16,079

Properties in ZIP Code 44212

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $251,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Dorothy Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      612 Dorothy Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Weseloh Keller Williams Elevate

    • /45

      Est $340,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      3582 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3582 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Kilbane EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $274,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 East Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      622 East Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Baker Keller Williams Citywide

    • /35

      Est $308,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 East Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      661 East Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam LoFaso LoFaso Real Estate Services

    • /11

      Est $190,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 East Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      645 East Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McConaughey Russell Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Est $264,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Simons Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      625 Simons Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kintop Forestwood Realty

    • /17

      Est $274,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Simons Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      640 Simons Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Trivisonno Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /41

      Est $242,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      3681 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3681 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hall Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /47

      Est $348,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      3883 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3883 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $289,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      3869 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3869 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Serena Sorich King Realty

    • /35

      Est $346,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Gladstone Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      485 Gladstone Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Simon Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $345,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Gladstone Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      491 Gladstone Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Jakacki RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $434,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Sandra Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      663 Sandra Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    • /12

      Est $214,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3924 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Ohlin Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $242,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 West Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      620 West Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,900
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Keiffer Northern Ohio Realty

    • /35

      Est $283,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Judy Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      617 Judy Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,368
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Moscarino Keller Williams Elevate

    • /19

      Est $280,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Judy Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      604 Judy Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Poporad EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $287,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4206 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /44

      Est $290,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      4069 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4069 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $350,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Delaware Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      493 Delaware Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Egan LoFaso Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $306,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      4024 Trenton Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4024 Trenton Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Petek Real of Ohio

    • /27

      Est $212,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      646 Almas Ct Unit 12, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      646 Almas Ct Unit 12, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wilson Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $211,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Almas Ct Unit 11, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      648 Almas Ct Unit 11, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Nugent Keller Williams Elevate

    • /27

      Est $232,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      4276 Alpine Hill Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4276 Alpine Hill Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Dabrowski Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Est $164,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      4294 Alpine Hill Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4294 Alpine Hill Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Hawkins CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $175,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Alpine Hill Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4302 Alpine Hill Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Melzer Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $309,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      4234 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4234 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,100
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chodaczek LoFaso Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $365,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      2946 Marion Pkwy, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2946 Marion Pkwy, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,200
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Boron M. C. Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $274,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Brad Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      367 Brad Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Helmink Real of Ohio

    • /28

      Est $367,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Ken Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      341 Ken Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Engelke Acclaimed Realty

    • /35

      Est $377,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Bettie Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      365 Bettie Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Williams Keller Williams Citywide

    • /41

      Est $386,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Foxborough Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      511 Foxborough Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $461,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      3460 Abington Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3460 Abington Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Mangan Russell Real Estate Services

    • /46

      Est $445,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Hanover Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3409 Hanover Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $417,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Hanover Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3417 Hanover Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ols Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $440,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Plymouth Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      402 Plymouth Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kintop Forestwood Realty

    • /49

      Est $382,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Gloucester Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      473 Gloucester Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert R Erney RE Closing Professionals, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $427,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Gloucester Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      459 Gloucester Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,100
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Larson Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $428,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      3484 Lexington Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3484 Lexington Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Ohlin Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $312,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Pembroke Cove, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      440 Pembroke Cove, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Sasseville EXP Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home