992

Recently Sold Bryon, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 236 Brantley Ridge, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    236 Brantley Ridge, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,734

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Shipley Smart Choice Real Estate

    236 Brantley Ridge, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • /28

    $279,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    216 Christine Cir, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,677

    Last Listing Agent Tony Wagoner Coldwell Banker Free Realty, LLC

    216 Christine Cir, Perry, GA 31069
  • /82

    $565,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1413 Park Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,143

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rodriguez-Dunn Century 21 Homes & Investments

    1413 Park Ave, Perry, GA 31069
  • 303 Weeping Moss Way Unit 108, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $464,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    303 Weeping Moss Way Unit 108, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,953

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    303 Weeping Moss Way Unit 108, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 201 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $279,777

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    201 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    201 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 107 Oconee Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    107 Oconee Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    107 Oconee Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 106 Paradise Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    106 Paradise Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,086

    Last Listing Agent Cary Cloud HOME Luxury Real Estate

    106 Paradise Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 102 Emberwood Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $345,504

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    102 Emberwood Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    102 Emberwood Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /19

    $255,450

    Sold May 20, 2026

    109 Billboard Ave, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Lennar The Encore - Townhomes

    109 Billboard Ave, Perry, GA 31069
  • 208 N Star Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    208 N Star Rd, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,010

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Davis MIH Realty & Investments

    208 N Star Rd, Perry, GA 31069
  • 115 Springfield Ct, Perry, GA 31069

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    115 Springfield Ct, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,312

    Last Listing Agent Dante Doty Keller Williams Realty Buckhead

    115 Springfield Ct, Perry, GA 31069
  • 309 Sunset Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $369,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    309 Sunset Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,844

    Last Listing Agent Erin Blasche Southern Classic Realtors

    309 Sunset Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /2

    $352,400

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    201 Black Birch Rd Unit 56G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing, Inc.

    201 Black Birch Rd Unit 56G, Perry, GA 31069
  • 111 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $345,504

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    111 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    111 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 107 Breakwater Way, Perry, GA 31069

    $270,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    107 Breakwater Way, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    107 Breakwater Way, Perry, GA 31069
  • 103 Kettle River Ln, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    103 Kettle River Ln, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,684

    Last Listing Agent Hope Williams Giles Realty

    103 Kettle River Ln, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • /20

    $288,920

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    102 Kanza Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar The Orchard

    102 Kanza Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 201 Christopher Luke Cir, Perry, GA 31069

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    201 Christopher Luke Cir, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,845

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lee Driggers Team Real Estate

    201 Christopher Luke Cir, Perry, GA 31069
  • 111 Tilden Way, Perry, GA 31069

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    111 Tilden Way, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,490

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Hall Haynes Keller Williams Southern Premier RE

    111 Tilden Way, Perry, GA 31069
  • 306 Gibson Cir, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $279,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    306 Gibson Cir, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,440

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth St. Clair Real Broker, LLC

    306 Gibson Cir, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 405 Avington Chase, Perry, GA 31069

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    405 Avington Chase, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,367

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Jones Southern Elite Realtors of Georgia

    405 Avington Chase, Perry, GA 31069
  • 505 Martin Luther King Junior Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    $182,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    505 Martin Luther King Junior Dr, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,000

    Last Listing Agent Erin Blasche Southern Classic Realtors

    505 Martin Luther King Junior Dr, Perry, GA 31069
  • 104 Prince Plaza Dr, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    104 Prince Plaza Dr, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,636

    Last Listing Agent rebecca mungin Southern Classic Realtors

    104 Prince Plaza Dr, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • 118 Chipper St, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $259,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    118 Chipper St, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,348

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Faircloth Robins Realty Group

    118 Chipper St, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • /34

    $439,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    124 S Tamie Cir, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,992

    Last Listing Agent Brad Felker Keller Williams Realty Middle Georgia

    124 S Tamie Cir, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 131 Windborne Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    131 Windborne Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,693

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla Burke Landmark Realty

    131 Windborne Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 1410 Adirondac Way, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $251,055

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1410 Adirondac Way, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Harris D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    1410 Adirondac Way, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • /27

    $419,450

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    227 Old Hollow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - The Banks

    227 Old Hollow Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /47

    $273,020

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    113 Ike Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Harris D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc

    113 Ike Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31005
  • 404 Rolling Acres Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $354,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    404 Rolling Acres Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,491

    Last Listing Agent Charonne Gardner Fickling & Company

    404 Rolling Acres Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 500 Amherst St, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $266,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    500 Amherst St, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,809

    Last Listing Agent JoJo Bonbrake-Poff Southern Classic Realtors

    500 Amherst St, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • /24

    $360,150

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    108 Cloverdale Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Planter's Ridge - Fields Two-Story

    108 Cloverdale Dr, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 102 Black Birch Rd Unit 83G, Perry, GA 31069

    $357,400

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    102 Black Birch Rd Unit 83G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,500

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    102 Black Birch Rd Unit 83G, Perry, GA 31069
  • /59

    $372,900

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    207 Golden Chestnut Bend, Warner Robins, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,949

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Durden Arise Realty Group LLC

    207 Golden Chestnut Bend, Warner Robins, GA 31047
  • /34

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    419 Longhorn Trail, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,363

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sarrell Fickling & Company, Inc.

    419 Longhorn Trail, Perry, GA 31069
  • 133 Worchester Cir, Perry, GA 31069

    $167,554

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    133 Worchester Cir, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,949

    Last Listing Agent Dan Howard GPS Realty

    133 Worchester Cir, Perry, GA 31069
  • 204 Amberley Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    204 Amberley Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,389

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Dale Fickling & Company

    204 Amberley Ct, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 114 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 67G, Perry, GA 31069

    $334,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    114 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 67G, Perry, GA 31069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,116

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    114 Bald Cypress Dr Unit 67G, Perry, GA 31069
  • 206 Hill Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    206 Hill Ln, Perry, GA 31069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,413

    Last Listing Agent Jada Releford Maximum One Platinum Realtors

    206 Hill Ln, Perry, GA 31069
  • /74

    $499,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    215 Highland Park Dr, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,972

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hunt Century 21 Homes & Investments

    215 Highland Park Dr, Bonaire, GA 31005

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home