2,927

Properties in ZIP Code 93427

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $1,741,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Camino San Carlos, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7 Camino San Carlos, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Novak Monument Global Estates

    • /29

      Est $1,390,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Foxen Ln, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      620 Foxen Ln, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,368,639
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 330 W Highway 246 Unit 64, Buellton, CA 93427

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 64, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1969
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 64, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kacie Sheridan CHAMPION Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $1,295,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 & 574 Blue Blossom Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      572 & 574 Blue Blossom Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ouellette Century 21 Masters

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Zaca St Unit 35, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      80 Zaca St Unit 35, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gioia Beycome Brokerage Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 137, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 137, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,950

      Last Listing Agent Richard Milanesa Hybrid Homes Team

    • /24

      Est $910,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Palm Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      351 Palm Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allan S. Jones Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $803,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Coiner St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      711 Coiner St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • Last Sold Price $810,000

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit Spc 107, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      330 W Highway 246 Unit Spc 107, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /32

      Est $927,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Scolari Ln, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      715 Scolari Ln, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Callahan Compass

    • 330 W Hwy 246 Unit 146, Buellton, CA 93427

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 146, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 146, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Milanesa Hybrid Homes Team

    • /18

      Est $569,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Six Flags Cir Unit W, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Six Flags Cir Unit W, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Gerritsen Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Hwy 246 Unit Spc 92, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      330 W Hwy 246 Unit Spc 92, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Heitmann Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 123, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 123, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Aitken Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Aitken Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /22

      Est $820,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      530 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Calcagno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      547 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /19

      Est $779,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      526 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Signa Los Olivos Real Estate Company

    • /22

      Est $799,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Shaw St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      310 Shaw St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 58, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 58, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit Spc 134, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      330 W Highway 246 Unit Spc 134, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Easter Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Easter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 97, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 97, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

• 665 Foxen Ln, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Est $1,617,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 Foxen Ln, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      665 Foxen Ln, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,604,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louie Caric PB & Associates

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1159 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427

      1159 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 482 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,645,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 199, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 199, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cloud Sotheby's International Realty

    • /46

      Est $904,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Shaw St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      405 Shaw St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nicola Town and Ranch Properties

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 81, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 81, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /16

      Est $494,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Central Ave Unit 9, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      225 Central Ave Unit 9, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 24, 2023

• /23

      Est $775,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Shaw St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      580 Shaw St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Glaus Village Properties - 2

    • /2

      Est $907,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Main, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      664 Main, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • Last Sold Price $875,000

      Last Listing Agent Jay Bond eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /28

      Est $2,192,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      871 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      871 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,105/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Murphy Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      545 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $493/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Rojas LPT Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $832,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Bell St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      300 Bell St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 482 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Sideris Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 150, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 150, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

• /16

      Est $698,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2019
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Voss Pacific Realty

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit Spc 18, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 W Highway 246 Unit Spc 18, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent 20/Twenty Group Compass

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 217, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 217, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 26, 2023

• /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 W Highway 246, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 12 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2000 W Highway 246, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,175/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,350,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home