1,992

Brownsboro, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3037 Chimney Cove Cir, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,887 Sq Ft
      3037 Chimney Cove Cir, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,484
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hall Strange Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $592,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3022 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,119
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hall Strange Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $602,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3026 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 462 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,644
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hall Strange Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $557,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      3028 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3028 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,675
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hall Strange Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $641,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      3043 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3043 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 353 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,817
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hall Strange Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $601,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      3041 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3041 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,896
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hall Strange Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $607,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3040 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 324 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,052
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hall Strange Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $596,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      3038 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3038 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 682 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,102
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hall Strange Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $593,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      3042 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3042 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,233
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hall Strange Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $623,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3024 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 339 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,535
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hall Strange Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $657,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      3027 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3027 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,139
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hall Strange Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $736,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Payton Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12 Payton Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,202
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Pugh RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $591,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3012 Chimney Cove Cir, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,658
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hall Strange Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $687,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Payton Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14 Payton Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,694
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sid Pugh RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $79,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Dug Hill Rd, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      • Studio
      166 Dug Hill Rd, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Brennan Hill Ln, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,067 Sq Ft
      14 Brennan Hill Ln, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $464,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      2991 Elk Meadows Dr SE, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2991 Elk Meadows Dr SE, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $937,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Caldwell Ln, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      359 Caldwell Ln, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $103,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Legacy Preserve Way SE, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      • Studio
      4607 Legacy Preserve Way SE, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $104,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      4609 Legacy Preserve Way SE, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      • Studio
      4609 Legacy Preserve Way SE, Brownsboro, AL 35741

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $59,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      4623 Legacy Preserve Way SE, Brownsboro, AL 35741