16,079

Properties in ZIP Code 44212

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $266,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      4196 Regal Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4196 Regal Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lopez McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $304,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      4171 Dennis Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4171 Dennis Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /15

      Est $245,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Lake Meadow Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1094 Lake Meadow Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $232,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      4265 Settlers Way, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4265 Settlers Way, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Della Vella Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $232,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Queens Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1170 Queens Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ivory Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $160,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      4231 Duke Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4231 Duke Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Holderbaum Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /14

      Est $165,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      4234 Regal Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4234 Regal Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Justice EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $178,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Maiden Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4221 Maiden Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inna Muravin Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /24

      Est $181,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Regal Ave Unit 4220, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4220 Regal Ave Unit 4220, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Fenix Russell Real Estate Services

    • /13

      Est $183,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      4267 Regal Ave Unit 58, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4267 Regal Ave Unit 58, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Karasz EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $190,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      4259 Regal Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4259 Regal Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Baum Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /23

      Est $164,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      4247 Regal Ave Unit 52, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4247 Regal Ave Unit 52, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Johnston Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4251 Regal Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4251 Regal Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,900

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Kilbane EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /15

      Est $179,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      4233 Regal Ave Unit 41, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4233 Regal Ave Unit 41, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Atkinson RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $373,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Marpat Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3316 Marpat Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Pescatrice Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $375,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      3292 Marpat Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3292 Marpat Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam LoFaso LoFaso Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $378,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      3354 Marpat Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3354 Marpat Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Gladish EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $474,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3356 Mueller Creek Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3356 Mueller Creek Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam LoFaso LoFaso Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $361,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      3364 Mueller Creek Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3364 Mueller Creek Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Caputo Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $292,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      995 Avian Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      995 Avian Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pete Nixon Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /20

      Est $295,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      988 Avian Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      988 Avian Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Marx Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $292,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Avian Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1002 Avian Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,352
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Pastuszynski Home Equity Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $412,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Ruf Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3416 Ruf Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hamilton Real of Ohio

    • /30

      Est $453,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Lydian Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      918 Lydian Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Engelke Acclaimed Realty

    • /35

      Est $342,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      3447 Amesbury Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3447 Amesbury Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Nugent Keller Williams Elevate

    • /30

      Est $295,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      3434 Amesbury Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3434 Amesbury Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Petrasek Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $286,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Avian Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1005 Avian Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam LoFaso LoFaso Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $438,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      978 Ptarmigan Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      978 Ptarmigan Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Elswick Howard Hanna

    • /45

      Est $394,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Old Eagle Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1018 Old Eagle Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ivory Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $447,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Woodhill Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      921 Woodhill Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Montgomery Russell Real Estate Services

    • /43

      Est $395,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Fireside Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1022 Fireside Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Powers Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $507,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Fireside Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1036 Fireside Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Gladish EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $405,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      3597 Gottschee Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3597 Gottschee Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Waldrop Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /24

      Est $367,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Old Eagle Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1100 Old Eagle Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /35

      Est $416,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      3466 Clover Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3466 Clover Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam LoFaso LoFaso Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $294,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      3442 Clover Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3442 Clover Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,782
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Nair Home Equity Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $326,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      3383 Concord Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3383 Concord Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,100
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Nair Home Equity Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $306,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      3351 Concord Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3351 Concord Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Levandusky Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $236,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      981 Hadcock Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      981 Hadcock Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Blenda Deleted Agent

    • /28

      Est $363,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      3731 Bramblewood Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3731 Bramblewood Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,501
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Watson RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home