8,299

Properties in ZIP Code 14211

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $136,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Winslow Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      539 Winslow Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anja Wright Listing by Roncroft Realty

    • /2

      Est $195,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Kehr St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      265 Kehr St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Damian O'meally Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $158,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Humason Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      102 Humason Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice McKinnie Listing by Barnes Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $96,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Eller Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      119 Eller Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Tamika Collins Mootry Murphy & Burgin Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $111,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Eller Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      73 Eller Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ranaiah Sunstar Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $107,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Eller Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      95 Eller Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pushpa Gunatilake Listing by Pioneer Star Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $112,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Domedion Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      105 Domedion Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Castro-Santos Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    • /2

      Est $126,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Domedion Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      88 Domedion Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sennett Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    • /2

      Est $151,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Sprenger Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      212 Sprenger Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lidia Egleston Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $125,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Floss Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      23 Floss Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Suppa Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $146,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Roslyn St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      38 Roslyn St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 18, 2021

• /2

      Est $141,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1984 Genesee St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1984 Genesee St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,100
      • Jun 02, 2021

• /2

      Est $85,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hagen St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      38 Hagen St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent Wally Grieser Realty WG

    • /2

      Est $158,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Hagen St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      42 Hagen St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wally Grieser Listing by Realty WG

    • /2

      Est $133,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Hagen St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      48 Hagen St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marrano Listing by Realty WG

    • /2

      Est $156,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hagen St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34 Hagen St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jewwl Hossain Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $112,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Navel Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      73 Navel Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

• /2

      Est $120,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Navel Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      31 Navel Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Jones Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $105,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Zenner St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      179 Zenner St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Taylor Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $92,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Kilhoffer St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      163 Kilhoffer St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ahmad Nieves Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $223,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Kilhoffer St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      159 Kilhoffer St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,500

      Last Listing Agent Ranaiah Sunstar Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $162,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Newburgh Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      97 Newburgh Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rubeana Harris Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $115,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Floss Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      73 Floss Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,600
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Klenk Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $147,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Texas St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      61 Texas St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Evans Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $153,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Longview Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      86 Longview Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $356,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Bakos Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      237 Bakos Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Cook Listing by John Cook Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $131,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 B St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      48 B St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Walker Listing by 716 Realty Group WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $91,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 A St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      53 A St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Pushpa Gunatilake Pioneer Star Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $107,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Fox St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      239 Fox St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $31/SF
      • Last Sold Price $72,500

• /2

      Est $124,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Herman St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      204 Herman St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $73,000

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Bailey No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $87,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Guilford St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      265 Guilford St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Klenk Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $81,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Carlton St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      438 Carlton St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,250
      • Oct 04, 2021

• /2

      Est $131,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Mills St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      328 Mills St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $108,000

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Grant No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $88,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Rich St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      83 Rich St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $68,500

      Last Listing Agent Sabbir Ahmed eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $137,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Guilford St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      383 Guilford St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Moore WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $87,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Sherman St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      708 Sherman St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $63,000

      Last Listing Agent Rabia Ellahi Red Hawk Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $157,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Pershing Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      111 Pershing Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,100
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Paolucci Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $220,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Pershing Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      95 Pershing Ave, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Yorke Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $110,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Timon St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      50 Timon St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Earl Altheide Listing by Irish Jones Realty

    • /2

      Est $144,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Timon St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      96 Timon St, Buffalo, NY 14211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Scott Listing by eXp Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home