16,770

Homes in ZIP Code 44212

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $291,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Lowell Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1906 Lowell Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert R Erney RE Closing Professionals, LLC.

  • /33

    $330,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    3122 Junior Pkwy, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2 full bath home with a versatile layout and thoughtful updates throughout. The standout feature is a large two-level deck overlooking a generous backyard—ideal for outdoor living and entertaining. The home has been updated over time, including a newer roof (2019), chimney (2018), and a RHEEM furnace with central air (2020). The fireplace was converted to electric in 2025 for

    Moisei Petrovanchuk EXP Realty, LLC.

    3122 Junior Pkwy, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /44

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    455 Edge Park Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,990

    Last Listing Agent Sam LoFaso LoFaso Real Estate Services

    455 Edge Park Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /23

      Est $260,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Frost Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1853 Frost Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Powers Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $469,900

    New Construction $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    4431 Oak Ridge Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Don’t miss out on this one of a kind wooded homesite! This brand new ranch comes with espresso cabinetry, granite counters, vaulted ceilings & included luxury vinyl plank flooring! Other features include a first floor owners suite, covered rear porch and a huge kitchen island! Don’t miss out on an incredible value to be in a beautiful community surrounded by 13 wooded acres of rolling topography!

    Gary Brezina Howard Hanna

    4431 Oak Ridge Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3090 Uxbridge Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,453

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Santacruz RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    3090 Uxbridge Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /24

      Est $235,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      3163 Laurel Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3163 Laurel Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly MacCarthy Century 21 Homestar

  • /38

    $559,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 3PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft

    4339 Oak Ridge Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Great opportunity to purchase a spec’ed out model home built by a local custom home builder. Exceptional craftsmanship and sophistication combine with the genuine comforts that make each day delightful in this fully upgraded floorplan! Your Owner's Retreat includes a luxurious bathroom and an oversized walk-in closet with built-ins. Upstairs you have two additional bedrooms, an opulent full

    Gary Brezina Howard Hanna

    4339 Oak Ridge Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /30

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1200 Queens Ave Unit 31, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,212

    Last Listing Agent Chad Joeright Howard Hanna

    1200 Queens Ave Unit 31, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /26

      Est $325,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Truman Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1719 Truman Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Elswick Howard Hanna

  • /39

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    4060 Laurel Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Gorgeous and meticulous 4-level Split on close to 1 acre * Extremely well cared for and updated throughout * Amazing outdoor living with covered patio w/fans, additional patio, firepit area, fenced and 12 x 16 shed with 2 lofts and metal roof * 4 bedrooms * Open 1st floor with vaulted ceilings * Formal living room * Dining room with patio doors to large covered patio * Kitchen updated with white

    Pam Strange EXP Realty, LLC.

    4060 Laurel Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /18

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5320 Boston Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,250

    Last Listing Agent Chris Snyder Century 21 Homestar

    5320 Boston Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /33

      Est $304,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Fillmore Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3304 Fillmore Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent C.J. Trivisonno Keller Williams Living

  • /38

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    3957 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Nicely updated Ranch on 1/2 acre lot with 4 car garage! Covered front porch & patio * 3 bedrooms * Oak kitchen with breakfast bar, pantry and skylight * Dining room open to living room with bay window * Bonus room/laundry room * Updated bathroom * 1/2 acre lot with 24x32 four car garage with wood stove *Brand new roof w/tear off 2026 * New flooring 2026 * New central air 2019 * New driveway and

    Pam Strange EXP Realty, LLC.

    3957 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $369,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3553 Beaumont Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,324

    Last Listing Agent Diane Weseloh Keller Williams Elevate

    3553 Beaumont Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /41

      Est $199,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Villa Casa Ct Unit I77, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3480 Villa Casa Ct Unit I77, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rossman Russell Real Estate Services

  • /30

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    4247 Taylor Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Welcome home to this spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath detached ranch cluster in Brunswick. Enjoy low maintenance, one floor living! No need for a lawn mower, the association takes care of that for you! Mulch done once a year. Snow removal, done for you! Enter the foyer with convenient coat closet and additional large closet. The eat-in kitchen offers great natural night and newer stainless fridge and

    Ellen Chaney EXP Realty, LLC.

    4247 Taylor Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /23

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4259 Pelham Way, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,480

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kintop Forestwood Realty

    4259 Pelham Way, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /23

      Est $195,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Villa Casa Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3507 Villa Casa Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Petrasek Howard Hanna

  • /5

    $350,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $69,170 per Acre

    0 Center Rd Unit 4467135, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Perfect area to have a large parcel in a much desired West Chase subdivision in Brunswick Ohio. You could have up to 5 acres on either side of the road or it’s a perfect opportunity for a small developer or builder to subdivide it and have 10 homes there. If it was surveyed and split up into 10 lots, the lots could be sold sold for approximately $90.K per lot. The property has water and sewer,

    Roger Nair Home Equity Realty Group

    0 Center Rd Unit 4467135, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /34

    $700,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4637 Forest Grove Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,251

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jaworski 2000 Professional Realty

    4637 Forest Grove Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /38

      Est $204,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Villa Casa Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3501 Villa Casa Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /50

    $469,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft

    4700 Muirfield Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath colonial that perfectly blends comfort, style, and entertainment. Featuring a spacious 2-car attached garage and a fully finished basement, this home offers plenty of room for both everyday living and hosting guests. The lower level is an entertainer's dream, complete with a dedicated media room and wet bar -- perfect for movie nights,

    William Davis CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    4700 Muirfield Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /45

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4954 Roscommon Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,514

    Last Listing Agent Emily Duncan Real of Ohio

    4954 Roscommon Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /16

      Est $200,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      3587 Manchester Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3587 Manchester Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Elswick Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 11,499 Sq Ft
    • $208,333 per Acre

    1462 Jefferson Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Beautiful city lot. Buildable with all utilities at the street. Cleared with some trees still on site. Setbacks are as follows, front 40ft setback, Sides 10ft setback, Rear 45ft setback. Property will accommodate one home and it must be a maximum of 1100 sqft with a basement or 1300 sqft without a basement. The city is open to be petitioned for a small variance for extra space if home was a bit

    Paula Lloyd Howard Hanna

    1462 Jefferson Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    328 Crestway Oval, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,112

    Last Listing Agent Ahren Booher Keller Williams Elevate

    328 Crestway Oval, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /12

      Est $186,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Manchester Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3613 Manchester Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Riley Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

  • /24

    $329,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    3371 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Welcome home to this updated 3-bed, 2-bath Brunswick home with a bright, open feel, modern flooring, and neutral finishes throughout! The bedrooms are spacious and have plenty of storage. Features a finished basement for extra living space, a 2-car garage, and a backyard deck perfect for relaxing. Make this yours today!

    Kim Price Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    3371 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1139 Glencove Commons, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,009

    Last Listing Agent Maria Dumitru-Brito EXP Realty, LLC.

    1139 Glencove Commons, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /36

      Est $238,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      1864 Huntington Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1864 Huntington Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Ingraham Red 1 Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $674,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    3320 White Willow Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Immediate occupancy available in Carpenter Glen, a highly sought-after upscale communityshowcasing award-winning Drees Homes. This beautiful Lyndhurst ranch plan combinesthoughtful design with everyday comfort.A welcoming foyer leads to a private study, perfect for a home office or quiet retreat. Just offthe garage, the family foyer creates a practical drop zone for coats, bags,

    Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    3320 White Willow Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3172 Blossom Trail Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,622

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Powers Howard Hanna

    3172 Blossom Trail Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /34

      Est $321,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Laurel Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3420 Laurel Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ivory Howard Hanna

  • /22

    $330,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft

    4699 Wolff Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    4-bedroom, 2 full bath split-level situated on a spacious .40-acre lot in Eagle Oaks! Vaulted living and dining rooms feature hardwood floors and a sliding door leading to the back deck—perfect for indoor/outdoor living. The kitchen offers tall cabinets and comes fully equipped with all appliances.The lower-level family room includes laminate flooring, a cozy fireplace, and a second sliding

    Roxanne Lisi Howard Hanna

    4699 Wolff Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /45

    $489,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4969 Emerald Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,563

    Last Listing Agent Tom Kelly Keller Williams Citywide

    4969 Emerald Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /21

      Est $208,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      3798 Nathan Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3798 Nathan Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

  • /34

    $385,000

    New Construction Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft

    1390 Mussel Shoals Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    Discover this beautiful newly built home located in one of Brunswick’s fast-growing communities! Designed with a fresh, modern aesthetic, this home offers a bright, open layout that blends style with everyday functionality. The kitchen features brand-new cabinetry, contemporary countertops, and a generous center island that flows seamlessly into the main living space—ideal for hosting gatherings

    Joy Larson Keller Williams Elevate

    1390 Mussel Shoals Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /49

    $363,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3343 Concord Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,956

    Last Listing Agent April Pillar Russell Real Estate Services

    3343 Concord Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
    • /37

      Est $219,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      3776 Sadie Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3776 Sadie Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margie Sandin Russell Real Estate Services

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home