992

Recently Sold Bryon, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $325,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    112 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,587

    Last Listing Agent Allie Monroe HRP Realty LLC

    112 Flowing Meadows Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /32

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    114 Winsted Ct, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,464

    Last Listing Agent Madison Holland Landmark Realty of Perry, Inc.

    114 Winsted Ct, Perry, GA 31069
  • 118 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 65G, Perry, GA 31069

    $372,806

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    118 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 65G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,031

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    118 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 65G, Perry, GA 31069
  • 1117 Broad St, Perry, GA 31069

    $233,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1117 Broad St, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,524

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brewer Sanders Real Estate

    1117 Broad St, Perry, GA 31069
  • /53

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    105 Woodwinds Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,017

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Bryant Golden Key Realty

    105 Woodwinds Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 1305 Davis Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    $249,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1305 Davis Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,672

    Last Listing Agent Allie Monroe Kelly Wood Realty

    1305 Davis Ave, Perry, GA 31069
  • 1512 State St, Perry, GA 31069

    $56,500

    Sold May 22, 2026

    1512 State St, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,312

    Last Listing Agent David Matlock BHHS Georgia Properties

    1512 State St, Perry, GA 31069
  • /25

    $138,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    208 Little Farm Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,787

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rodriguez-Dunn Century 21 Homes & Investments

    208 Little Farm Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /80

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    105 Grey Hawk Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,865

    Last Listing Agent Emily Gober Fickling & Company, Inc.

    105 Grey Hawk Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /34

    $317,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    210 Silk Tree Trace, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,970

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Faircloth Robins Realty Group

    210 Silk Tree Trace, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /21

    $279,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    124 Lake Lillian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,142

    Last Listing Agent Sandee Khoury Real Estate South & Associates

    124 Lake Lillian Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 120 Blackstone Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    120 Blackstone Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,218

    Last Listing Agent Jamie O'Brien-Moorman MF Real Estate Firm

    120 Blackstone Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 112 Barrister Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    $294,400

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    112 Barrister Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,054

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    112 Barrister Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • /10

    $239,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5328 Orchard Pass, Jonesboro, AR 72404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar The Orchard

    5328 Orchard Pass, Jonesboro, AR 72404
  • /24

    $399,900

    Sold May 22, 2026

    405 Baxter Dr Unit 39, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing, Inc.

    405 Baxter Dr Unit 39, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 219 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $315,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    219 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,807

    Last Listing Agent Karena Zaloudek Southern Classic Realtors

    219 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • /63

    $372,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    103 Hidesta Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,484

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Bryant Golden Key Realty

    103 Hidesta Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 107 Gallberry Ln Unit 50G, Perry, GA 31069

    $365,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    107 Gallberry Ln Unit 50G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    107 Gallberry Ln Unit 50G, Perry, GA 31069
  • 1402 Adirondac Way, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $263,590

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1402 Adirondac Way, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Harris D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    1402 Adirondac Way, Bonaire, GA 31005

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home