32,452

Brownstown Township, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 23486 Boller Ct Unit 191, Trenton, MI 48183

    $169,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    23486 Boller Ct Unit 191, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,256

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Barkoff Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    23486 Boller Ct Unit 191, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 23063 Fairlane Blvd Unit 25, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $200,059 Not Listed For Sale

      23063 Fairlane Blvd Unit 25, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23063 Fairlane Blvd Unit 25, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Bobbitt Synergy Realty Group

  • /7

    $127,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    28567 Forest Dale St, Romulus, MI 48174

    CLEAN 3 BEDROOM RANCH WITH A LARGE YARD! CLOSE TO SHOPPING AND SCHOOLS! AS IS SALE! LAND CONTRACT TERMS AVAILABLE! ALL DATA IS APPROXIMATE. BUYERS AGENT TO VERIFY ALL INFORMATION.

    Tim Muflihi RE/MAX Team 2000

    28567 Forest Dale St, Romulus, MI 48174
  • /41

    $145,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    36527 Violet St, New Boston, MI 48164

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,736

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Novack Metro Realty Group, Inc.

    36527 Violet St, New Boston, MI 48164
    • /40

      Est $275,960 Not Listed For Sale

      23717 W Lake Cir Unit 13, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23717 W Lake Cir Unit 13, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Carlson Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /51

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft

    2600 Grange Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

    Welcome to 2600 Grange Rd, an incredibly well maintained home in the highly sought after Trenton Acres Subdivision, proudly offered by its original owner! Backing directly to Affolter Park and situated on a large beautifully maintained lot, this spacious residence offers the perfect blend of functionality, comfort, and timeless pride of ownership. Featuring 4 large bedrooms, with one oversized

    Shane Atkinson @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Royal Oak

    2600 Grange Rd, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 26630 Coachlight St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $380,101 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    26630 Coachlight St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,641

    Last Listing Agent Dan Berry Four Seasons Realty Dan Berry Group

    26630 Coachlight St, Woodhaven, MI 48183
    • 24767 Summer Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $483,363 Not Listed For Sale

      24767 Summer Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24767 Summer Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,500
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Mills Real Broker LLC

  • /2

    $419,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    17952 Tall Oaks Ct, New Boston, MI 48164

    Welcome to this brand new 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial, built in 2025, and located in the prestigious Hawthorne Woods subdivision of New Boston. Designed with timeless craftsmanship and modern elegance, this home offers an impressive open-concept floor plan filled with abundant natural light. The expansive kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring granite countertops, generous workspace, and

    Liz Thomas Infinity Homes - Michigan

    17952 Tall Oaks Ct, New Boston, MI 48164
  • 26730 Will Carleton Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $287,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    26730 Will Carleton Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,644

    Last Listing Agent Renee Finnerty BMH Realty

    26730 Will Carleton Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • /46

      Est $378,772 Not Listed For Sale

      17248 Michigan Heights Dr Unit 146, Romulus, MI 48174

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17248 Michigan Heights Dr Unit 146, Romulus, MI 48174

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Smith Aldridge Will Cooperate Realty LLC

  • /6

    $1,150,000

    • Land
    • 2.12 Acres
    • $542,453 per Acre

    25679 Sibley Rd, Romulus, MI 48174

    Approximately 5 acres of beautiful land. Currently residential usage but will revert to commercial usage upon sale. Please note the residence cannot be used as a primary home. Easy access to freeways and local shopping. This sale includes lot # 70024990045000.

    Julian Glass Glass Home Realty

    25679 Sibley Rd, Romulus, MI 48174
  • 24066 Kraft Place, Romulus, MI 48174

    $165,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    24066 Kraft Place, Romulus, MI 48174

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,687

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Pearce Carol Bollo & Associates

    24066 Kraft Place, Romulus, MI 48174
    • 23294 Stiles Ct Unit 68, Trenton, MI 48183

      Not Listed For Sale

      23294 Stiles Ct Unit 68, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      23294 Stiles Ct Unit 68, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ellis Real Estate One

  • /34

    $370,268 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    11781 Partridge Dr Unit 72, Taylor, MI 48180

    New construction ranch home in Cypress Garden in Taylor. The Aspen--three bedrooms, 2 baths, great room and dining nook with full basement and 2-car garage finish taped and painted. Kitchen with range, dishwasher and microwave with crown molding at cabinet tops and island. Volume ceiling in owner's suite. Ceiling fan prep and install in great room and owner's suite. First floor laundry room with

    Barbara Gates MJC Real Estate Co Inc.

    11781 Partridge Dr Unit 72, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 15449 Collins St, Romulus, MI 48174

    $175,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15449 Collins St, Romulus, MI 48174

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,846

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Fenner Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    15449 Collins St, Romulus, MI 48174
    • /54

      Est $559,935 Not Listed For Sale

      23514 Fredericks Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23514 Fredericks Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Carlson Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /11

    $115,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    14462 Pine St, Taylor, MI 48180

    TENANT OCCUPIED! 3-bedroom 1 bath bungalow. Huge lot, 1.5 car garage, large, updated kitchen. This property is on a quiet street, but close to everything! Photos from before tenant occupancy. Tenant since 2022, paying $1,362.90 - currently on a month-to-month status.

    Jessica Graves Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    14462 Pine St, Taylor, MI 48180
    • 26200 Rockridge Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $337,482 Not Listed For Sale

      26200 Rockridge Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26200 Rockridge Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Raffin RE/MAX

  • /6

    $393,597 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    11715 Partridge Dr Unit 69, Taylor, MI 48180

    New two-story home under construction in Cypress Garden in Taylor. The Bannister--four bedrooms, 2.1 baths, great room, library and dining nook with full basement and 2-car garage with curb. Kitchen with Whirlpool range, dishwasher and microwave and island. Crown molding at upper cabinets in kitchen. Pantry. Volume ceiling and large walk-in closet in owner's suite. Two ceiling fan preps and

    Barbara Gates MJC Real Estate Co Inc.

    11715 Partridge Dr Unit 69, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 15130 Beech Daly Rd, Taylor, MI 48180

    $165,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    15130 Beech Daly Rd, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,855

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McCall-Stillman Woodward Square Realty, LLC

    15130 Beech Daly Rd, Taylor, MI 48180
    • 27241 Hawthorne Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $380,754 Not Listed For Sale

      27241 Hawthorne Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      27241 Hawthorne Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Vella Real Estate One in Trenton

  • 22056 Cherrywood Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $600,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft

    22056 Cherrywood Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    Welcome to this custom-built home. Seller is original owner who built home with many custom features throughout. Home has a large foyer with custom chandelier on remote. Foyer has tile that flows through oversized custom gourmet kitchen with large island with seating area. All kitchen appliances and 1st floor laundry room appliances to stay. Ceilings on the 1st floor are 9' with custom moldings

    Rachel Pearce Carol Bollo & Associates

    22056 Cherrywood Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 26328 Silver Creek Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $535,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    26328 Silver Creek Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,043

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Kielb Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    26328 Silver Creek Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • 23353 Bunte Ct Unit 60, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $167,741 Not Listed For Sale

      23353 Bunte Ct Unit 60, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      23353 Bunte Ct Unit 60, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lakshmi Subbiah Real Estate One Southgate

  • 28796 Liparoto Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $469,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    28796 Liparoto Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED!! Experience refined living in this stunning 2017-built brick ranch, perfectly situated in a highly sought-after newer subdivision. Offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home blends modern design with everyday comfort in an open, thoughtfully crafted layout.The chef-inspired kitchen features sleek stainless-steel appliances, generous cabinetry, and effortless

    Roshawnda Harvard Island Realty - KW Advantage

    28796 Liparoto Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 18175 Wilson Ct, Brownstown, MI 48193

    $265,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    18175 Wilson Ct, Brownstown, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,841

    Last Listing Agent Farhan Pervez RE/MAX Innovation

    18175 Wilson Ct, Brownstown, MI 48193
    • /41

      Est $299,502 Not Listed For Sale

      21711 Tulipwood St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21711 Tulipwood St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Carlson Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /22

    $229,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    21582 Majestic Dr Unit 21, Trenton, MI 48183

    Welcome to this move-in ready 2 bed / 2 full bath upper-unit condo in Brownstown Township. Featuring a private entry and 1-car attached garage with electric, this one truly checks every box. The bright living room impresses with vaulted ceilings, a gas fireplace, and a doorwall leading to your covered balcony. Updated kitchen and baths give it a modern feel throughout. The master bedroom includes

    Nick Habhab Pro Realty Group

    21582 Majestic Dr Unit 21, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 23188 Waterview Dr, New Boston, MI 48164

    $429,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    23188 Waterview Dr, New Boston, MI 48164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,000

    Last Listing Agent Donny Orlando @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    23188 Waterview Dr, New Boston, MI 48164
    • 26419 Angela Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $263,222 Not Listed For Sale

      26419 Angela Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26419 Angela Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Bobbitt Synergy Realty Group

  • /10

    $149,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft

    30058 Halecreek St, Romulus, MI 48174

    CLEAN 3 BEDROOM BRICK RANCH WITH FINISHED BASEMENT! 2 CAR GARAGE! CLOSE TO SHOPPING AND SCHOOLS! AS IS SALE! LAND CONTRACT TERMS AVAILABLE! ALL DATA IS APPROXIMATE. BUYERS AGENT TO VERIFY ALL INFORMATION. BRING YOUR OFFERS!

    Tim Muflihi RE/MAX Team 2000

    30058 Halecreek St, Romulus, MI 48174
  • /77

    $470,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3567 Will Carleton Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,829

    Last Listing Agent Angela Swanson Key Realty One LLC

    3567 Will Carleton Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • 23819 W Fairway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $326,509 Not Listed For Sale

      23819 W Fairway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      23819 W Fairway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Matic RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • /2

    $419,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    30821 Lower Ridge Dr, New Boston, MI 48164

    New construction ranch home in desirable Trail Creek! 1,542 sq ft featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. Open-concept layout with a spacious great room showcasing a vaulted ceiling and a full stone fireplace, creating a warm and inviting space.Kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas and will feature quartzite countertops, quality soft-close shaker cabinets, and a designer tile

    Adriana McGee Campbell Realty Investments Co

    30821 Lower Ridge Dr, New Boston, MI 48164
  • 16971 Brandt St Unit 3, Romulus, MI 48174

    $306,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    16971 Brandt St Unit 3, Romulus, MI 48174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,661

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly LeFranc Premiere Realty Group LLC

    16971 Brandt St Unit 3, Romulus, MI 48174
    • 22020 Village Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $267,162 Not Listed For Sale

      22020 Village Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      22020 Village Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Long Pointe of Sail Realty

  • Vacant Land - Allen Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $99,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 3.02 Acres
    • $33,079 per Acre

    Vacant Land - Allen Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    LAND CONTRACT AVAILABLE!! COME CHECK OUT THIS VACANT LAND LOCATED IN A HIGH TRAFFIC AREA! EXCELLENT LOCATION AND PLENTY OF OPPORTUNITES. ZONED I1 & B3. PERFECT FOR LIGHT INDUSTRIAL, SMALL COMMERCIAL BUSINESS OR MEDICAL OFFICE.

    Robert Kabbani Keller Williams Legacy

    Vacant Land - Allen Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183
  • 23034 Fairlane Blvd Unit 59, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $189,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    23034 Fairlane Blvd Unit 59, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,827

    Last Listing Agent Tom Wagner Howard Hanna - Monroe

    23034 Fairlane Blvd Unit 59, Woodhaven, MI 48183

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home