Not Listed For Sale
402 Admirals Walk Unit 402, Buffalo, NY 14202
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,008 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- $265/SF
- 70 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $267,500
- Apr 30, 2018
Last Listing Agent Bob Meredith Listing by Gurney Becker & Bourne