991

Recently Sold Bryon, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $335,860

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    218 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,667

    Lennar Bankstone Landing

    218 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 501 Otters Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $304,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    501 Otters Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Williams Southern Classic Realtors

    501 Otters Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 227 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $336,518

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    227 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Mack Team Keller Williams West Atlanta

    227 Obsidian Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • /16

    $272,310

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    161 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,333

    Lennar Bankstone Landing

    161 Overton Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 614 Hillcrest Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    $235,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    614 Hillcrest Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,782

    Last Listing Agent Beth Lynn NorthGroup Real Estate Inc

    614 Hillcrest Ave, Perry, GA 31069
  • /32

    $274,750

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    109 Ike Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blue Ridge - Cottages

    109 Ike Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31005
  • 106 Lila Kate Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    106 Lila Kate Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,455

    Last Listing Agent Grace Anderson Landmark Realty

    106 Lila Kate Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 202 Brown Thrasher Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    202 Brown Thrasher Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,894

    Last Listing Agent Ilia Durham Landmark Realty

    202 Brown Thrasher Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 115 Woody Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    115 Woody Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,429

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Leever Real Broker, LLC

    115 Woody Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 205 Black Birch Rd Unit 58G, Perry, GA 31069

    $348,425

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    205 Black Birch Rd Unit 58G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    205 Black Birch Rd Unit 58G, Perry, GA 31069
  • /59

    $406,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    118 Sycamore Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,370

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Corley Giles Realty

    118 Sycamore Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 206 Emberwood Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $345,504

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    206 Emberwood Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    206 Emberwood Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /82

    $453,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    406 Morgan Ranch Cir, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,847

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hunt Century 21 Homes & Investments

    406 Morgan Ranch Cir, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • 1376 Cambridge Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $35,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1376 Cambridge Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $60,345 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,997

    Last Listing Agent Darlena Borders Sellers Realty LLC

    1376 Cambridge Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • /2

    $338,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    120 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 64G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing, Inc.

    120 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 64G, Perry, GA 31069
  • /17

    $272,820

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    114 Kanza Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar The Orchard

    114 Kanza Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 110 Forest Haven Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $289,980

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    110 Forest Haven Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lee Driggers Team Real Estate

    110 Forest Haven Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 204 Baxter Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $372,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    204 Baxter Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,546

    Last Listing Agent Donna Mungin BHGRE Metro Brokers

    204 Baxter Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 107 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $381,189

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    107 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Durden Arise Realty Group, LLC

    107 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 419 Otter's Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $329,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    419 Otter's Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Williams Southern Classic Realtors

    419 Otter's Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 509 Otter's Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $333,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    509 Otter's Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Williams Southern Classic Realtors

    509 Otter's Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 316 Rippling Water Way, Perry, GA 31069

    $319,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    316 Rippling Water Way, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,463

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Theriault Southern Classic Realtors

    316 Rippling Water Way, Perry, GA 31069
  • 404 Amherst St, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    404 Amherst St, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,500

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lee Driggers Team Real Estate

    404 Amherst St, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 206 Farrell Way, Perry, GA 31069

    $523,640

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    206 Farrell Way, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,500

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Liszewski Landmark Realty

    206 Farrell Way, Perry, GA 31069
  • 511 Otter's Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $330,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    511 Otter's Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Williams Southern Classic Realtors

    511 Otter's Ridge Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 119 Heather Glen Blvd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    119 Heather Glen Blvd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,354

    Last Listing Agent Terri Jackson Century 21 Homes & Investments

    119 Heather Glen Blvd, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 208 Ivy Glen Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $299,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    208 Ivy Glen Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,417

    Last Listing Agent Shinita Hartman Davidson Realty GA

    208 Ivy Glen Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 111 Tilden Way, Perry, GA 31069

    $343,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    111 Tilden Way, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,490

    Last Listing Agent Talisha Alligood Southern Classic Realtors

    111 Tilden Way, Perry, GA 31069
  • 213 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $289,980

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    213 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    213 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 135 Parkview Grove, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    135 Parkview Grove, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,675

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Jenson Southern Classic Realtors

    135 Parkview Grove, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 109 Jupiter Ln, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $311,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    109 Jupiter Ln, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,240

    Last Listing Agent Heather Jeffers Metro West Realty Group LLC

    109 Jupiter Ln, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • 222 Duke Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $369,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    222 Duke Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,173

    Last Listing Agent Na'Tasha Swan Northern Lights Real Estate Group

    222 Duke Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 124 Berwick Cir, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    124 Berwick Cir, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,481

    Last Listing Agent Antwan Thomas Keller Williams Middle Georgia

    124 Berwick Cir, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • /2

    $332,975

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    218 Ivy Glen Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,110

    Last Listing Agent Michael Campos Durham Sears Real Estate

    218 Ivy Glen Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 103 Westward Point, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    103 Westward Point, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,718

    Last Listing Agent Erin Blasche Southern Classic Realtors

    103 Westward Point, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /23

    $219,410

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    113 Kenmore Cir, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Gables at Agricultural Village

    113 Kenmore Cir, Perry, GA 31069
  • 213 Woodlands Blvd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $459,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    213 Woodlands Blvd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,566

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Melden NextHome 180 Realty

    213 Woodlands Blvd, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 202 Grand View Ave, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    202 Grand View Ave, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,809

    Last Listing Agent Janice Stefanski Fickling & Company

    202 Grand View Ave, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /44

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    420 Avington Chase, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,631

    Last Listing Agent Marty Upshaw Bickerstaff Parham, LLC

    420 Avington Chase, Perry, GA 31069
  • 236 Brantley Ridge, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    236 Brantley Ridge, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,734

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Shipley Smart Choice Real Estate

    236 Brantley Ridge, Warner Robins, GA 31088

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home