10,275

Homes in ZIP Code 55313

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $349,970 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    812 Erickson Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,322

    Lennar Settlers Brook

    812 Erickson Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313
    • /16

      Est $294,323 Not Listed For Sale

      9 3rd Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      9 3rd Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Leuer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

  • /2

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    200 6th Ave S, Buffalo, MN 55313

    House with great possibilities on nice corner lot. Amazing location, 10 minute walk to Buffalo Lake and Parkshore Pavilion. Perfect home for a handy man or investor. Home needs some work, but has great potential. Open kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a tuck-under garage.

    Charles Scott Real Broker, LLC

    200 6th Ave S, Buffalo, MN 55313
  • /2

    $457,150 Sold May 28, 2025

    2308 Bronco Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,452

    Last Listing Agent Janel Orth Coldwell Banker Realty

    2308 Bronco Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313
    • /26

      Est $303,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Innsbrook Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1101 Innsbrook Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Lingwall RE/MAX Results

  • /48

    $745,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft

    543 60th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

    Refined country living at its finest—land, layout, and lifestyle, all in one remarkable package! Tucked away through the woods you’ll find your piece of paradise: A 2017 premium built home on a serene 4-acre parcel (plus shared ownership of an additional 12.5 acres where plenty of deer and other wildlife have been spotted.) Offering over 3,700 FSF, this desirable 2-story has everything you need

    Dustin Davison Coldwell Banker Realty

    543 60th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313
  • /20

    $323,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1806 Elm St, Buffalo, MN 55313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,299

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hager Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    1806 Elm St, Buffalo, MN 55313
    • /37

      Est $449,962 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Pintail Trail, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1301 Pintail Trail, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Johnson RE/MAX Results

  • /17

    $474,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft

    901 Misty Meadow Blvd, Buffalo, MN 55313

    Highlights include a spacious 4 BAY GARAGE, Two Story modern styled home with a thoughtfully crafted open-concept design. Main floor boasts 9' Ceilings, Great Room, Flex Room(Home Office), Expansive Kitchen with Center Island & Walk-in Pantry, Mudroom with Walk-in Closet & Half Bath. Upper floor features 4 Bedrooms, Laundry Room, & Two Bathrooms. Primary Suite highlights include a Walk-In Closet

    Zachary Adams NextHome West Metro

    901 Misty Meadow Blvd, Buffalo, MN 55313
  • /22

    $335,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    903 6th Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,956

    Last Listing Agent Patti Iverson Coldwell Banker Realty

    903 6th Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313
    • /45

      Est $533,495 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Overlook Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      620 Overlook Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lanz RE/MAX Results

  • /33

    $374,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    811 Myrtle St, Buffalo, MN 55313

    Updated and move-in ready! This spacious 5-bedroom, 4-bath home offers beautiful Buffalo Lake views and a main-level primary suite with full bath, main-floor laundry, and bright living spaces including an updated kitchen, large family room, and both formal and informal dining. Upstairs features four generous bedrooms and a full bath. Relax in the cozy 3-season back porch. The lower level includes

    Mai Xiong Home Guide Realty LLC

    811 Myrtle St, Buffalo, MN 55313
  • /18

    $537,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5743 Edmonson Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,772

    Last Listing Agent Dale Florek Edina Realty, Inc.

    5743 Edmonson Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313
    • /26

      Est $252,292 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Creekside Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      323 Creekside Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wasem Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /44

    $899,000

    • Land
    • 12.12 Acres
    • $74,175 per Acre

    TBD Lake Blvd, Buffalo, MN 55313

    12.12 Acres of Development Land on Buffalo Lake . Located a 1/2 mile west of charming Downtown Buffalo . Buffalo's many assets such as its economic development and a strong workforce continue to draw new business ventures to the community.

    Margaret Cheney RE/MAX HomeMasters

    TBD Lake Blvd, Buffalo, MN 55313
  • /12

    $339,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2452 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,143

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    2452 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313
    • /40

      Est $387,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Hawthorn Ave, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1204 Hawthorn Ave, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

  • /2

    $279,900

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $136,537 per Acre

    XXX Capital Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

    Shovel-ready lot available for development in Buffalo Industrial Park. Parcel could be split into two, one-acre lots upon city approval.

    Jim DiOrio RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    XXX Capital Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313
  • /23

    $499,189 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    904 Misty Meadow Blvd, Buffalo, MN 55313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,229

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Boman Counselor Realty, Inc

    904 Misty Meadow Blvd, Buffalo, MN 55313
    • /38

      Est $287,823 Not Listed For Sale

      601 1st Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      601 1st Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Anderson Anchor Realty

  • /51

    $380,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft

    214 Sundance Ridge, Buffalo, MN 55313

    Enjoy easy, main level living just a short walk from beautiful Buffalo Lake! This inviting home offersthe perfect blend of comfort and convenience, featuring main level laundry and a cozy gas fireplace for relaxing evenings. Step outside to unwind on the deck or head downstairs to the spacious lower level family room, ideal for entertaining guests or creating your own retreat.Thoughtful

    Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    214 Sundance Ridge, Buffalo, MN 55313
  • /17

    $399,985 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    823 Erickson Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar Settlers Brook

    823 Erickson Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313
    • /30

      Est $335,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Helen St, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1615 Helen St, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,700
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Garrett Keller Williams Integrity NW

  • /43

    $525,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    6830 36th St SE, Rockford, MN 55373

    Enjoy privacy, space, and convenience on this beautiful 4.5-acre property located at the end of a quiet road. The setting offers a secluded feel while still providing quick access to HWY-55 and other major roads. The property includes a large 67'x27' pole barn with concrete floors, ideal for storing equipment, recreational vehicles, or workshop space. There is also an additional detached 2-car

    Natalya Kelly Ashworth Real Estate

    6830 36th St SE, Rockford, MN 55373
  • /18

    $414,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2011 Coneflower Point, Buffalo, MN 55313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,127

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    2011 Coneflower Point, Buffalo, MN 55313
    • /14

      Est $286,805 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Highland Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 Highland Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,550
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /26

    $360,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    700 Buffalo Hills St, Buffalo, MN 55313

    Room to live and play! Tucked into a fantastic location with open field views behind, (which means no backyard neighbors!) this 2014 built turn-key home offers over 2,200 FSF, 4 beds, 2 baths, and a HEATED 3-car garage with a concrete driveway. The backyard boasts an extra parking area, perfect for a boat or trailer. The underground sprinkler system keeps your lawn looking spry. The lower level

    Dustin Davison Coldwell Banker Realty

    700 Buffalo Hills St, Buffalo, MN 55313
  • /45

    $480,005 Sold May 16, 2025

    1810 Golf View Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,246

    Last Listing Agent Bruce McAlpin Edina Realty, Inc.

    1810 Golf View Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313
    • /15

      Est $325,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Leo Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1109 Leo Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rory Theng Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /31

    $349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft

    111 Lilac Ct, Buffalo, MN 55313

    Beautiful Capstone Homes, Becker floor plan, detached TH. Located in a cul-de-sac over looking a pond in the beautiful community of Greenbriar hills. Grand open concept main level with pond views. Upper level has large primary suite with private bath and walk in closet. 3 other bedrooms, a full bath and laundry room complete the upper level. NO MORE dragging clothes up and down the stairs! Rear

    Tami Carpenter RE/MAX Results

    111 Lilac Ct, Buffalo, MN 55313
  • /18

    $295,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    414 8th St NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,876

    Last Listing Agent Christina Stattine Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    414 8th St NW, Buffalo, MN 55313
    • /48

      Est $478,512 Not Listed For Sale

      4765 Crofoot Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4765 Crofoot Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Meyer Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /55

    $374,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    1308 Woods Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

    What a great place to call home. Wonderful 4BR/3BA home tucked into a private wooded cul-de-sac that is walking distance to Lake Pulaski, Griffing Park and The Buffalo Middle School! Great front porch for relaxing and sipping your morning coffee. Updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite counter tops, pull outs and soft close cabinetry. Nice view of the family room from your eat in

    Julie Hardt Coldwell Banker Realty

    1308 Woods Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313
  • /2

    $216,400 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    408 3rd St S, Buffalo, MN 55313

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,986

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    408 3rd St S, Buffalo, MN 55313
    • /22

      Est $325,668 Not Listed For Sale

      306 13th St S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      306 13th St S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wiczek Pemberton RE

  • /51

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    7438 32nd St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

    This one has a story — and a layout that actually makes sense. Built in 1960 and relocated to its current spot in 1998, this Buffalo home has more personality than anything newly built at this price point. You get just over an acre of flat, usable land (no weird slopes, no wasted space), hardwood floors throughout, and a floor plan that bends to fit your life rather than the other way

    AmyMichielle Freeman Edina Realty, Inc.

    7438 32nd St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313
  • /9

    $320,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    XXAA Dague Ave SE, Delano, MN 55328

    • Land
    • 15.28 Acres
    • $20,942 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Perry Coldwell Banker Realty

    XXAA Dague Ave SE, Delano, MN 55328
    • /30

      Est $390,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Cedar Place, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1806 Cedar Place, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Anderson OXFORD REALTY (Twin Cities)

  • /32

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft

    207 6th St NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

    Step into a home where timeless design meets just the right amount of attitude. This mid-century modern gem delivers the best of both worlds—a little Leave It to Beaver charm mixed with just enough 70’s swagger to keep things interesting. Meticulously maintained and thoughtfully updated, this home is a true timepiece—preserving its character while adding fresh mid-mod fixtures that elevate the

    Erick Peterson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    207 6th St NW, Buffalo, MN 55313
  • /28

    $280,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    321 Creekside Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,770

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Stangler Real Broker, LLC

    321 Creekside Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home