37,949

Bryan, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /8

    $279,000

    • Land
    • 10.04 Acres
    • $27,789 per Acre

    2587 Jolene Tr, Bryan, TX 77808

    A beautiful 10 acre tract located just outside the city limits of Bryan with ample room to build your dream home. This tract features a unique 2-acre stocked pond that is home to all kinds of wildlife. A water well is on site and power is available to be tapped into. Currently under ag exemption with low taxes. Partially fenced with additional acreage tracts available. Call to schedule a showing

    Riverstone Companies Riverstone Companies, LLC

    2587 Jolene Tr, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /12

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3508 Green Ridge Cir, Bryan, TX 77802

    ** AVAILABLE FOR JULY 7th MOVE IN** Welcome to this inviting 3 bed, 2 bath home, where upgrades abound for modern comfort. Step inside to find no carpet, just sleek flooring throughout, while the bathrooms have been transformed into spa- like retreats for your relaxation. In the kitchen, granite countertops and upgraded appliances, including a gas range and refrigerator, make cooking a pleasure.

    Jennifer Mullins Walsh &Mangan Premier RE Group

    3508 Green Ridge Cir, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /25

    $662,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4031 Pacific Crest Way, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Reyna-Pepi Llano River Realty LLC

    4031 Pacific Crest Way, Bryan, TX 77802
    • /34

      Est $278,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Sutton Ct, Bryan, TX 77802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4512 Sutton Ct, Bryan, TX 77802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Flynn Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

  • /26

    $725,000

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    25 Ac Opersteny Rd, Bryan, TX 77808

    Discover an amazing blend of peaceful country living and convenient access to town with this stunning 25-acre property in Wixon Valley. Nestled just minutes from local amenities, this expansive tract offers a rare opportunity to own a slice of nature without sacrificing location. The land features a mix of open space and beautiful mature trees that provide shade, privacy, and a serene setting.

    D'Anne Pamplin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Caliber Realty

    25 Ac Opersteny Rd, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /5

    $1,125 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3609 Comanche St Unit A, Bryan, TX 77802

    3609 Comanche St Unit A, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /25

    $294,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4013 Aspen St Unit 112, Bryan, TX 77801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Schielack LKG Realty Advisors

    4013 Aspen St Unit 112, Bryan, TX 77801
    • /27

      Est $280,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Sierra Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3609 Sierra Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Taylor NextHome Realty Solutions BCS

  • /5

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 11.27 Acres
    • $15,075 per Acre

    Tbd 11 27 Ac Opersteny Rd, Bryan, TX 77808

    Located in Brazos County, just outside of Bryan, this 11.27-acre tract offers an exceptional opportunity to own a peaceful slice of the Texas. Featuring a prime homesite in a quiet, secluded setting, the property strikes the ideal balance between privacy and convenience. With ample room for a custom home, shop, or recreational use, this versatile acreage is well-suited for those seeking space to

    Swope Company Swope & Young Land Company

    Tbd 11 27 Ac Opersteny Rd, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /29

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1518 Saunders St, Bryan, TX 77803

    This cozy single-story home is a new construction and move-in ready. From the moment you walk in, you will appreciate the large family room open to the dining and kitchen. This marvelous home boasts a guest suite with a full bathroom! The well thought out design offers plenty of space to gather the family & friends for those wonderful holiday dinners. Enjoy your outdoor activities under the

    Helena Jaramillo RE/MAX ONE

    1518 Saunders St, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /27

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2310 S Pioneer Trail, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,220

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Schroff Engel & Voelkers B/CS

    2310 S Pioneer Trail, Bryan, TX 77808
    • /14

      Est $250,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      4314 Meadowbrook Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4314 Meadowbrook Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Braeden Brown Lester Group, The

  • /26

    Call for Price

    • Land
    • 8 Acres

    Bryan, TX 77808

    OverviewThis 8-acre tract along FM 974 offers a great opportunity to build your home in a quiet, country setting just minutes from Bryan-College Station. With a manageable size, functional layout, and strong surrounding area growth, this property is ideal for those looking to enjoy rural living without being too far from town.LocationLocated along FM 974 near Tabor Road, the

    LandMen Team Members Texas LandMen

    Bryan, TX 77808
  • /8

    $800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 789 Sq Ft
    • 2/1 HUD Accepted Fourplex in Bryan

    2701 Poplar Cir, Bryan, TX 77801

    **HUD ACCEPTED** Upstairs unit with all kitchen appliances included. Washer and dryer connections in each apartment. Available for immediate move in.At At Home Properties, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That’s why we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address common headaches for our renters. Our program handles credit building and more

    2701 Poplar Cir, Bryan, TX 77801
  • /20

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3607 Palo Verde Cir, Bryan, TX 77807

    • Land
    • 9,931 Sq Ft
    • $789,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,418

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bock Real Broker, LLC

    3607 Palo Verde Cir, Bryan, TX 77807
    • /24

      Est $301,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Ravenwood Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3831 Ravenwood Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Jones Riverstone Companies, LLC

  • /7

    $999,900

    $275K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 60 Acres
    • $16,665 per Acre

    17497-75 Wilson Pasture Rd, Bryan, TX 77808

    Once part of the storied Senator Ranch, this remarkable 60-acre property is a rare find with both historical significance and natural beauty. This exceptional tract offers the perfect blend of open pasture and mature trees, creating multiple prime building sites with scenic views and natural privacy. The cleared areas are ideal for Building sites or recreational use, while the wooded sections

    Matt Johnson Texas Land and Ranch Sales

    17497-75 Wilson Pasture Rd, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /36

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3019 Wolfpack Loop, Bryan, TX 77808

    Ready for move in! The first floor features an office/guest bedroom with a tall ceiling and half bath just around the corner. A great open concept with a soaring ceiling from the kitchen all the way through the living room. This large kitchen has a walk-in pantry and just steps away from the spacious dining room that can entertain all your family and friends. The kitchen has all stainless steel

    Nicole Deal BHHS Caliber Realty

    3019 Wolfpack Loop, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /38

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    974 Harper Ln, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,315

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Vorbeck Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    974 Harper Ln, Bryan, TX 77803
    • /23

      Est $294,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Sioux Cir, Bryan, TX 77802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3901 Sioux Cir, Bryan, TX 77802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Spiller Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

  • /15

    $3,000,000

    • Land
    • 236 Acres
    • $12,712 per Acre

    11041 Jackrabbit Ln, Wixon Valley, TX 77808

    Jackrabbit Ranch is 236 acres tucked away in Robertson County only 25 miles from Texas A&M University. Improvements include a 3 bed, 2 bath Barndominium and a 3600 sq ft metal barn with a concrete floor. This tract offers a good mixture of heavily wooded areas and open pastures for grazing. Several creeks, including Dunn Creek, meander through the property, along with multiple ponds, and over 60'

    Riverstone Companies Riverstone Companies, LLC

    11041 Jackrabbit Ln, Wixon Valley, TX 77808
  • /14

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • 2603PR

    2603 Pecan Ridge Dr Unit A, Bryan, TX 77802

    2603 Pecan Ridge Dr Unit A, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /25

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3229 Peterson Way, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,240

    Last Listing Agent Drew McGehee eXp Realty, LLC

    3229 Peterson Way, Bryan, TX 77802
    • /23

      Est $274,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Meadowbrook Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4400 Meadowbrook Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Ewers TowerPoint Realty

  • /14

    $2,200,000

    • Land
    • 94.97 Acres
    • $23,165 per Acre

    12485 Sandy Point Rd, Bryan, TX 77807

    Located at the intersection of Hwy 50 and Sandy Point Road, near Texas A&M University and just minutes from Hwy 21 and the Texas A&M RELLIS campus, this 90.36 +/- acre property is ideal for an RV Park. Current use is row crop production. The best uses for crop production would include milo, cotton, corn, or soybean, and the property was leased last year for growing watermelon. The soil is

    Jennifer Zweiacker Zweiacker & Associates

    12485 Sandy Point Rd, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /12

    $825 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3900 Old College Rd Unit 4, Bryan, TX 77801

    Available 8/15/2026!! Pre-leasing this nice 1-bed 1-bath studio, on the first floor. Located in Bryan at the Academic Village complex. Located on the TAMU bus route and just a couple of miles from campus. Nice faux hardwood floors, community laundry center for tenants and a nice spacious courtyard located in the middle of the complex. Call to schedule a showing today! Pictures are of a similar

    Maurey Bell Bell Properties

    3900 Old College Rd Unit 4, Bryan, TX 77801
  • /39

    $414,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    701 Roberta Ct, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,523

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Ratcliffe Aggieland Apartment Finders

    701 Roberta Ct, Bryan, TX 77802
    • /15

      Est $277,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      4211 Woodcrest Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4211 Woodcrest Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Miller Engel & Voelkers B/CS

  • /20

    $1,591,000

    • Land
    • 86 Acres
    • $18,500 per Acre

    10100 Ferrill Creek Rd, Bryan, TX 77808

    Rare significant mineral offering! Seller owns 100% of mineral rights and is willing to convey 25% with full price offer. Located less than 10 miles from HWY 6 in Bryan, Texas, this exceptional 86-acre property offers the perfect blend of privacy, recreation, and agricultural potential. With approximately 1288 feet of paved road frontage, the property provides excellent access while also

    Matt Johnson Cortiers Real Estate

    10100 Ferrill Creek Rd, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /21

    $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1516 Broadmoor Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

    Discover this inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment spanning 715 sq ft at 1516 Broadmoor Drive, Bryan, Texas. Enjoy modern conveniences including a range, refrigerator, dishwasher, microwave, and disposal in the kitchen, plus washer and dryer hookups for added ease. Stay comfortable year-round with air conditioning, heating, and ceiling fans. This residential multi-family community offers a

    1516 Broadmoor Dr, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /24

    $598,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4390 Iron Mountain Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Pitman Engel & Voelkers B/CS

    4390 Iron Mountain Dr, Bryan, TX 77802
    • /20

      Est $268,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Woodbriar Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4020 Woodbriar Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica VanNest Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /16

    $492,000

    $82K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 9.15 Acres
    • $53,770 per Acre

    7015 C6 Ranch Rd, Bryan, TX 77808

    Build Your Dream Home on 9+ Serene Acres Just Minutes from It All! If you’ve been searching for the ideal blend of peaceful country living & city convenience, this 9.15-acre improved tract off C6 Ranch Road is a rare find. Nestled among mature trees & wide-open spaces, this scenic property offers endless potential for your custom home, hobby farm, or weekend retreat. Located in a prime area just

    Jennifer Zweiacker Zweiacker & Associates

    7015 C6 Ranch Rd, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /8

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    808 Natalie St Unit A, Bryan, TX 77801

    AVAILABLE FOR IMMEDIATE MOVE IN!! This cozy little fourplex is seconds away from the TAMU campus! Directly behind the Northgate District, near shopping and restaurants! Don't miss out on this two-bedroom home. Washer and dryer included. Owner provides lawn care and pest control. You will love this very cozy and convenient space!

    Nicole Deal BHHS Caliber Realty

    808 Natalie St Unit A, Bryan, TX 77801
  • /42

    $810,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    405 Brookside Dr E, Bryan, TX 77801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,600

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Miller Engel & Voelkers B/CS

    405 Brookside Dr E, Bryan, TX 77801
    • /20

      Est $263,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Green Valley Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4303 Green Valley Dr, Bryan, TX 77802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Stewart Real Broker, LLC

  • /6

    $544,000

    • Land
    • 64 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    0 Sandy Point Rd, Bryan, TX 77803

    64 acres of fertile farmland located in the Brazos Bottom, minutes from Bryan/College Station with easy access off paved Sandy Point Road. Historically this land is leased year to year for corn and milo production, but conducive for other row crops, sod farm or tree farm.

    Riverstone Companies Riverstone Companies, LLC

    0 Sandy Point Rd, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /4

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3610 Mahan St Unit A, Bryan, TX 77802

    3610 Mahan St Unit A, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /18

    $269,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5252 Montague Loop, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,850

    Last Listing Agent Eric Mikulenka Alpha-Omega Properties

    5252 Montague Loop, Bryan, TX 77807
    • /30

      Est $268,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Shawnee Cir, Bryan, TX 77802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4010 Shawnee Cir, Bryan, TX 77802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Carlile ARETE REAL ESTATE ADVISORS

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home