992

Recently Sold Bryon, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $300,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    204 Blue Heron Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Lennar The Encore - Townhomes

    204 Blue Heron Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 612 Bristleleaf Path, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $306,525

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    612 Bristleleaf Path, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    612 Bristleleaf Path, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 202 Woods Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    $199,900

    Sold May 18, 2026

    202 Woods Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,561

    Last Listing Agent Connie Zullo Watkins Real Estate Associates

    202 Woods Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • /34

    $286,450

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    120 Rolling Meadow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - Fields Two-Story

    120 Rolling Meadow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 500 Otters Ridge Dr Unit LOT 25F, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $311,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    500 Otters Ridge Dr Unit LOT 25F, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Williams Southern Classic Realtors

    500 Otters Ridge Dr Unit LOT 25F, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 211 Avington Chase, Perry, GA 31069

    $268,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    211 Avington Chase, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,109

    Last Listing Agent Dexter Gordy Southern Classic Realtors

    211 Avington Chase, Perry, GA 31069
  • 116 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 66G, Perry, GA 31069

    $326,200

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    116 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 66G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,120

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    116 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 66G, Perry, GA 31069
  • 610 Bristleleaf Path, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $296,460

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    610 Bristleleaf Path, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    610 Bristleleaf Path, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /19

    $393,405

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    240 Old Hollow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - The Banks

    240 Old Hollow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 108 Cedar Ridge Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $368,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    108 Cedar Ridge Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,963

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Edwards Southern Classic Realtors

    108 Cedar Ridge Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 207 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $299,825

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    207 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Durden Arise Realty Group, LLC

    207 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 306 Sylvan Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $106,000

    Sold May 24, 2025

    306 Sylvan Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,225

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Balletto Golden Key Realty, Inc.

    306 Sylvan Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 616 Shannon Ridge Dr, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    616 Shannon Ridge Dr, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,105

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cosby Southern Classic Realtors

    616 Shannon Ridge Dr, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • 506 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $297,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    506 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ilia Durham Landmark Realty

    506 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 100 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $315,952

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    100 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Mack Team Keller Williams West Atlanta

    100 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 107 Westchester Trail, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    107 Westchester Trail, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,123

    Last Listing Agent Liz Farrow Agent Group Realty LLC

    107 Westchester Trail, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /48

    $379,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    220 Old Hollow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - The Banks

    220 Old Hollow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 208 Black Birch Rd Unit 61G, Perry, GA 31069

    $397,400

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    208 Black Birch Rd Unit 61G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    208 Black Birch Rd Unit 61G, Perry, GA 31069
  • 820 Glenwood Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    $236,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    820 Glenwood Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,421

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    820 Glenwood Ave, Perry, GA 31069
  • 111 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $364,182

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    111 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

111 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 1339 Grant St, Perry, GA 31069

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1339 Grant St, Perry, GA 31069

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,280

    Last Listing Agent Gina Nicholas Southern Realty Group of GA, Inc.

    1339 Grant St, Perry, GA 31069
  • 204 E River Cane Run, Perry, GA 31069

    $329,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    204 E River Cane Run, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,154

    Last Listing Agent Kamerin Bazemore Southern Classic Realtors

    204 E River Cane Run, Perry, GA 31069
  • 104 Pintail Place, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $406,626

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    104 Pintail Place, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Durden Arise Realty Group, LLC

    104 Pintail Place, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 215 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $296,460

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    215 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    215 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 106 Black Birch Rd Unit 85G, Perry, GA 31069

    $364,350

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    106 Black Birch Rd Unit 85G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    106 Black Birch Rd Unit 85G, Perry, GA 31069
  • /13

    $308,095

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    121 Oconee Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar The Orchard

    121 Oconee Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 111 Fieldview Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    111 Fieldview Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,167

    Last Listing Agent Erin Blasche Southern Classic Realtors

    111 Fieldview Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 206 Fieldfare Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $509,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    206 Fieldfare Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,062

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Haller Real Broker, LLC

    206 Fieldfare Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 502 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    502 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Thomas Southern Classic Realtors

    502 New Hope Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 905 Massee Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    $418,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    905 Massee Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cooper Blasche Southern Classic Realtors

    905 Massee Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • /26

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1432 Duncan Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,860

    Last Listing Agent Wade Bowles Janice Smith Realty, LLC

    1432 Duncan Ave, Perry, GA 31069
  • 101 Lighterknot Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    $335,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    101 Lighterknot Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,092

    Last Listing Agent Joy Durden Landmark Realty

    101 Lighterknot Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 110 Plum St, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    110 Plum St, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lee Driggers Team Real Estate

    110 Plum St, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 108 Barrister Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    $269,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    108 Barrister Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,245

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    108 Barrister Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 307 Ledford Way, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $267,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    307 Ledford Way, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,947

    Last Listing Agent Haley Corbin MF Real Estate Firm

    307 Ledford Way, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • /20

    $299,350

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    127 Oconee Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar The Orchard

    127 Oconee Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 112 Lake Lillian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    112 Lake Lillian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,546

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Six-Mays Landmark Realty

    112 Lake Lillian Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 1502 Adirondac Way, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1502 Adirondac Way, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,189

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Zwitch Giles Realty

    1502 Adirondac Way, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • /9

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    119 Heather Glen Blvd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,354

    Last Listing Agent Terri Jackson Century 21 Homes & Investments

    119 Heather Glen Blvd, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 416 Otter's Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31069

    $316,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    416 Otter's Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Williams Southern Classic Realtors

    416 Otter's Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31069

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home