$499,500
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $99,900 per Acre
0 NE 219 Ct Unit 796564373, Brushprairie, WA 98606
Five Acres of RAW Vacant Land. Water and utilities next to property. Beautiful Brush Prairie area! Buyer's to do due diligence! Zoned FR-5. No Need to drill a well. Water supply comes from the water tower. Fire hydrants on each 5 A parcels (quite the asset)!
Beverly Frantz Premiere Property Group, LLC