$289,000
207 Clifton St, Brush, CO 80723
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,334 Sq Ft
- Built 1908
Last Sold Summary
- $217/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $268,925
Last Listing Agent Mandy Weichel Colorado Land Co. LLC
207 Clifton St, Brush, CO 80723$289,000
207 Clifton St, Brush, CO 80723
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $268,925
Last Listing Agent Mandy Weichel Colorado Land Co. LLC
207 Clifton St, Brush, CO 80723$360,000
333 Stanford St, Brush, CO 80723
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $359,573
Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Samuels eXp Realty LLC
333 Stanford St, Brush, CO 80723$660,000
19063 County Road 26, Brush, CO 80723
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $667,403
Last Listing Agent Sarah Senderhauf Senderhauf Real Estate, LLC
$395,000
29391 US Highway 34 Unit LT06, Brush, CO 80723
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $388,590
Last Listing Agent Mary Walter Century 21 Cornerstone
$226,000
621 Custer St, Brush, CO 80723
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $233,010
Last Listing Agent Yadira Garcilazo-Rodriguez Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite
$1,200,000
710 Daniels St, Brush, CO 80723
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Walter CENTURY 21 Cornerstone
710 Daniels St, Brush, CO 80723Showing Results 81 - 86, Page 3 of 3