2,925

Recently Sold Bryceville, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $121,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    593 Talbot Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,812

    Last Listing Agent Eric Miller CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    593 Talbot Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /24

    $90,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1915 Hardee St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,539

    Last Listing Agent KELVIN POSTELL HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    1915 Hardee St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /2

    $308,524

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1007 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,878

    Richmond American Homes Marietta Cove - Seasons

    1007 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /2

    $9,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    0 Mc Quade St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KEELY EDWARDS ZALLOUM REALTY LLC

    0 Mc Quade St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /22

    $122,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6669 Restlawn Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,005

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kate Herlehy MARYKATE & CO REALTY

    6669 Restlawn Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /26

    $224,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5104 Hollycrest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,314

    Last Listing Agent JULIA MOORE REAL BROKER LLC

    5104 Hollycrest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /2

    $313,997

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2565 Thaddeus Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,678

    Richmond American Homes Irongate

    2565 Thaddeus Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /23

    $145,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8657 Pine Park Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,330

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER BAUER COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    8657 Pine Park Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /30

    $358,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    226 W 9th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,796

    Last Listing Agent FELICIA RAUSCHMAYER UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    226 W 9th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /11

    $64,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1202 E 14th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,479

    Last Listing Agent MASON PENNINGTON COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1202 E 14th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /14

    $27,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1751 W 20th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $31/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,264

    Last Listing Agent Barron McWright MCWRIGHT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    1751 W 20th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /2

    $183,017

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2275 W 15th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,561

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    2275 W 15th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /15

    $80,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1811 W 13th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,427

    Last Listing Agent JOILZO DE SOUZA EXP REALTY LLC

    1811 W 13th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /13

    $99,500

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8534 Addison Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,383

    Last Listing Agent VALERIA DIAZ SEQUERA SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    8534 Addison Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /15

    $61,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    137 W 21st St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,604

    Last Listing Agent JASON WASHINGTON PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY

    137 W 21st St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4710 Springfield Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,553

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    4710 Springfield Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /30

    $147,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    909 La Marche Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,887

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA SANTANA WATSON REALTY CORP

    909 La Marche Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /6

    $55,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3915 Beverly Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $66/SF

    Current Estimated Value $107,729

    Last Listing Agent Russell Coffey WEICHERT REALTORS THE COFFEY GROUP

    3915 Beverly Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /17

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2419 W 28th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,433

    Last Listing Agent Howard Burgess SUNSHINE REALTY & CO LLC

    2419 W 28th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /25

    $61,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2560 Robert St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,344

    Last Listing Agent MARIO ZEFAJ SMILEEHOUSE AUCTION CO LLC

    2560 Robert St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /3

    $238,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6821 Elwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA MORTON REAL BROKER LLC

    6821 Elwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /39

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1268 Wolfe St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,719

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Pisano COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    1268 Wolfe St, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /40

    $128,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    223 E 6th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF

    Current Estimated Value $127,333

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA DINICOLA FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    223 E 6th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /4

    $419,200

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    125 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARIANNA SINGAREDDY M&M HOMES REALTY AND MANAGEMENT

    125 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /40

    $282,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1094 Wolfe St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,620

    Last Listing Agent Sacha Higham TRADITIONS REALTY LLC

    1094 Wolfe St, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /18

    $289,997

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8205 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,445

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

    8205 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /16

    $144,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4429 Trenton Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,564

    Last Listing Agent Moses Nae VIRTUALTY REAL ESTATE

    4429 Trenton Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /2

    $17,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1130 W 26th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,364

    Last Listing Agent LASHAWN STEWART KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    1130 W 26th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4524 Post St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,509

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nguyen BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    4524 Post St, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /84

    $4,500,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3775 Ortega Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF

    Current Estimated Value $4,539,675

    Last Listing Agent Willie Lane COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3775 Ortega Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /3

    $40,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1942 W 14th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,333

    Last Listing Agent Starlett Jackson POINT TO POINT REALTY

    1942 W 14th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /25

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2936 Breve Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,919

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA MORTON REAL BROKER LLC

    2936 Breve Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /23

    $85,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1552 W 35th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,467

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Mazzella Di Bosco LOKATION

    1552 W 35th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /2

    $274,997

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    991 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,624

    Richmond American Homes Marietta Cove - Seasons

    991 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /20

    $283,997

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6035 Crossroads Station Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,437

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

    6035 Crossroads Station Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /35

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4158 Lockhart Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,472

    Last Listing Agent Reed Hawkins WATSON REALTY CORP

    4158 Lockhart Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /34

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5805 Greta Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,929

    Last Listing Agent DAWN DEABREU CROSSVIEW REALTY

    5805 Greta Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /50

    $338,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    214 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,871

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Love BELLE EPOQUE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    214 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /9

    $328,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4141 Lorenzo Ct Unit 1-4, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 670 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,529

    Last Listing Agent PARKER GAILEY GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC

    4141 Lorenzo Ct Unit 1-4, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /48

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4619 Plymouth St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,499

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Key MOMENTUM REALTY

    4619 Plymouth St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home