2,776

Recently Sold Homes in 85326

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    19914 W Arlington Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mendoza eXp Realty

    19914 W Arlington Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /42

    $397,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    21572 W Sonora St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,983

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hernandez eXp Realty

    21572 W Sonora St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /29

    $411,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    13120 S 190th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Macias My Home Group Real Estate

    13120 S 190th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /40

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    24813 W Rosita Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,041

    Last Listing Agent Dana VanDeman Realty ONE Group

    24813 W Rosita Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /3

    $382,990

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    29974 W Wild Hazel Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,327

    DRB Homes Teravalis

    29974 W Wild Hazel Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /55

    $335,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    22559 W Mohave St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,482

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Vincent Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    22559 W Mohave St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /29

    $367,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5749 S 247th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,247

    Last Listing Agent Will Schreiber HomeSmart

    5749 S 247th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1271 S 229th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,263

    Last Listing Agent Rob Conway Charity Realty AZ Corp

    1271 S 229th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /43

    $359,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    24467 W Gwen St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,907

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    24467 W Gwen St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /42

    $434,990

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1399 S 239th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,984

    Last Listing Agent Jan Citko DRH Properties Inc

    1399 S 239th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /29

    $399,990

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    25316 W Sunland Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,458

    Last Listing Agent Becky Atkinson DRH Properties Inc

    25316 W Sunland Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /31

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2371 S 239th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,218

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Seymour eXp Realty

    2371 S 239th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /42

    $449,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    24121 W Bowker St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,219

    Ashton Woods Agave Trails

    24121 W Bowker St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /25

    $396,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    25372 W Sunland Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,052

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Chesley DRH Properties Inc

    25372 W Sunland Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /34

    $339,990

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5040 S 234th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,049

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

    5040 S 234th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /24

    $413,490

    Sold May 06, 2026

    30246 W Palo Brea Way, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,000

    Lennar Teravalis - Premier

    30246 W Palo Brea Way, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /33

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5501 S Dove Creek, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,850

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Ann Bruehl Fathom Realty Elite

    5501 S Dove Creek, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /20

    $532,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    23134 W Tamarisk Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,000

    Lennar Ventana Ranch - Signature

    23134 W Tamarisk Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /25

    $472,890

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4779 S 231st Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,470

    Lennar Ventana Ranch - Signature

    4779 S 231st Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /21

    $393,990

    Sold May 11, 2026

    23389 W Weir Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Lennar Ventana Ranch - Discovery

    23389 W Weir Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /41

    $417,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1370 S 228th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,888

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hart My Home Group Real Estate

    1370 S 228th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /26

    $344,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    19264 W Woodlands Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,078

    Last Listing Agent Omar Abdallah Jamal Abdallah

    19264 W Woodlands Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /42

    $497,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4158 S 242nd Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,000

    D.R. Horton Apache Farms

    4158 S 242nd Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /42

    $426,860

    Sold May 30, 2025

    23984 W Cocopah St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,332

    Last Listing Agent Jan Citko DRH Properties Inc

    23984 W Cocopah St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /9

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    25348 W Bowker St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,111

    Last Listing Agent Martin M Cordova Risewell Homes

    25348 W Bowker St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /26

    $409,990

    Sold May 08, 2026

    26181 W Nancy Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,000

    D.R. Horton Remington

    26181 W Nancy Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /36

    $424,990

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    13620 S 192nd Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Campbell 50 STATES Realty

    13620 S 192nd Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /57

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    261 S 225th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,767

    Last Listing Agent Susan VanHooser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    261 S 225th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /25

    $496,735

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    24054 W Hacienda Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,795

    Dream Finders Homes Apache Farms

    24054 W Hacienda Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /15

    $565,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    19452 W Madison St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,500

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    19452 W Madison St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /36

    $339,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    24035 W La Salle St Unit 1, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,038

    Last Listing Agent Nataly Ramirez Barrett Real Estate

    24035 W La Salle St Unit 1, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /34

    $398,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1375 S 239th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,230

    D.R. Horton Desert Moon Estates

    1375 S 239th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /50

    $374,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    25657 W Nancy Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,406

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Worden Gentry Real Estate

    25657 W Nancy Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /67

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2724 S 198th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Aker RE/MAX Professionals

    2724 S 198th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /56

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    699 S 197th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,577

699 S 197th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /15

    $420,980

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    24573 W Grove St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,749

    Meritage Homes Allure Vista - Estate Series

    24573 W Grove St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /36

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    25782 W Winslow Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,540

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    25782 W Winslow Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /3

    $499,990

    Sold Feb 01, 2026

    24220 W Southgate Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,895

    Last Listing Agent Norma Matthews DRH Properties Inc

    24220 W Southgate Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /26

    $328,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    20637 W Arlington Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,606

    Last Listing Agent Martin C. Sears West USA Realty

    20637 W Arlington Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /21

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    25260 W Wier Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,690

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    25260 W Wier Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home