16,770

Homes in ZIP Code 44212

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5116 Creekside Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,134

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Masiella EXP Realty, LLC.

    5116 Creekside Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /20

      Est $190,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      3734 Applewood Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3734 Applewood Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /37

    $368,000

    Open Wed 5PM - 6:30PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    3772 Selma Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Pinegrove Estates, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath colonial sits on a wooded lot with trees in both the front and back, offering a sense of privacy while staying close to schools, parks, shopping, and highway access. Inside, the layout is both functional and inviting. The eat-in kitchen features granite countertops, a center island, and bamboo flooring, and

    Jamie Powers Howard Hanna

    3772 Selma Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /15

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1400 Yale Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,733

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bauer Realtywise, Inc.

    1400 Yale Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /50

      Est $494,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Glenmont Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2014 Glenmont Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Terzigni EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /35

    $329,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    87 Crystal Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Updated 3 bed, 2 full & 2 half bath cluster home on a quiet cul-de-sac in Waterford Village. Nicely renovated in 2026 with new carpet, paint, flooring, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, lighting, and electrical updates. Functional layout with bright living space and primary suite with en-suite bath. Partially finished basement with newly added half bath. Roof replaced/complete

    Joseph Medina EXP Realty, LLC.

    87 Crystal Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1409 Newman Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,030

    Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    1409 Newman Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /24

      Est $398,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      4155 Sterling Station Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4155 Sterling Station Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee DiVincenzo JMG Ohio

  • /20

    $219,500

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft

    894 N Carpenter Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in Brunswick, where modern updates meet classic charm. From the moment you arrive, you’ll love the inviting new front porch—perfect for relaxing and enjoying the outdoors. Inside, the home has been thoughtfully renovated with fresh finishes throughout. The kitchen features updated cabinetry, granite countertops, a stylish tile backsplash,

    James O'Neill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    894 N Carpenter Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5171 Kenton Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,468

    Last Listing Agent Sam LoFaso LoFaso Real Estate Services

    5171 Kenton Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /44

      Est $381,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      4187 Arlington Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4187 Arlington Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Cerutti McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /50

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    4713 Persimmon Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Welcome home to this charming 4-bedroom, 2-full bath split-level located in the desirable Eagle Oaks community featuring an attached two-car garage and inviting curb appeal with a screened-in front porch—ideal for enjoying peaceful mornings or relaxing evenings. Step inside to a welcoming foyer that opens to a bright family room with vaulted ceilings, creating an airy and open feel. From here,

    Jenny Duncan Keller Williams Elevate

    4713 Persimmon Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /26

    $332,775

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5287 Lake Forest Reserve Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,854

    Last Listing Agent John O'Connell CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    5287 Lake Forest Reserve Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /24

      Est $382,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      4188 Arlington Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4188 Arlington Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mooney Trade Winds Real Estate Services, LLC

  • /40

    $356,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    3719 Pheasants Walk, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Colonial-style home offering timeless charm and modern comfort in a highly sought-after neighborhood. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home provides ample room for both everyday living and entertaining. The classic layout includes a bright and inviting living room, a formal dining space, a cozy family room with gas fireplace, a half bath and an

    Melissa Porcelli Keller Williams Citywide

    3719 Pheasants Walk, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4565 Center Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,352

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    4565 Center Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /23

      Est $195,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2073 Josephine Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2073 Josephine Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX

  • /44

    $520,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft

    508 Arboretum Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath colonial, ideally situated on a .34 acre lot in a quiet cul-de-sac in one of Brunswick's most sought-after neighborhoods. Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, this home offers a versatile layout that is ideal for modern living. The spacious, open floor plan features a bright eat-in kitchen with ample

    Darlene Barnes Howard Hanna

    508 Arboretum Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4597 Brushwood Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,863

    Last Listing Agent Ahren Booher Keller Williams Elevate

    4597 Brushwood Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /17

      Est $218,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      2066 Etta Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2066 Etta Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ferra EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $829,445

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,065 Sq Ft

    875 White Willow Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Drees Homes Ashlawn floorplan. This home is to be built to customer specifications. Photos for illustration purposes only.

    Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    875 White Willow Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /15

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4223 Keller Hanna Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,697

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Watkins Howard Hanna

    4223 Keller Hanna Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /12

      Est $196,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Gaylann Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2010 Gaylann Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Phillips Keller Williams Citywide

  • /42

    $399,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    1394 Mussel Shoals Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Welcome to this brand-new, thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom home in a growing Brunswick community! Modern architecture and an open floor plan offer comfort, style, and efficiency throughout. The kitchen features new cabinetry, sleek countertops, and a spacious island that opens to the main living area—perfect for entertaining or everyday living. Enjoy generously sized bedrooms, 3.5 beautifully

    Joy Larson Keller Williams Elevate

    1394 Mussel Shoals Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /37

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3550 Boston Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,210

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wise Buzek RE/MAX Market Solutions

    3550 Boston Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /9

      Est $178,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      1964 Gaylann Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1964 Gaylann Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cross Deleted Agent

  • /49

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,432 Sq Ft

    5301 Markwood Ct, Valley City, OH 44280

    Move-in ready Colonial home located on a quiet cul-de-sac, situated on a private 1-acre lot. This spacious home features a desirable primary owners suite with a private sitting room, bedroom, full bath, and an oversized 15x13 walk-in closet. A dramatic two-story foyer opens to the great room with an open floor plan, gas/wood-burning fireplace, and large windows providing abundant natural light.

    Roger Hassler RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    5301 Markwood Ct, Valley City, OH 44280
  • /38

    $190,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    536 Topaz Ln Unit 90, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,585

    Last Listing Agent Pam Strange EXP Realty, LLC.

    536 Topaz Ln Unit 90, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /10

      Est $237,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      4090 Saint James Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4090 Saint James Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Schmid Classic Realty Group, Inc.

  • /30

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft

    1555 Diana Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    This 3-bedroom ranch offers easy, one-floor living with hardwood floors throughout the majority of the home and a bright, welcoming layout. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances and flows seamlessly into the main living space.The full unfinished basement provides endless potential for storage, a home gym, or future finished space. A large 2-car garage is a rare bonus, offering

    Chris Kilbane Russell Real Estate Services

    1555 Diana Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /40

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4139 Beverly Hills Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,708

    Last Listing Agent Laura Petek Real of Ohio

    4139 Beverly Hills Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /50

      Est $396,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 George Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1920 George Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Manuel RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /5

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 15,115 Sq Ft
    • $86,167 per Acre

    V/L 0.69 AC Walnut Ridge Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Just over half an acre, this charming residential lot is nestled within a peaceful, well-established neighborhood. The land is mostly cleared with a few mature trees and a culvert/bridge already in place for easy access to the property. Public water and sewer services are available at the street. Near all the amenities Brunswick has to offer and minutes from I-71. Call today for your private tour!

    Sharon Holderbaum Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    V/L 0.69 AC Walnut Ridge Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /26

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1439 Yale Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,512

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Corrao CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    1439 Yale Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /35

      Est $393,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      4238 Sterling Station Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4238 Sterling Station Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ivory Howard Hanna

  • /28

    $199,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft

    648 Richie Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Welcome to 648 Richie Dr in Brunswick! This move-in ready ranch offers easy, low-maintenance living on a spacious lot with plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors. Thoughtfully updated, the property features major mechanical improvements completed in 2022, including a new HVAC system, roof, and hot water tank providing peace of mind for years to come. Inside, you’ll find a clean, well-cared-for

    Eric Tepfenhart JMG Ohio

    648 Richie Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /29

    $461,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3495 Abington Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,951

    Last Listing Agent James Duncan Real of Ohio

    3495 Abington Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /34

      Est $303,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      3154 Laurel Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3154 Laurel Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rosser Keller Williams Elevate

  • /9

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    2085 Glenmont, Brunswick, OH 44212

    3-Bedroom, 2-Car Garage Townhome! This Lucas, offers low-maintenance living and a first floor primary suite. The main floor offers an impressive living area with plenty of room for everyday life and entertaining, the kitchen features a large island and a casual dining area that flows seamlessly into a spacious family room with fireplace. Step outside to the covered porch, perfect for enjoying

    Drees Homes Builder
    2085 Glenmont, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /2

    $334,900

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1674 El Dorado Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,555

    Last Listing Agent Susan Turner Howard Hanna

    1674 El Dorado Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home