354

Recently Sold Buckhall, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8130 Hillcrest Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $256,098 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,732

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Spangler Spangler Real Estate

    8130 Hillcrest Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /41

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10765 Hinton Way, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,865

    Last Listing Agent Parivash Jalaie Fairfax Realty of Tysons

    10765 Hinton Way, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /67

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9756 Moor Green Dr, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,128

    Last Listing Agent Zonia Garcia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    9756 Moor Green Dr, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /28

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9404 Buckhall Farm Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,920

    Last Listing Agent Soky Losada Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    9404 Buckhall Farm Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /54

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10758 Hinton Way, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,587

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Yum Real Broker, LLC

    10758 Hinton Way, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /2

    $765,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9595 Linden Wood Rd, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,637

    Last Listing Agent Gitte Long Redfin Corporation

    9595 Linden Wood Rd, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8203 Meadowlark Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,429

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Grewe LPT Realty, LLC

    8203 Meadowlark Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /40

    $749,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9204 Arrington Farm Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,906

    Last Listing Agent Sam Nassar Compass

    9204 Arrington Farm Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /44

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    10644 Hinton Way, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,011

    Last Listing Agent Alanda Brewer Coldwell Banker Elite

    10644 Hinton Way, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /48

    $996,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    10887 Monocacy Way, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,984

    Last Listing Agent Daonna Young Johnson Cooper Realty Group LLC

    10887 Monocacy Way, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /68

    $648,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10601 Hinton Way, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,718

    Last Listing Agent Jodi McCallister Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    10601 Hinton Way, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /37

    $744,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9615 Linden Wood Rd, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,368

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Rakela Gutierrez River City Elite Properties, LLC

    9615 Linden Wood Rd, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /44

    $699,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9605 Linden Wood Rd, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,709

    Last Listing Agent Edward Burrow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    9605 Linden Wood Rd, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /73

    $755,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9567 Trio Ln, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,932

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Ralston Samson Properties

    9567 Trio Ln, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /69

    $697,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10410 Labrador Loop, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,695

    Last Listing Agent Sue Cook Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    10410 Labrador Loop, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /52

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10871 Peninsula Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,696

    Last Listing Agent Fenny Hurwitz Keller Williams Realty

    10871 Peninsula Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /56

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9053 Connor House Rd, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,261

    Last Listing Agent Ki Yoon Pacific Realty

    9053 Connor House Rd, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /2

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10548 Knollwood Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,707

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Spangler Spangler Real Estate

    10548 Knollwood Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /28

    $651,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    9116 Mineola Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,402

    Last Listing Agent Mussena Yemane KW United

    9116 Mineola Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /32

    $599,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8247 Abbie Ln, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,610

    Last Listing Agent Kush Acharya DMV Realty, INC.

    8247 Abbie Ln, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /25

    $1,201,197

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8123 Hillcrest Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,389

    Last Listing Agent April Geyer CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    8123 Hillcrest Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /108

    $1,395,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9010 Doves Ln, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Gerdin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    9010 Doves Ln, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /66

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8937 Garrett Way, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,502

    Last Listing Agent Arif Khan Smart Realty, LLC

    8937 Garrett Way, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /66

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8456 Summer Breeze Place, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,185

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pappas Realty ONE Group Capital

    8456 Summer Breeze Place, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /42

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10929 Inspiration Point Place, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,496

    Last Listing Agent Anjana Budhathoki Onest Real Estate

    10929 Inspiration Point Place, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9316 Hersch Farm Ln, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF

    Current Estimated Value $684,324

    Last Listing Agent Joe Azer Samson Properties

    9316 Hersch Farm Ln, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /80

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10073 Loblolly Trail, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,408

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Felder Real Broker, LLC

    10073 Loblolly Trail, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /51

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10244 Winged Elm Cir, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,014

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Benavides Orus Realty Inc

    10244 Winged Elm Cir, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /56

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    10523 Hinton Way, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,269

    Last Listing Agent Regina Gahunia Real Broker, LLC

    10523 Hinton Way, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /103

    $820,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    10872 Mayfield Trace Place, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF

    Current Estimated Value $863,004

    Last Listing Agent Leigh-Anne Vaughn Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    10872 Mayfield Trace Place, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /72

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10517 Winged Elm Cir, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,303

    Last Listing Agent Lana Schinnerer Samson Properties

    10517 Winged Elm Cir, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /25

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    10935 Ravenwood Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,793

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    10935 Ravenwood Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /81

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9409 Buckhall Farm Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,557

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Morris Morris & Co. Realty, LLC

    9409 Buckhall Farm Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /55

    $920,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8690 Belle Grove Way, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,414

    Last Listing Agent Dilyara Daminova Samson Properties

    8690 Belle Grove Way, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /40

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8762 Elsing Green Dr, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,369

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Wine Century 21 Redwood Realty

    8762 Elsing Green Dr, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /63

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    10602 Sheffield Glen Ln, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Riley Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    10602 Sheffield Glen Ln, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /39

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9564 Basilwood Dr, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,440

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

    9564 Basilwood Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /66

    $716,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    10415 Labrador Loop, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,249

    Last Listing Agent Maxwell Adekoje Goldmine Realty

    10415 Labrador Loop, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /54

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    11580 Hicks Ct, Manassas, VA 20112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,831

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Gregor Samson Properties

    11580 Hicks Ct, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /62

    $745,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10117 Chokecherry Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,594

    Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY WILLIAMS Redfin Corporation

    10117 Chokecherry Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home