456

Recently Sold Homes in 77807

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $244,840 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2636 Patschke Place, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Pleasant Hill - Watermill Collection

    2636 Patschke Place, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /9

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    Block 4 Lot 5 Aleppo Ct, Bryan, TX 77807

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $363,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 874 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Jones Riverstone Companies, LLC

    Block 4 Lot 5 Aleppo Ct, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /8

    $288,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2208 Terrilyn Ct, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,927

    Stylecraft Edgewater

    2208 Terrilyn Ct, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /27

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2102 Joppi Ct, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,063

    Last Listing Agent Maranda Powers Lester Group, The

    2102 Joppi Ct, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /22

    $290,175 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    5534 Harriet St, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pleasant Hill

    5534 Harriet St, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /19

    $252,515 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2215 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pleasant Hill

    2215 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /12

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1387 Kingsgate Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,831

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    1387 Kingsgate Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /50

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3434 Fazzino Ln, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,704

    Last Listing Agent Risa Meyer Miles of Grace Realty LLC

    3434 Fazzino Ln, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /50

    $3,250,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3006 Hickory Ridge Cir, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,174,192

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Myers Greenprint Real Estate Group

    3006 Hickory Ridge Cir, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /25

    $299,840 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2235 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pleasant Hill

    2235 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /16

    $313,300 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1389 Kingsgate Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,465

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    1389 Kingsgate Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /31

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2001 Rock Ridge Ave, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,538

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Paulson Dogwood Realty

    2001 Rock Ridge Ave, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /10

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2209 Hall of Fame Ct, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,333

    Stylecraft Edgewater

    2209 Hall of Fame Ct, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /13

    $275,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5685 Fox Bluff Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,951

    Stylecraft The Reserve at Foxwood

    5685 Fox Bluff Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /17

    $249,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5417 Smith Lake Blvd, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Pleasant Hill - Classic Collection

    5417 Smith Lake Blvd, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /17

    $260,590 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5435 Bear Run, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Pleasant Hill - Watermill Collection

    5435 Bear Run, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /47

    $478,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2004 Lexi Ln, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,095

    Last Listing Agent Cherry Ruffino Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2004 Lexi Ln, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /12

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3312 Stephan's Crossing, Bryan, TX 77807

    • Land
    • 36,416 Sq Ft
    • $765,550 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Segers Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3312 Stephan's Crossing, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /21

    $373,550 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5313 Kaminsky Ct, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,016

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    5313 Kaminsky Ct, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /19

    $262,490 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5415 Bear Run, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pleasant Hill

    5415 Bear Run, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /22

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2030 Mountain Wind Loop, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,244

    Last Listing Agent Debi Stoll Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    2030 Mountain Wind Loop, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /23

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2033 Chief St, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,981

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bertelsen CENTURY 21 Integra

    2033 Chief St, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /20

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2108 Pantera Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,697

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Williams Lester Group, The

    2108 Pantera Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /38

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1932 Viva Rd, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,215

    Last Listing Agent Monica VanNest Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1932 Viva Rd, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /24

    $313,200 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1391 Kingsgate Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,891

    Stylecraft Edgewater

    1391 Kingsgate Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /14

    $305,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1931 Sebright Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Stylecraft Gourd Creek

    1931 Sebright Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /8

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    Block 5 Lot 6 Zebrina Ct, Bryan, TX 77807

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $399,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 998 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Jones Riverstone Companies, LLC

    Block 5 Lot 6 Zebrina Ct, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /28

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1918 Viva Rd, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,216

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Fox Satsky Century 21 Integra Unlocked

    1918 Viva Rd, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /35

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2018 Turning Leaf Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,855

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Scott Texas Prime Real Estate

    2018 Turning Leaf Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /20

    $256,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2202 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Pleasant Hill - Watermill Collection

    2202 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /17

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2337 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Pleasant Hill - Classic Collection

    2337 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /45

    $564,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10323 Whiskey River Rd, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,795

    Last Listing Agent April Rieger RE/MAX 2020

    10323 Whiskey River Rd, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /9

    $295,600 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2402 Rooke Rd, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Stylecraft Pleasant Hill

    2402 Rooke Rd, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /35

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1832 Taggart Trail, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,652

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rausheck BHHS Caliber Realty

    1832 Taggart Trail, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /25

    $334,965 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5413 Smith Lake Blvd, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pleasant Hill

    5413 Smith Lake Blvd, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /35

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2109 Stubbs Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,480

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Batchman Batch Real Estate, LLC

    2109 Stubbs Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /17

    $228,140 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2431 Rooke Rd, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Pleasant Hill - Watermill Collection

    2431 Rooke Rd, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /21

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4453 Conquistador Cir, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,848

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Krause Oldham Goodwin Group, LLC

    4453 Conquistador Cir, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /9

    $290,200 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2219 Amber Ct, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,066

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    2219 Amber Ct, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /13

    $373,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2211 Autumn Lake Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,333

    Stylecraft Edgewater

    2211 Autumn Lake Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home