17,031

Bryan County, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $155,347 Not Listed For Sale

      501 E Beech St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      501 E Beech St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,300
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyday Legacy Land & Realty

  • /5

    $52,000

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $22,318 per Acre

    0 E McKennon Rd Unit 2541875, Durant, OK 74701

    Escape to peaceful country living without compromising on convenience! These spacious, well-positioned lots offer the perfect blend of tranquility and easy access, just 10 minutes from Durant and Calera, and only 20 minutes from the Oklahoma/Texas border. Whether you're ready to build your dream home now or looking to secure land for future plans, these cleared and graded homesites are primed for

    Emily Patterson Next Door Realty

    0 E McKennon Rd Unit 2541875, Durant, OK 74701
  • /27

    $52,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    217 N 16th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

    • 2 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $15/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bolles Ardmore Realty, Inc

    217 N 16th Ave, Durant, OK 74701
    • /20

      Est $137,419 Not Listed For Sale

      823 W Beech St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      823 W Beech St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sullivan Heartbeat Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft

    125 W Durant St, Bennington, OK 74723

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home. This property features central heat and air, ceiling fans, and durable vinyl plank flooring. The metal roof adds longevity and style, while the attic fan ensures comfort year-round. Enjoy the convenience of a carport with additional storage space. Perfect for first-time homebuyers or those looking to downsize.

    Kimberly Bretz American Dream Realty

    125 W Durant St, Bennington, OK 74723
  • /38

    $140,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    302 S 1st St, Calera, OK 74730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,027

    Last Listing Agent Brad Aycock Active Real Estate

    302 S 1st St, Calera, OK 74730
    • /21

      Est $217,096 Not Listed For Sale

      815 W Beech St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      815 W Beech St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Crain Epique Realty

  • /31

    $225,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft

    2606 Christy Ln, Durant, OK 74701

    Beautiful 3 Bed / 3 Bath Brick Home with Pool on Quiet Cul-de-Sac Welcome to your dream home! Nestled on a peaceful cul-de-sac just minutes from town, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom brick home offers comfort, privacy, and plenty of room to entertain. Step inside to find a large living room with a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing evenings or hosting guests. The kitchen is generously

    Joshua Bogue ADT Realty

    2606 Christy Ln, Durant, OK 74701
  • /33

    $137,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    119 S Arkansas St, Caddo, OK 74729

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,202

    Last Listing Agent Mona Campbell Campbell Real Estate Group

    119 S Arkansas St, Caddo, OK 74729
    • /34

      Est $200,186 Not Listed For Sale

      801 W Beech St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      801 W Beech St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tascha Bond Brewer Realty Group

  • /10

    $47,500

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $95,000 per Acre

    57 Royal Oak Dr, Durant, OK 74701

    Residential Lot in The Grove Subdivision, Phase II. Silo Schools. Building Minimum 1,700 Square Feet of heated and cooled space. Concrete Streets.

    Robert Story Campbell Real Estate Group

    57 Royal Oak Dr, Durant, OK 74701
  • /2

    $167,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    353 Worth Ave, Durant, OK 74701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Brewer Brewer Realty Group

    353 Worth Ave, Durant, OK 74701
    • /15

      Est $150,196 Not Listed For Sale

      302 NE 5th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      302 NE 5th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renea Roberts American Dream Realty

  • /4

    $149,000

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $118,254 per Acre

    5220 Kimberly Rd, Durant, OK 74701

    1.26 acres with a 40x100 house pad. There is a 30x96 hoop house set up for an organic garden . Also has an open air 15x96 garden plot with in ground drip tape watering system. Garden area is fenced. There is a 122 feet water well ready to hook up. Lot has plum and peach trees and 2 papershell pecan trees.

    Joni Aldridge American Dream Realty

    5220 Kimberly Rd, Durant, OK 74701
  • /23

    $218,500 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    117 Standpipe Rd, Mead, OK 73449

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Reinhardt Brewer Realty Group

    117 Standpipe Rd, Mead, OK 73449
    • /38

      Est $188,518 Not Listed For Sale

      323 N 4th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      323 N 4th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Wood Brewer Realty Group

  • /11

    $279,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft

    521 N 6th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

    Fully leased 5-plex near downtown Durant with immediate cash flow and clear value-add upside. The main structure is a triplex offering three 2 bed / 2 bath units with 3,378 sq ft (courthouse data / main structure only) and recent minor updates including fresh paint and replaced countertops. A separate detached wood-frame building was fully remodeled in 2024 with a new roof and shingles, new metal

    Brad Aycock Active Real Estate

    521 N 6th Ave, Durant, OK 74701
  • /32

    $305,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1973 Marie Dr, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,227

    Last Listing Agent Justin Scott Brewer Realty Group

    1973 Marie Dr, Durant, OK 74701
    • /33

      Est $177,791 Not Listed For Sale

      719 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      719 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,800
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Allen Inc Realty, PLLC

  • /4

    $250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    1302 N 7th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

    ?? Victorian Charm Meets Endless Potential in Durant, OK! ?? Discover the opportunity to restore and reimagine this spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath Victorian home situated on a large corner lot in Durant, Oklahoma. Bursting with character and timeless architectural charm, this two-story property is ready for someone with vision to bring it back to life. Whether you’re searching for a unique family

    Rochelle Barnett Sparlin Realty

    1302 N 7th Ave, Durant, OK 74701
  • /28

    $174,499 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1020 N 3rd Ave, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,649

    Last Listing Agent Ashly Hilburn Impact Realty, LLC.

    1020 N 3rd Ave, Durant, OK 74701
    • /41

      Est $177,668 Not Listed For Sale

      310 N 8th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      310 N 8th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Pena REAL Broker LLC

  • /14

    $349,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    113 Fairway Dr, Durant, OK 74701

    This stunning 4-bedroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort. With a spacious 3-car garage, an inviting inground pool, and a large backyard ideal for entertaining or relaxing, it’s designed for both style and functionality. Inside, you’ll find modern finishes, open living spaces, office and amenities galore that make everyday living feel like a retreat. Whether hosting family gatherings or

    Kathy Anderson Quality Realty

    113 Fairway Dr, Durant, OK 74701
  • /41

    $284,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    142 Peach Tree Rd, Calera, OK 74730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,823

    Last Listing Agent Eva Orchard Ebby Halliday REALTORS

    142 Peach Tree Rd, Calera, OK 74730
    • /20

      Est $107,789 Not Listed For Sale

      702 W Beech St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      702 W Beech St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Powell Bryan Appraisal & Realty

  • /9

    $55,500

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $44,400 per Acre

    007 Paralee St, Durant, OK 74701

    Time to build on this 1.25 acre lot with a minimum 2000 sqft building requirement outside of city limits! Water (Rural Water District #5) and electric (OG&E) available, and located in Calera school district.*aerial boundary photos are an estimate only

    Brittney Wood Brewer Realty Group

    007 Paralee St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9139 Nails Crossing Rd, Kenefic, OK 74748

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Stoner Epique Realty

    9139 Nails Crossing Rd, Kenefic, OK 74748
    • /22

      Est $201,920 Not Listed For Sale

      919 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      919 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Hobbs Inactive Office

  • /19

    $189,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft

    1325 Houston St, Durant, OK 74701

    2023-built 2 bedroom, 2 full-bath home UNDER $190,000! Offering just over 1,000 sqft (CH), the layout is open, functional, and designed to make the most of the space. Tile flooring runs throughout, paired with granite countertops for a clean, modern finish that’s both durable and easy to maintain. Situated on a corner lot in the heart of Durant, less than one mile from SOSU and AllianceHealth,

    Lynzee Smith Sweeney & Associates

    1325 Houston St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /2

    $167,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    277 Worth Ave, Durant, OK 74701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Brewer Brewer Realty Group

    277 Worth Ave, Durant, OK 74701
    • /15

      Est $212,043 Not Listed For Sale

      925 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      925 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Hobbs Inactive Office

  • /35

    $785,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft

    36845 State Road 78, Durant, OK 74701

    Charming country home situated on 18+/- picturesque acres, offering the perfect blend of peaceful rural living and convenient access to town. Enjoy the tranquility of wide-open spaces while being just a short drive from Durant's shopping, dining, and amenities. Enjoy the best of country living in this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, two story home designed for those who appreciate space, comfort, and

    Caren Atteberry Southern Comfort Realty

    36845 State Road 78, Durant, OK 74701
  • /39

    $120,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3601 Dana Dr, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,656

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Tidwell Sparlin Realty

    3601 Dana Dr, Durant, OK 74701
    • /24

      Est $122,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 W Beech St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1202 W Beech St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Reinhardt Brewer Realty Group

  • /13

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 60 Acres
    • $6,650 per Acre

    0 Nails Crossing Rd, Kenefic, OK 74748

    Farm, Ranch, or Dream Homesite Opportunity. Discover the best of country living on this beautiful 60± acre tract located just outside of Kenefic, Oklahoma. This land offers the perfect blend of open pasture and natural scenery, making it ideal for a small ranch, family farm, or private retreat. The flat terrain provides several excellent build sites with peaceful rural views — a great place to

    Tracy Stoner Epique Realty

    0 Nails Crossing Rd, Kenefic, OK 74748
  • /21

    $226,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    513 W Main St, Calera, OK 74730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,917

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Stoner Epique Realty

    513 W Main St, Calera, OK 74730
    • /40

      Est $162,562 Not Listed For Sale

      307 N 13th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      307 N 13th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Pena REAL Broker LLC

  • /5

    $34,000

    • Land
    • 23,130 Sq Ft
    • $64,030 per Acre

    180 Michael, Calera, OK 74730

    Build Your Dream Home Near Choctaw Casino & Lake Texoma! Located in a quiet, newer subdivision just minutes from Choctaw Casino, Lake Texoma, and the Texas border, this spacious 1⁄2-acre residential lot offers the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility. With easy access to Hwy 75, you’ll enjoy a quick commute to shopping, dining, and local attractions — all while coming home to a peaceful

    Krystal Tramell eXp Realty, LLC

    180 Michael, Calera, OK 74730
  • /22

    $310,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    58 Moose Rd, Calera, OK 74730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,828

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cooper Heartbeat Realty, LLC

    58 Moose Rd, Calera, OK 74730
    • /3

      Est $71,957 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1323 W Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Aycock Active Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home