleman Action Property, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $200,632 Not Listed For Sale

      5925 Bush Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5925 Bush Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Caldwell Bright Skies Real Estate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      3652 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3652 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,740
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3665 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3665 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,989
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3625 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,240
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3615 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3626 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3626 Tyburn Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      8498 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8498 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,240
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8500 Cripplegate Trace, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,275
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanchon Marsh DR Horton

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3729 Brooks Crest Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      3729 Brooks Crest Ct, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 364 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blair Ozment All About You Realty Team

    • /9

      Est $378,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Hillhaven Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      1604 Hillhaven Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 456% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janina Austin eXp Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home