Est $1,991,285
1461 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,500 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 28% Above List Price
- $443/SF
- 218 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,550,000
- Jul 06, 2021
Last Listing Agent Joe Olla Joe Olla Realty
Est $1,991,285
1461 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joe Olla Joe Olla Realty
330 W Highway 246 Unit Spc 59, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Candice Signa Los Olivos Real Estate Company
330 W Hwy 246 Unit Spc 184, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tania Martinez Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara
330 W Hwy 246 Unit 67, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robin Flynn Coldwell Banker Premier R.E.
330 W Highway 246 Unit Spc 40, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joe Ramos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
Est $2,468,358
1115 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ken Sideris Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
330 W Highway 246 Unit Spc 108, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rhoda Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
330 W Hwy 246 Unit 173, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Judy Crawford Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
Est $2,144,397
1255 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Bezeau HomeBay Broker Ca, Inc.
330 W Hwy 246 Unit Spc 60, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
36 Industrial Way, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Allan S. Jones Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate