17,030

Bryan County, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $71,957 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1323 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Aycock Active Real Estate

  • /7

    $36,500

    • Land
    • 21,823 Sq Ft
    • $72,854 per Acre

    20 Blake Ln, Durant, OK 74701

    Prime Build-Ready Half-Acre Lot(s) in Hillcrest Heights Estates – Durant, OK Discover a rare opportunity to build in Hillcrest Heights Estates, a well-established neighborhood of custom homes in Durant, Oklahoma. These 0.50± acre, side-by-side lots sit high on a gentle hilltop, offering open views, excellent curb appeal, and an ideal setting for a custom residence. Each lot is mostly flat, open,

    Vince Barnett Impact Realty, LLC.

    20 Blake Ln, Durant, OK 74701
  • /35

    $55,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    23007 U S 70, Durant, OK 74701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mona Campbell Campbell Real Estate Group

    23007 U S 70, Durant, OK 74701
    • /8

      Est $185,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

      1310 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Stoner Epique Realty

  • /13

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    37 Redbird Ln, Colbert, OK 74733

    Building site located in Colbert Oklahoma. Bring your plans and dreams to the over 1 acre building lot in the Cedar Creek Subdivision. Escape the city and enjoy the beautiful outdoors. Located in a desirable area with easy access to major roads, this property offers endless possibilities for your future plans. City water, power, and roads. Well-maintained roads - Easy commute of 15 mins to

    Karen Marsh Glass Land and Home LLC

    37 Redbird Ln, Colbert, OK 74733
  • /2

    $209,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    385 Worth Ave, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Brewer Brewer Realty Group

    385 Worth Ave, Durant, OK 74701
    • /21

      Est $146,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 W Elm St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1215 W Elm St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Allen Inc Realty, PLLC

  • /5

    $34,000

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $79,070 per Acre

    204 Michael, Calera, OK 74730

    Build Your Dream Home Near Choctaw Casino & Lake Texoma! Located in a quiet, newer subdivision just minutes from Choctaw Casino, Lake Texoma, and the Texas border, this spacious 1⁄2-acre residential lot offers the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility. With easy access to Hwy 75, you’ll enjoy a quick commute to shopping, dining, and local attractions — all while coming home to a peaceful

    Krystal Tramell eXp Realty, LLC

    204 Michael, Calera, OK 74730
  • /29

    $220,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    66 N Roberta Rd, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,607

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Stoner Epique Realty

    66 N Roberta Rd, Durant, OK 74701
    • /22

      Est $183,981 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1114 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda VanMeter Inactive Office

  • /3

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 16,204 Sq Ft
    • $161,290 per Acre

    355 Butterfield Trail, Colbert, OK 74733

    Great opportunity to put your new home. Property has sewer, electric and water. Value is in the land. Peaceful rural setting with easy access to Sherman/Denison TX.

    Crystal Kelley Homes By Lainie

    355 Butterfield Trail, Colbert, OK 74733
  • /26

    $415,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    309 Wilson Pkwy, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,023

    Last Listing Agent Karen Williams Epique Realty

    309 Wilson Pkwy, Durant, OK 74701
    • /17

      Est $146,971 Not Listed For Sale

      401 N 10th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      401 N 10th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,950
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Brewer Brewer Realty Group

  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $50,464 per Acre

    37 N3640 Rd, Colbert, OK 74733

    Brand new opportunity on small acreage! This 2.477-acre tract is part of a new development offering the perfect blend of space, privacy, and freedom—with no HOA or associated fees. Enjoy beautiful, mature trees that add natural charm and shade, creating an ideal setting for your dream home or weekend retreat. Rare small-acreage find with room to breathe—don’t miss your chance to claim your slice

    Renea Roberts American Dream Realty

    37 N3640 Rd, Colbert, OK 74733
  • /39

    $253,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    96 Maple Ln, Calera, OK 74730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin VanMeter VanMeter Realty

    96 Maple Ln, Calera, OK 74730
    • /49

      Est $230,657 Not Listed For Sale

      624 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      624 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kassandra Wilkey Brewer Realty Group

  • /36

    $257,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft

    1190 Wild Indigo Cir, Calera, OK 74730

    Don’t miss out on these unbeatable buyer incentives! Qualified buyers can enjoy down payment assistance, interest rate buydowns, five years of prepaid HOA dues, or up to $7,000 in savings to use where it matters most. Stunning New Construction Home in Calera, OK – A Must-See! Welcome to your brand-new dream home in the heart of Calera, Oklahoma! Nestled in a beautiful family-friendly subdivision,

    Tiffany Lewis American Dream Realty

    1190 Wild Indigo Cir, Calera, OK 74730
  • /2

    $407,000 Sold Sep 27, 2025

    93 Green Oaks Dr, Cartwright, OK 74731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,570

    Last Listing Agent Jim Pena REAL Broker LLC

    93 Green Oaks Dr, Cartwright, OK 74731
    • /21

      Est $146,844 Not Listed For Sale

      416 N 5th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      416 N 5th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Powell Bryan Appraisal & Realty

  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 22.48 Acres
    • $11,121 per Acre

    0 Cemetary, Durant, OK 74701

    Beautiful 25+/- acres with Mature trees in Durant City Limits.

    Tim Wigington Active Real Estate

    0 Cemetary, Durant, OK 74701

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home