374

Recently Sold Homes in 77802

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $102,500 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    4507 Carter Creek Pkwy Unit 7, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,117

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Perry CLICKpoint Realty

    4507 Carter Creek Pkwy Unit 7, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /15

    $277,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    907 Edgewood Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,287

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Bailes Mark Hubbard

    907 Edgewood Dr, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /48

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    723 Shady Ln Unit COB, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,108

    Last Listing Agent Chad Hovde RE/MAX 2020

    723 Shady Ln Unit COB, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /39

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2105 Briar Oaks Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,905

    Last Listing Agent Katie Stephens Walsh &Mangan Premier RE Group

    2105 Briar Oaks Dr, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /19

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    814, 814A & 814B S Gordon St, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,399

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Young Longitude Real Estate

    814, 814A & 814B S Gordon St, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /19

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3234 Red Robin Loop, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,579

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Ratcliffe Aggieland Apartment Finders

    3234 Red Robin Loop, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /16

    $84,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1107 Verde Dr Unit 76, Bryan, TX 77801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,791

    Last Listing Agent Darrell 'Budah' Gibbs On-Line Real Estate Services

    1107 Verde Dr Unit 76, Bryan, TX 77801
  • /32

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5801 Knightsbridge Ln, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,143

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Ginn About Town Realty

    5801 Knightsbridge Ln, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /29

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    605 Walker St, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,760

    Last Listing Agent Landon McGuire Inhabit Real Estate Group

    605 Walker St, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /42

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1300 Hoppess St, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,288

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Hogan Inhabit Real Estate Group

    1300 Hoppess St, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /13

    $408,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5014 Toscana Loop, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,223

    Stylecraft Oakmont

    5014 Toscana Loop, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /17

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2300 Barak Ln, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,047

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Prejean CENTURY 21 Integra

    2300 Barak Ln, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /49

    $248,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3122 Camelot Dr Unit 11, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,851

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zweiacker Zweiacker & Associates

    3122 Camelot Dr Unit 11, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /31

    $379,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3007 Rustling Oaks Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,787

    Last Listing Agent Trish Thornton Havel RE/MAX 2020

    3007 Rustling Oaks Dr, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /32

    $394,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    4217 Appalachian Trail, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,892

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Childs Walsh &Mangan Premier RE Group

    4217 Appalachian Trail, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /28

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1506 Prairie Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,505

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Allen Affinity Real Estate

    1506 Prairie Dr, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /18

    $705,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5108 Greenstone Way, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Derkowski BHHS Caliber Realty

    5108 Greenstone Way, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /43

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5009 Booth Falls Trail, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa OBannon Hometown Realty

    5009 Booth Falls Trail, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /43

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3053 Peterson Cir, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,339

    Last Listing Agent Alton Ng AKTIV Real Estate Consultants

    3053 Peterson Cir, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /23

    $554,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1624 Bennett St, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,049

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Shivener Brazos Valley Realty

    1624 Bennett St, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /12

    $59,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1107 Verde Dr Unit 60, Bryan, TX 77801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,546

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Pate Longitude Real Estate

    1107 Verde Dr Unit 60, Bryan, TX 77801
  • /11

    $393,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4243 Appalachian Trail, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,000

    Stylecraft Oakmont

    4243 Appalachian Trail, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /28

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4216 Carter Creek Pkwy, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,141

    Last Listing Agent Hank Remschel SRA Strategic Realty Advisors

    4216 Carter Creek Pkwy, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /29

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5024 Toscana Loop, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,310

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Reyna-Pepi Llano River Realty LLC

    5024 Toscana Loop, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /22

    $154,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2101 Barak Ln Unit 25, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,841

    Last Listing Agent Jody Luckie Treehouse Real Estate

    2101 Barak Ln Unit 25, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /15

    $299,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1594 Wimberly Place, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,961

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Myers Greenprint Real Estate Group

    1594 Wimberly Place, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /18

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    905 Westview St, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,470

    Last Listing Agent Meggan Guseman Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    905 Westview St, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /37

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3617 Dawn Ct, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,730

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Miller Engel & Voelkers B/CS

    3617 Dawn Ct, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /20

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2807 Wildflower Dr Unit 40, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,454

    Last Listing Agent Jody Luckie Treehouse Real Estate

    2807 Wildflower Dr Unit 40, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /35

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4312 Appalachian Trail, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,205

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Hudson Hudson Team, The

    4312 Appalachian Trail, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /36

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    1203 Delma Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,830

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fredericks Inhabit Real Estate Group

    1203 Delma Dr, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /17

    $121,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4513 Carter Creek Pkwy Unit 10, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,588

    Last Listing Agent Genni Murphy Miles of Grace Realty LLC

    4513 Carter Creek Pkwy Unit 10, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /45

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4820 Knight Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,224

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bock Real Broker, LLC

    4820 Knight Dr, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /23

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3507 Midwest Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,803

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Fox Satsky Century 21 Integra Unlocked

    3507 Midwest Dr, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /28

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1613 Luza St, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,515

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ballard Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    1613 Luza St, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /39

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5008 Booth Falls Trail, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa OBannon Hometown Realty

    5008 Booth Falls Trail, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /34

    $2,328,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5117 Miramont Cir, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,142,040

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hightower Greenprint Real Estate Group

    5117 Miramont Cir, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /23

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2601 Manchester Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,283

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Steelman Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2601 Manchester Dr, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /30

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4205 Bedford Ct, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,557

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Patranella Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4205 Bedford Ct, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /27

    $1,075,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5205 Bourrone Ct, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,835

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Ball Adam Development Properties

    5205 Bourrone Ct, Bryan, TX 77802

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home