991

Recently Sold Bryon, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $347,400

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    206 Black Birch Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,440

    Hughston Homes Lake Forest

    206 Black Birch Rd, Perry, GA 31069
  • 106 Krider Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $404,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    106 Krider Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,252

    Last Listing Agent Karen Espinoza Southern Classic Realtors

    106 Krider Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 216 Dog Fennel Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    216 Dog Fennel Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,666

    Last Listing Agent Kamerin Bazemore Southern Classic Realtors

    216 Dog Fennel Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • /31

    $252,590

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1408 Adirondac Way, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blue Ridge - Cottages

    1408 Adirondac Way, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • 110 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 69G, Perry, GA 31069

    $324,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    110 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 69G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,000

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    110 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 69G, Perry, GA 31069
  • 105 Water Run Way, Perry, GA 31069

    $294,339

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    105 Water Run Way, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    105 Water Run Way, Perry, GA 31069
  • 224 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    224 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,495

    Last Listing Agent Nikhil Sharma TOP Brokerage

    224 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /17

    $285,400

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    119 Oconee Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar The Orchard

    119 Oconee Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 1611 S Houston Lake Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1611 S Houston Lake Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,783

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Bryant Golden Key Realty, Inc.

    1611 S Houston Lake Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 125 Lake Lillian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $259,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    125 Lake Lillian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,205

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Northern Northern Lights Real Estate Group

    125 Lake Lillian Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • /22

    $312,815

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    116 Kanza Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar The Orchard

    116 Kanza Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 409 Colt Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $304,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    409 Colt Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Williams Southern Classic Realtors

    409 Colt Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 240 Mossland Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    240 Mossland Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,689

    Last Listing Agent Becky Jenson Coldwell Banker Access Realty

    240 Mossland Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 104 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $366,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    104 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    104 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /19

    $304,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    220 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Bankstone Landing

    220 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 105 Library Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    105 Library Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,651

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hackney Southern Classic Realtors

    105 Library Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /17

    $280,975

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    107 Billboard Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Lennar The Encore - Townhomes

    107 Billboard Ave, Perry, GA 31069
  • 406 Pearl Moss Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $380,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    406 Pearl Moss Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,602

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Faircloth Robins Realty Group

    406 Pearl Moss Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 104 Gunner Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    $274,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    104 Gunner Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,942

    Last Listing Agent Nelia Banks Landmark Realty

    104 Gunner Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • 201 Wardlow Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    201 Wardlow Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,115

    Last Listing Agent MONICA STEVENS HomeSmart

    201 Wardlow Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 113 Castle Pines Dr, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $225,100

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    113 Castle Pines Dr, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,002

    Last Listing Agent Tina Cainion Maximum One Platinum Realtors

    113 Castle Pines Dr, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • /27

    $416,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    224 Old Hollow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - The Banks

    224 Old Hollow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /21

    $341,145

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    110 Oconee Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Lennar The Orchard

    110 Oconee Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 431 Sawtooth Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    431 Sawtooth Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,542

    Last Listing Agent Shari McNeil Smart Choice Real Estate

    431 Sawtooth Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /26

    $257,055

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1399 Adirondac Way, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blue Ridge - Cottages

    1399 Adirondac Way, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • 202 Emberwood Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $406,626

    Sold May 15, 2026

    202 Emberwood Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    202 Emberwood Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /60

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    201 Habersham Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,345

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gillen Keller Williams Realty Middle Georgia

    201 Habersham Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • 228 Morgan Ranch Cir, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $471,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    228 Morgan Ranch Cir, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,793

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dettweiler Kelly Right Real Estate of Georgia

    228 Morgan Ranch Cir, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • /2

    $334,600

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    204 Black Birch Rd Unit 63G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing, Inc.

    204 Black Birch Rd Unit 63G, Perry, GA 31069
  • 202 Huntwood Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $272,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    202 Huntwood Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,626

    Last Listing Agent Anita Clark Fickling & Company

    202 Huntwood Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • Lot 97 Arena Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    $75,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    Lot 97 Arena Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $45,181 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Liszewski Landmark Realty

    Lot 97 Arena Rd, Perry, GA 31069
  • /25

    $347,400

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    206 Black Birch Rd Unit 62G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,440

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing, Inc.

    206 Black Birch Rd Unit 62G, Perry, GA 31069
  • /24

    $342,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    130 Rolling Meadow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - Fields Two-Story

    130 Rolling Meadow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 310 Dog Fennel Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    $267,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    310 Dog Fennel Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,607

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    310 Dog Fennel Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • 160 Talton Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $589,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    160 Talton Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,869

    Last Listing Agent Ceirra Johnson Say Yes 2 the Address Realty

    160 Talton Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 203 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $306,525

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    203 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    203 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 902 Washington St, Perry, GA 31069

    $310,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    902 Washington St, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,919

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cosby Southern Classic Realtors

    902 Washington St, Perry, GA 31069
  • 1100 Creekwood Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $103,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1100 Creekwood Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,077

    Last Listing Agent Christina Parker Trelora Realty, Inc.

    1100 Creekwood Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 411 Colt Ct Unit LOT 11A, Warner Robins, GA 31047

    $306,900

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    411 Colt Ct Unit LOT 11A, Warner Robins, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Williams Southern Classic Realtors

    411 Colt Ct Unit LOT 11A, Warner Robins, GA 31047
  • 505 Amberley Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $285,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    505 Amberley Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,557

505 Amberley Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home