2,931

Recently Sold Bryceville, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4638 Kerle St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,564

    Last Listing Agent LINDSEY HOUSTON KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    4638 Kerle St, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /16

    $249,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3945 Ribault River Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NANCY LEHMBECK JWB REALTY LLC

    3945 Ribault River Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /50

    $145,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    329 Demper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,334

    Last Listing Agent EDWARD CERNOBORI KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    329 Demper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /10

    $108,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1029 Huron St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,237

    Last Listing Agent JAMES LOGSTON SUPERIOR HOME RENTALS LLC

    1029 Huron St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /14

    $53,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    82 W 27th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,667

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jenks RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    82 W 27th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /23

    $249,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5637 Coppers Edge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Irongate - Villas

    5637 Coppers Edge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /22

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3144 Rayford St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,148

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Danyus JWB REALTY LLC

    3144 Rayford St, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /26

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2545 Oak St Unit 18, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,541

    Last Listing Agent KIM KOWAL WATSON REALTY CORP

    2545 Oak St Unit 18, Jacksonville, FL 32204
  • /33

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7671 Gordean Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,361

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Andree IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    7671 Gordean Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4672 Suray Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,147

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL WORKMAN WORKMAN REAL ESTATE LLC

    4672 Suray Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /24

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9547 Scadlocke Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,762

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT TIGHE III ATRIUM REALTY, LLC

    9547 Scadlocke Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /21

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6970 Deauville Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,667

    Last Listing Agent ILIRJAN LLANGOZI JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    6970 Deauville Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /5

    $116,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9036 10th Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,157

    Last Listing Agent Pepper Greenwell FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    9036 10th Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /84

    $77,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1073 Huron St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,008

    Last Listing Agent Heather Strazinsky MOMENTUM REALTY

    1073 Huron St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /52

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5603 Bree Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,098

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    5603 Bree Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /58

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2525 College St Unit 2104, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,180

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wilkins COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    2525 College St Unit 2104, Jacksonville, FL 32204
  • /55

    $570,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4401 Lakeside Dr Unit 1204, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,769

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hayse CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    4401 Lakeside Dr Unit 1204, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /30

    $139,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7622 John F. Kennedy Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,865

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    7622 John F. Kennedy Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /24

    $36,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    429 Crestwood St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,437

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    429 Crestwood St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /33

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1568 Palm Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,285

    Last Listing Agent STEPHEN MILLSAPS COLDWELL BANKER ANABASIS REALTY

    1568 Palm Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /25

    $82,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5327 Arrowsmith Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,813

    Last Listing Agent Joe Caparros AMERICAN REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC

    5327 Arrowsmith Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /17

    $272,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3313 Dellwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,319

    Last Listing Agent HANNAH RUKAB NETWORTH REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC

    3313 Dellwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /32

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1478 Riverplace Blvd Unit 1905, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,704

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    1478 Riverplace Blvd Unit 1905, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /43

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    218 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,675

    Last Listing Agent Janie Coffey EXP REALTY LLC

    218 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /50

    $250,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1045 E 24th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,401

    Last Listing Agent ERMAL ALIJA MILITARY REALTY OF FLORIDA

    1045 E 24th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /14

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5368 Shirley Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,946

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    5368 Shirley Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /71

    $2,704,700

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1849 Willow Branch Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,056,183

    Last Listing Agent Beverley Brooke BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    1849 Willow Branch Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2940 Palmdale St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,072

    Last Listing Agent STACY DARNELL DOORVINE REALTY LLC

    2940 Palmdale St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /31

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1762 Pine Grove Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,505

    Last Listing Agent ANNA SAVITSKY ROOT REALTY LLC

    1762 Pine Grove Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /59

    $187,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8815 Bronson Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,525

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Duckworth CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY, LLC

    8815 Bronson Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $325,997

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8277 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,487

    Richmond American Homes Marietta Cove - Seasons

    8277 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /34

    $275,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7720 Paschal St, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Atifa Rostayee FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    7720 Paschal St, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /62

    $605,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2649 Dellwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,975

    Last Listing Agent Kaite Williams ROOT REALTY LLC

    2649 Dellwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204
  • /25

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1256 Wainwright Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,452

    Last Listing Agent KASANDRA CONNATSER JWB REALTY LLC

    1256 Wainwright Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /27

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1209 Ida St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,180

    Last Listing Agent Gina St Leon EXP REALTY LLC

    1209 Ida St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /18

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7616 Hull St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHARITY WESTON LPT REALTY LLC

    7616 Hull St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /49

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6242 Park St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,352

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stoll ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    6242 Park St, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /17

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    918 King St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,492

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Gill KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTHEASTERN PARTNERS

    918 King St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
  • /22

    $177,250

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1552 Union St W, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,726

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA MORTON REAL BROKER LLC

    1552 Union St W, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /24

    $81,375

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3151 Sunnybrook Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,605

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Butcher Thomas REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS INC

    3151 Sunnybrook Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32254

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home