Est $798,275
Unlisted Address
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,472 Sq Ft
- Built 1958
Last Sold Summary
- 48% Above List Price
- $365/SF
- 37 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $537,875
- Aug 24, 2018
Last Listing Agent Sharon Currie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos
Est $798,275
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Est $1,576,988
619 Main St, Los Alamos, CA 93440
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ealand & Sideris Real Estate Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
Est $747,941
546 Lehigh Ln, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Caitlin Boyle Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara
80 Zaca St Unit 65, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karin Aitken Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
Est $688,389
250 Main St, Los Alamos, CA 93440
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Suzy Ealand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara
Est $749,128
315 La Lata Dr, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matt Raab Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
Est $680,272
544 Elkton Ln, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shiloh Flagg Modern Broker
Est $841,055
532 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Dumadara Koerner New America Realty
Est $694,829
517 Sertoma Way Unit 122, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Judy Sanregret Center Point Development Group Inc.
531 Sertoma Way Unit 40, Buellton, CA 93427
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Oscar Buenrostro Center Point Development Group Inc.
Est $634,078
520 Sertoma Way Unit 115, Buellton, CA 93427