6,572

Homes in ZIP Code 90621

Section Image
    • 5672 Western Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $903,211 Not Listed For Sale

      5672 Western Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5672 Western Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Shigo Century 21 Affiliated

    • 5642 Western Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $878,895 Not Listed For Sale

      5642 Western Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5642 Western Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Singery Trinity Realty & Investments

    • 5764 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $952,874 Not Listed For Sale

      5764 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5764 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sunhee Cheong New Star Realty & Investment

    • 68 Culp Ct, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $835,173 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Culp Ct, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      68 Culp Ct, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tae Ki Kim California Bridge Realty

    • 5877 Rostrata Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Not Listed For Sale

      5877 Rostrata Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5877 Rostrata Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $499/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Sung Giving Tree Realty Group

    • 7142 Orangethorpe Ave Unit 1A, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Not Listed For Sale

      7142 Orangethorpe Ave Unit 1A, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7142 Orangethorpe Ave Unit 1A, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Coates THOMAS COATES, BROKER

    • 6801 Western Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Western Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • Built 1956
      6801 Western Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,863,830
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Germing Meridian Capital Real Estate

    • 8148 Orangethorpe Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $841,397 Not Listed For Sale

      8148 Orangethorpe Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8148 Orangethorpe Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lee Paradise Realty

    • 8265 Luna Way, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $836,062 Not Listed For Sale

      8265 Luna Way, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8265 Luna Way, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Sully The Sully Group

    • /32

      Est $813,043 Not Listed For Sale

      7031 Thomas St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7031 Thomas St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Young Kim Redpoint Realty

    • 8291 Celestial Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $880,352 Not Listed For Sale

      8291 Celestial Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8291 Celestial Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Keo Conklin Janet Keo Conklin, Broker

    • 7041 Indiana Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $1,007,596 Not Listed For Sale

      7041 Indiana Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7041 Indiana Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ankit Juneja Century 21 Realty Masters

    • 20 Travis Rd, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $884,821 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Travis Rd, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20 Travis Rd, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee Timing Realty Group Inc

    • 8898 Los Coyotes Ct, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Not Listed For Sale

      8898 Los Coyotes Ct, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8898 Los Coyotes Ct, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $635/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,458,696
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincenzo Cuccarese Brookfield Residential

    • 5704 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $810,728 Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5704 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Chung Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 8551 Cypress Point, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $1,381,995 Not Listed For Sale

      8551 Cypress Point, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8551 Cypress Point, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kariann Voorhees First Team Real Estate

    • 5812 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $798,813 Not Listed For Sale

      5812 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5812 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scarlett Park Scarlett Park, Broker

    • 19 Warren Way, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $843,812 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Warren Way, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19 Warren Way, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Yang New Star Realty & Inv.

    • /2

      Est $1,068,014 Not Listed For Sale

      8302 Whitaker St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8302 Whitaker St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lim Bestway Realty

    • /10

      Est $894,230 Not Listed For Sale

      6932 Cottonwood Ln, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6932 Cottonwood Ln, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $816,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Woojin Jang Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    • 5815 Rostrata Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $863,345 Not Listed For Sale

      5815 Rostrata Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5815 Rostrata Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lee Team Spirit Realty, Inc.

    • 7055 Oregon St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $608,143 Not Listed For Sale

      7055 Oregon St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7055 Oregon St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

    • 5772 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $814,562 Not Listed For Sale

      5772 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5772 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tsung Hsin Liu Tsung Hsin Liu

    • 6071 Kingman Ave Unit A-D, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6071 Kingman Ave Unit A-D, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6071 Kingman Ave Unit A-D, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Perdomo UNQ Realty

    • 6131 Indiana Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $1,132,732 Not Listed For Sale

      6131 Indiana Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6131 Indiana Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kim Nexteam Real Estate

    • 5791 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $844,118 Not Listed For Sale

      5791 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5791 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brady Kim BD Investment Company

    • /2

      Est $811,485 Not Listed For Sale

      7093 Oregon St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7093 Oregon St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • Last Sold Price $722,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 5944 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $951,565 Not Listed For Sale

      5944 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5944 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue(hwajung) Suh Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    • 6912 Sagebrush Cir, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $882,264 Not Listed For Sale

      6912 Sagebrush Cir, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6912 Sagebrush Cir, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Min Kim America Realty Los Angeles

    • 71 Webber Way Unit 77, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Webber Way Unit 77, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      71 Webber Way Unit 77, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eunice Kim Lifetime Realty Inc

    • 7142 Orangethorpe Ave Unit 3A, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Not Listed For Sale

      7142 Orangethorpe Ave Unit 3A, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7142 Orangethorpe Ave Unit 3A, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kim Nexteam Real Estate

    • 6151 Darlington Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $1,017,410 Not Listed For Sale

      6151 Darlington Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6151 Darlington Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,500
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Weiss RE/MAX

    • 7025 Oregon St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $616,303 Not Listed For Sale

      7025 Oregon St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7025 Oregon St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaret Leiva Milestone Realty

    • 7156 Indigo Way, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $876,196 Not Listed For Sale

      7156 Indigo Way, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7156 Indigo Way, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Galvan Ianna REALTY

    • 5855 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $805,084 Not Listed For Sale

      5855 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5855 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ji Jung Lee Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    • /35

      Est $971,077 Not Listed For Sale

      5947 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5947 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Hahn Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    • 5835 Rostrata Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Est $936,033 Not Listed For Sale

      5835 Rostrata Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5835 Rostrata Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JooHee Kim Tree of Life Real Estate

    • 7142 Orangethorpe Ave Unit 20B, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Not Listed For Sale

      7142 Orangethorpe Ave Unit 20B, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7142 Orangethorpe Ave Unit 20B, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Quy Do Trends RE Inc.

    • /26

      Est $591,857 Not Listed For Sale

      7029 Oregon St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7029 Oregon St, Buena Park, CA 90621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kwak eXp Realty of California Inc

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home