2,931

Recently Sold Bryceville, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $365,259

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    936 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,705

    Richmond American Homes Marietta Cove - Seasons

    936 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /25

    $67,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1983 Lambert St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,928

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    1983 Lambert St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /39

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4144 Lexington Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,061

    Last Listing Agent JOAN BEAM HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    4144 Lexington Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /22

    $142,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    634 Herman St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,066

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kypreos HOMESMART

    634 Herman St, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /19

    $411,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6151 Delmar Place, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KELLY HICKS SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    6151 Delmar Place, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /27

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2922 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,335

    Last Listing Agent CARLA MANLEY CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

    2922 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /55

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    115 15th Ave S Unit B, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $617/SF

    Current Estimated Value $806,649

    Last Listing Agent Haley Davis CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    115 15th Ave S Unit B, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /2

    $47,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2081 Baldwin St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,115

    Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA LEE BOLD CITY REALTY GROUP INC

    2081 Baldwin St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /18

    $119,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    111 E 1st St Unit 10, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,355

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    111 E 1st St Unit 10, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /19

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4606 Royal Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,208

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA BLOHM MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    4606 Royal Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1354 W 23rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,843

    Last Listing Agent JACQUELYN CLARK EXP REALTY LLC

    1354 W 23rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /36

    $830,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    917 Phillips St, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $761/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,486

    Last Listing Agent Clair Corbett WATSON REALTY CORP

    917 Phillips St, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /6

    $62,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8135 Paul Jones Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,278

    Last Listing Agent Tonia WILLIAMS EXP REALTY LLC

    8135 Paul Jones Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /42

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1499 Stimson St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,165

    Last Listing Agent Justin Timmons MOMENTUM REALTY

    1499 Stimson St, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /2

    $591,906

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    232 E 5th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHIH CHANG FAN CHIANG BELLE EPOQUE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    232 E 5th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /16

    $292,899

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2576 Chiefland Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,696

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

    2576 Chiefland Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /11

    $55,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6630 Hooper St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,626

    Last Listing Agent Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    6630 Hooper St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /33

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1839 N Market St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF

    Current Estimated Value $313,776

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ridings ONE REALTY CORP

    1839 N Market St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6067 Mizzell Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,803

    Last Listing Agent Konti Leci ALKO REALTY LLC

    6067 Mizzell Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /21

    $168,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6734 Cherbourg Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,121

    Last Listing Agent Rita Hewett UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    6734 Cherbourg Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /15

    $108,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5601 Minosa Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,207

    Last Listing Agent BRIAN BEST WATSON REALTY CORP

    5601 Minosa Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /13

    $274,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5918 John F. Kennedy Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,045

    Last Listing Agent JOHANA RAMIREZ TIJERINO EXP REALTY LLC

    5918 John F. Kennedy Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /32

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1508 Golf Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,609

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    1508 Golf Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /23

    $187,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6020 Zinnia Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF

    Current Estimated Value $176,904

    Last Listing Agent UCHENNA IBE NATIVE SUN REALTY INC

    6020 Zinnia Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /80

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1364 Pine Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,251

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Pisano COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    1364 Pine Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /5

    $39,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 Deason Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $130,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Resnick LIGHTHOUSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT & REALTY LLC

    0 Deason Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /14

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5334 Walser Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • Land
    • 2.44 Acres
    • $49,180 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Mark Prideaux CASTILLO REAL ESTATE JAX

    5334 Walser Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /30

    $334,650

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1954 Hubbard St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,770

    Last Listing Agent MARIANNA SINGAREDDY M&M HOMES REALTY AND MANAGEMENT

    1954 Hubbard St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /41

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3675 Valencia Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF

    Current Estimated Value $319,051

    Last Listing Agent Emily Hall ROOT REALTY LLC

    3675 Valencia Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /11

    $78,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2825 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,801

    Last Listing Agent Jon Denys ONE REALTY CORP

    2825 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /35

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2658 Green St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,467

    Last Listing Agent DELANEY HENDERSON MOMENTUM REALTY

    2658 Green St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
  • /14

    $239,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7431 Clinton St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,728

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    7431 Clinton St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /31

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    470 Winter St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF

    Current Estimated Value $212,586

    Last Listing Agent KATLIN ROTONDO HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    470 Winter St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /13

    $50,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    334 Birch St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,747

    Last Listing Agent TYRONDA MYERS CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    334 Birch St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4828 Astral St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,341

    Last Listing Agent DIANE RUKAB THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    4828 Astral St, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /8

    $69,900

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3222 Warrington St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,256

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Mardenfeld ONE REALTY CORP

    3222 Warrington St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4903 Tennessee St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,095

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL SCOTT SUNSHINE REALTY & CO LLC

    4903 Tennessee St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /74

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1297 Hollywood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,575

    Last Listing Agent FELICIA BOWEN WATSON REALTY CORP

    1297 Hollywood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /16

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5545 Silverdale Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,394

    Last Listing Agent CATHERINE RHODEN REMI REALTY, LLC

    5545 Silverdale Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /28

    $91,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2829 Jupiter Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,567

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    2829 Jupiter Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32206

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home