7,786

Properties in ZIP Code 21716

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $449,594 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Shenandoah Square S, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1214 Shenandoah Square S, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Wang Real Living at Home

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Miller Farm Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1123 Miller Farm Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $791,360
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $753,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1301 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Audra Jacob Samson Properties

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Brandenburg Farm Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      902 Brandenburg Farm Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $313,218 Not Listed For Sale

      11 10th Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11 10th Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hozhabri Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /15

      Est $372,880 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Central Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      200 Central Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Brandt Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /62

      Est $419,709 Not Listed For Sale

      811 E B St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      811 E B St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,300
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alice Hoxie Frederick Town Realty

    • /82

      Est $365,511 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      416 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Pard Samson Properties

    • /34

      Est $314,668 Not Listed For Sale

      616 5th Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      616 5th Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Llewellyn The KW Collective

    • /44

      Est $323,418 Not Listed For Sale

      706 2nd Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      706 2nd Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Prescott RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $409,130 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      601 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,411
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Duncan RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $712,678 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      409 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bay Buchanan McEnearney Associates

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 E Potomac St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • Studio
      • 5,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 E Potomac St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Anselmo Samson Properties

    • /68

      Est $774,759 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Potterfields Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      704 Potterfields Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    • /9

      Est $602,467 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Tide Lock St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1203 Tide Lock St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esther Caulton Potomac View Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $471,843 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      719 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Graziani Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /52

      Est $625,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Long Farm Ln, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1205 Long Farm Ln, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tori Wright-Elliott EXP Realty, LLC

    • /83

      Est $771,563 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Central Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      806 Central Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esther Caulton Potomac View Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $525,539 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Central Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      811 Central Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Vinson Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /51

      Est $600,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Moore Spring Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1313 Moore Spring Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $634,999 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1141 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Poindexter Valkenet Brokerage, LLC.

    • /40

      Est $521,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Long Farm Cir, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1111 Long Farm Cir, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Clark Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $699,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Tide Lock St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1235 Tide Lock St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    • /42

      Est $448,663 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      631 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Babin Samson Properties

    • /32

      Est $633,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Volunteer Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1400 Volunteer Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIELLA VIDRO Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /55

      Est $451,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Shenandoah Square S, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1212 Shenandoah Square S, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Wang Real Living at Home

    • /27

      Est $479,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Drydock St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1270 Drydock St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    • /53

      Est $458,290 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      609 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Esther Caulton Potomac View Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Miller Farm Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1129 Miller Farm Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,305
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Enfield Farm Ln, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1105 Enfield Farm Ln, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,852
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /102

      Est $720,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Hope Farm Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1310 Hope Farm Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Beall Corcoran McEnearney

    • /87

      Est $690,900 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Hope Farm Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1307 Hope Farm Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ippolito Redfin Corp

    • /40

      Est $310,134 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Walnut St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      311 Walnut St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Vasquez Charis Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $320,843 Not Listed For Sale

      604 W C St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      604 W C St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bartz Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /50

      Est $475,741 Not Listed For Sale

      809 5th Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      809 5th Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donnamarie Needle Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $345,136 Not Listed For Sale

      31 E B St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 E B St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Brandt Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /42

      Est $266,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Peach Orchard Ln, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1008 Peach Orchard Ln, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Myers RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $339,420 Not Listed For Sale

      307 E Potomac St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      307 E Potomac St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Hall Real Broker, LLC - Annapolis

    • /61

      Est $344,633 Not Listed For Sale

      711 E B St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      711 E B St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Nikirk Roberts Realty Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $218,749 Not Listed For Sale

      113 W B St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      113 W B St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kohn Century 21 Redwood Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home