2,930

Recently Sold Bryceville, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /64

    $243,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5646 Coppers Edge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,694

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5646 Coppers Edge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0 E 6th St Unit 2118647, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $647,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    0 E 6th St Unit 2118647, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /19

    $85,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5704 Xavier Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,555

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Dickman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    5704 Xavier Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /40

    $255,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    468 W 70th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,259

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    468 W 70th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /5

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6187 Bagley Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $95,238 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Thomas UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    6187 Bagley Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /18

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1624 W 12th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,652

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL LLC

    1624 W 12th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /27

    $187,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    874 Robinson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF

    Current Estimated Value $181,166

    Last Listing Agent ALEXANDRIA CHIASSON REAL BROKER LLC

    874 Robinson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /21

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1307 Neva St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,293

    Last Listing Agent Brian Love FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1307 Neva St, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /7

    $19,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2117 W 41st St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,333

    Last Listing Agent Myesha Davis BIRD DOG REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    2117 W 41st St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /2

    $108,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1169 W 29th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,675

    Last Listing Agent DEMARCUS RODRIGUEZ EXP REALTY LLC

    1169 W 29th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /34

    $189,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6922 Rollo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,901

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT WOODS WATSON REALTY CORP

    6922 Rollo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /64

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3200 Herschel St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,277

    Last Listing Agent KATHERINE LYERLY BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    3200 Herschel St, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2515 Post St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $1,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,960

    Last Listing Agent MARTHA WALTERS KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    2515 Post St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
  • /38

    $382,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1922 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,430

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wilkins COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    1922 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /34

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1443 Wolfe St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,472

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA HUGGINS X FACTOR SUCCESS REALTY

    1443 Wolfe St, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /31

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2667 Forbes St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,758

    Last Listing Agent Steven McAdoo MCADOO MULTIFAMILY ADVISORS LLC

    2667 Forbes St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
  • /21

    $83,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1265 E 13th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,545

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Henderson WATSON REALTY CORP

    1265 E 13th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /28

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3854 Park St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,805

    Last Listing Agent Paula Wynn UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    3854 Park St, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /5

    $39,100

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1122 W 32nd St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $23/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,000

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFLEE.COM INC

    1122 W 32nd St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /43

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5157 Shirley Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,606

    Last Listing Agent KIM KOWAL WATSON REALTY CORP

    5157 Shirley Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home