37,946

Bryan, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $599,900

    $175K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11.2 Acres
    • $53,562 per Acre

    0 Jones Rd, College Station, TX 77845

    Located just 4 miles from Texas A&M University, this 11.2 acre tract offers a rare opportunity to own wooded acreage in a rapidly growing area, with the perfect mix of privacy and accessibility. Situated off Hwy 47 on paved Jones Road, the property provides quick access to College Station amenities while maintaining a quiet, secluded setting.Recently improved, the landowners have mulched and

    Swope Company Swope & Young Land Company

    0 Jones Rd, College Station, TX 77845
  • /13

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3906 Aspen St Unit E, Bryan, TX 77801

    ***Available August 2026*** Come check out this rare find - 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment just blocks from TAMU campus and Northgate. Only 2 blocks from the bus stop! This apartment has a full kitchen with gas stove and all major appliances, dedicated dining area, large bathroom, as well as spacious bedroom and living area. Gas, water, and lawncare are paid for by the owner and included in

    Allison Bauerschlag Walsh &Mangan Premier RE Group

    3906 Aspen St Unit E, Bryan, TX 77801
  • /21

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1160 Cottage Grove Cir, Bryan, TX 77801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,221

    Last Listing Agent Cherry Ruffino Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1160 Cottage Grove Cir, Bryan, TX 77801
    • /27

      Est $319,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Deer Trail, Bryan, TX 77807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3210 Deer Trail, Bryan, TX 77807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Domingo Smith Treehouse Real Estate

  • /5

    $349,000

    • Land
    • 9.82 Acres
    • $35,540 per Acre

    0 Hopes Creek Rd, Bryan, TX 77845

    Prime central College Station locationMinutes from Texas A&M and Kyle FieldQuick access to Jones Crossing retail centerSurrounded by established residential & commercial developmentsStrong utility infrastructure with 18" water lines + 3-Phase electric availableLocated outside College Station ETJ, offering development flexibilityIdeal for office/warehouse, residential, or

    Riverstone Companies Riverstone Companies, LLC

    0 Hopes Creek Rd, Bryan, TX 77845
  • /5

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Bryan - 3 Bedroom / 2 Bath / Duplex / Fenced Yard.

    1704 Rock Hollow Loop, Bryan, TX 77807

    Bryan -3 bedroom / 2 bath / duplex.- Property is in excellent condition and features fenced yard and washer/dryer. Spacious Living area and kitchen. Lawn Service provided. Available 06/01/2026.

    1704 Rock Hollow Loop, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /26

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8810 Jackrabbit Ln, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,767

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Fox Satsky Century 21 Integra Unlocked

    8810 Jackrabbit Ln, Bryan, TX 77808
    • /32

      Est $280,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Westwood Main Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3003 Westwood Main Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Flynn Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

  • /31

    $5,814,533

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft

    17497 Wilson Pasture Rd, Bryan, TX 77808

    Once part of the storied Senator Ranch, this remarkable 470-acre property boasts over 9,500 linear feet of Navasota River frontage — a rare find with both historical significance and natural beauty. A diverse landscape unfolds across the ranch, with a harmonious mix of fertile bottomland, elevated high ground, lush open pastures, and dense wooded areas. From sweeping hilltop vistas to direct

    Matt Johnson Texas Land and Ranch Sales

    17497 Wilson Pasture Rd, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /17

    $1,440 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6000 Jones Rd Unit 4414, Bryan, TX 77807

    This spacious 1-bed, 1-bath floor plan features an open-concept layout with high-end finishes, a Wi-Fi thermostat, keyless entry, generous walk-in closets, a full-size washer and dryer, granite countertops, energy-efficient stainless-steel appliances, and a private balcony. Enjoy pet-friendly living with exceptional community amenities, including a resort-style swimming pool with sundeck, outdoor

    Kristi Fox Satsky Century 21 Integra Unlocked

    6000 Jones Rd Unit 4414, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /26

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2823 Brandywine Cir, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,059

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Kleckley Brick + Parcel Real Estate Group

    2823 Brandywine Cir, Bryan, TX 77807
    • /34

      Est $365,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Hummingbird Cir, Bryan, TX 77807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3112 Hummingbird Cir, Bryan, TX 77807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Walsh Walsh & Mangan Premier RE Group

  • /50

    $1,295,000

    $105K PRICE DROP
    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,114 Sq Ft

    5792 Andert Rd, Bryan, TX 77808

    Wixon Creek Estates offers spacious country living with city convenience, located under 15 miles to Kyle Field, and minutes to BCS amenities. This well-designed and versatile property features 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms in the main house, plus a separate 1 bedroom/1bathroom guest house with its own entrance, under the same roof, complete with its own private entrance, full kitchen, and

    Bret Richards Real Broker, LLC

    5792 Andert Rd, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /38

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Bryan - 3 bedroom - 2 bath - 2 car garage - fenced in back yard - Brand New House - very new to B...

    2796 Buccaneer Trail, Bryan, TX 77803

    Bryan - 3 bedroom - 2 bath - 2 car garage - fenced in back yard - Brand New House - very new to Bonham Elementary School - 1272 heating square footage - Large Living room & Kitchen & Dining room. Washer & Dryer connections. Bedrooms have carpet and vinyl planking throughout the rest of the house. Ceiling fans in Living and Master bedroom. Available 05/20/2026.

    2796 Buccaneer Trail, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /41

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4248 Harding Way, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,251

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bacak Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4248 Harding Way, Bryan, TX 77802
    • /20

      Est $301,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Hummingbird Cir, Bryan, TX 77807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3010 Hummingbird Cir, Bryan, TX 77807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Young Beyond Real Estate

  • /25

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft

    2111 Markley Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    Discover this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the desirable Edgewater subdivision. An inviting foyer welcomes you into a light-filled layout featuring a formal dining room to the left, a separate breakfast area, and a beautifully designed kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite is conveniently

    Regina Budzisz Century 21 Integra

    2111 Markley Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /25

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3213 Link St Unit 112, Bryan, TX 77801

    Discover modern living in these brand-new townhomes on Link Street in the heart of Midtown in Bryan! Each unit offers 3 large bedrooms, each with its own private bathroom! Just minutes from Texas A&M University, shopping, parks, Top Golf, and so much more, this prime location offers the perfect blend of convenience and style. Step inside to soaring 10-foot ceilings on the first floor and 9-foot

    Sarah Miller Engel & Voelkers B/CS

    3213 Link St Unit 112, Bryan, TX 77801
  • /36

    $534,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7833 Mapache Ct, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,399

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bienski BHHS Caliber Realty

    7833 Mapache Ct, Bryan, TX 77808
    • /50

      Est $325,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Hummingbird Cir, Bryan, TX 77807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3002 Hummingbird Cir, Bryan, TX 77807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zweiacker Zweiacker & Associates

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home