16,079

Properties in ZIP Code 44212

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $188,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 Glenrock Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      857 Glenrock Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Jackson Russell Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Est $196,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      5249 Millcreek Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5249 Millcreek Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Al Brucker RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /24

      Est $209,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      5350 Cody Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5350 Cody Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Mannarino Howard Hanna

    • /38

      Est $183,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      5338 Cody Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5338 Cody Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ols Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /20

      Est $183,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      5349 Cody Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5349 Cody Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Elswick Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $197,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Cody Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5335 Cody Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Whewell Epique Realty

    • /16

      Est $184,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      5279 Millcreek Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5279 Millcreek Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Watson RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $189,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      5311 Millcreek Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5311 Millcreek Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Higgins Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $188,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      5288 Millcreek Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5288 Millcreek Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Johnson EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $166,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      5279 Creekside Blvd Unit W47, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5279 Creekside Blvd Unit W47, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Gordon Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $175,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      5279 Creekside Blvd Unit W48, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5279 Creekside Blvd Unit W48, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    • /36

      Est $173,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      5279 Creekside Blvd Unit N3, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5279 Creekside Blvd Unit N3, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gepperth Keller Williams Citywide

    • /32

      Est $176,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      5279 Creekside Blvd Unit R24, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5279 Creekside Blvd Unit R24, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nickel EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /18

      Est $196,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      5279 Creekside Blvd Unit S28, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5279 Creekside Blvd Unit S28, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Musial Russell Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $175,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      5236 Creekside Blvd Unit L50, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5236 Creekside Blvd Unit L50, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Petek Real of Ohio

    • /22

      Est $175,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      5236 Creekside Blvd Unit K47, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5236 Creekside Blvd Unit K47, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David George EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $174,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      5236 Creekside Blvd Unit H32, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5236 Creekside Blvd Unit H32, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /28

      Est $172,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      5236 Creekside Blvd Unit H29, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5236 Creekside Blvd Unit H29, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David George EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $173,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      5236 Creekside Blvd Unit F22, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5236 Creekside Blvd Unit F22, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ivory Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $178,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      5236 Creekside Blvd Unit F21, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5236 Creekside Blvd Unit F21, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David George EXP Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home