2,776

Recently Sold Homes in 85326

Section Image Section Image
  • /69

    $377,490

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    24433 W Grant St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,981

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    24433 W Grant St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /31

    $368,900

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    22783 W Cantilever St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,283

    Last Listing Agent Gaby Carder Real Estate 48

    22783 W Cantilever St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /2

    $8,906,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    0 W Yuma Rd Unit 6572538, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • Land
    • 18.12 Acres
    • $491,501 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 423 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Truitt Western Land Company, L.L.C.

    0 W Yuma Rd Unit 6572538, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /24

    $399,990

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    25435 W Wier Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,907

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    25435 W Wier Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    0 W Chandler Heights 400-62-305b Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $10,204 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,000

    Last Listing Agent Jenner McCann Realty ONE Group

    0 W Chandler Heights 400-62-305b Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /20

    $396,040

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5064 S 234th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,646

    Lennar Ventana Ranch - Premier

    5064 S 234th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /2

    $445,580

    Sold May 11, 2026

    30155 W Windrose Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

    Century Communities Teravalis - Willow at Teravalis

    30155 W Windrose Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /17

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    181 N 222nd Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,357

    Last Listing Agent Simon Hoffmann My Home Group Real Estate

    181 N 222nd Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /2

    $402,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    24263 W Southgate Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,931

    Last Listing Agent Norma Matthews DRH Properties Inc

    24263 W Southgate Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /37

    $348,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    23676 W Parkway Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,548

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Benitez DeLex Realty

    23676 W Parkway Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /27

    $350,998

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    25657 W Beth Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,718

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Brumagin My Home Group Real Estate

    25657 W Beth Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /33

    $329,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    22873 W Lasso Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,875

    Last Listing Agent Jim Happ Desert West Realty LLC

    22873 W Lasso Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /43

    $439,990

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    23930 W Pima St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,671

    Last Listing Agent Jan Citko DRH Properties Inc

    23930 W Pima St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /23

    $379,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3873 S 233rd Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 9,335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,910

    K. Hovnanian Homes Monroe Ranch

    3873 S 233rd Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /54

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    19816 W Miami St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,643

    Last Listing Agent Carmella Yeo A.Z. & Associates

    19816 W Miami St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /6

    $359,990

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5729 S 243rd Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,057

    KB Home Mystic Vista - Mystic Vista Traditions

    5729 S 243rd Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /22

    $382,490

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12530 N 303rd Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    Lennar Teravalis - Summit

    12530 N 303rd Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /23

    $399,490

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    30290 W Wild Hazel Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,000

    Lennar Teravalis - Summit

    30290 W Wild Hazel Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /20

    $379,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    23362 W Atlanta Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,018

    Lennar Ventana Ranch - Premier

    23362 W Atlanta Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    24212 W Southgate Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,933

    Last Listing Agent Norma Matthews DRH Properties Inc

    24212 W Southgate Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /37

    $414,990

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    24145 W Bowker St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,700

    Ashton Woods Agave Trails

    24145 W Bowker St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /2

    $399,990

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    24618 W Hilton Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,124

    24618 W Hilton Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /11

    $364,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    24611 W Saint Catherine Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,594

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

    24611 W Saint Catherine Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /21

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1416 S 220th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,985

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Schmitt West USA Realty

    1416 S 220th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /48

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    25761 W Pleasant Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,408

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McAlister My Home Group Real Estate

    25761 W Pleasant Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /2

    $364,999

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3861 S 241st Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,933

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

    3861 S 241st Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    30933 W Columbus Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,063

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Lance Realty ONE Group

    30933 W Columbus Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /35

    $399,999

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    510 E Arizona Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Elizondo Niksi

    510 E Arizona Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /46

    $398,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    23957 W Papago St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,117

    Last Listing Agent Jan Citko DRH Properties Inc

    23957 W Papago St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /17

    $352,740

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    30363 W Wild Hazel Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,374

    Lennar Teravalis - Premier

    30363 W Wild Hazel Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /22

    $376,990

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    23407 W Bloch Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,850

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dettman Lennar Sales Corp

    23407 W Bloch Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /28

    $397,990

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    12306 N 300th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,000

    DRB Homes Teravalis

    12306 N 300th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /41

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    82 N 221st Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,472

    Last Listing Agent Edward Elliott West USA Realty

    82 N 221st Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /42

    $448,355

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    24079 W Cocopah St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,557

    D.R. Horton Desert Moon Estates

    24079 W Cocopah St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /33

    $348,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23815 W Lumbee St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,136

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lanham West USA Realty

    23815 W Lumbee St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /15

    $364,990

    Sold May 13, 2026

    30540 W Nightshade Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,001

    Meritage Homes Teravalis - Reserve Series

    30540 W Nightshade Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /36

    $425,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    24065 W Pima St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,156

    D.R. Horton Desert Moon Estates

    24065 W Pima St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /42

    $434,990

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    24029 W Pima St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,399

    D.R. Horton Desert Moon Estates

    24029 W Pima St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /24

    $339,900

    Sold May 16, 2025

    19162 W Adams St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,999

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    19162 W Adams St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /21

    $437,490

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    23194 W Corona Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,000

    Lennar Ventana Ranch - Crest

    23194 W Corona Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home