2,492

Buellton, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $988,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Dairy Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      505 Dairy Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Aaron L Gilles Village Properties - 1

    • /17

      Est $938,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Farmland Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      444 Farmland Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Randy Freed & Kellie Clenet Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /11

      Est $944,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Farmland Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      434 Farmland Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Jun 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patty Murphy Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $975,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Dairyland Rd, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      263 Dairyland Rd, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Candice Signa Los Olivos Real Estate Company

    • /29

      Est $944,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Menlo Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      211 Menlo Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Polly Watts Wedgewood Homes Realty

    • /18

      Est $962,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Menlo Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      231 Menlo Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,500
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bischoff Village Properties

    • /24

      Est $948,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Menlo Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      243 Menlo Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Currie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /6

      Est $513,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Todd Ranney RE/MAX MISSION REALTY

    • /10

      Est $534,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Victory Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      81 Victory Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Golden Village Properties - 1

    • /13

      Est $536,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Victory Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31 Victory Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patti Cotter Village Properties - 2

    • /26

      Est $968,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 La Pita Place, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      224 La Pita Place, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Glynnis Mullenary Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /10

      Est $910,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 La Pita Place, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      212 La Pita Place, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karin Aitken Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /10

      Est $1,008,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 La Pita Place, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      206 La Pita Place, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ray Benenate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /43

      Est $959,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Teri Sue Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      213 Teri Sue Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,686
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Naour Village Properties - 1

    • /25

      Est $893,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Teri Sue Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      219 Teri Sue Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carl Wuestehube Tri-Star Realty

    • /24

      Est $996,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Teri Sue Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      225 Teri Sue Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bierig Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $950,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Teri Sue Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      237 Teri Sue Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Jan 26, 2021

• /14

      Est $906,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bettye Sutton Coldwell Banker Select Realty

    • /24

      Est $915,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Sharon Place, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      129 Sharon Place, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Macbeth Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /15

      Est $879,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Sharon Place, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      119 Sharon Place, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Connie Meynet Village Properties - 2

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home