1,515

Recently Sold Bulloch County GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $334,280 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    302 Somera Ln, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Smith Family Homes Belair East

    302 Somera Ln, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 601 Choctaw Hunt, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $258,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    601 Choctaw Hunt, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,487

    Last Listing Agent Alan Drummond Pear Properties

    601 Choctaw Hunt, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /47

    $353,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    309 Brighton Way, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,795

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ingram Next Move Real Estate LLC

    309 Brighton Way, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • /46

    $320,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1830 Old Carriage Trail, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,323

    Last Listing Agent Amber Miller Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    1830 Old Carriage Trail, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 1511 Riggs Mill Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $85,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1511 Riggs Mill Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $16,832 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,804

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Lamb Plantation Properties & Land Invest

    1511 Riggs Mill Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 505 Carriage Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $250,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    505 Carriage Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,815

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Franklin Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    505 Carriage Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /3

    $289,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    218 Aunt Bee Blvd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Burns Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    218 Aunt Bee Blvd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 0 N Highway 301 Unit 10 10556578, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $51,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    0 N Highway 301 Unit 10 10556578, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $10,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Walker Compass South Land Sales, LLC

    0 N Highway 301 Unit 10 10556578, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 26 Forest Pine Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $440,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    26 Forest Pine Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hirsch ERA Hirsch Real Estate Team

    26 Forest Pine Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 923 Teepee Way, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $20,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    923 Teepee Way, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $13,605 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,510

    Last Listing Agent Larry Williams ERA Hirsch Real Estate Team

    923 Teepee Way, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 646 Bonnett Rd, Portal, GA 30450

    $123,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    646 Bonnett Rd, Portal, GA 30450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,450

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Next Move Real Estate

    646 Bonnett Rd, Portal, GA 30450
  • 547 Oakwood Dr Unit 42, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $279,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    547 Oakwood Dr Unit 42, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Horton Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    547 Oakwood Dr Unit 42, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 410 Small Pond Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $305,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    410 Small Pond Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,467

    Last Listing Agent Britt Hendrix Raines Realty Group

    410 Small Pond Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    133 Landmark Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Conner Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    133 Landmark Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /39

    $255,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    1950 Middle Ground Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,777

    Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro RE & Investment

    1950 Middle Ground Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • LOT 9 Windemere Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $359,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    LOT 9 Windemere Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Franklin Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    LOT 9 Windemere Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 8291 Ga Highway 67, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $806,400 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8291 Ga Highway 67, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • Land
    • 5.76 Acres
    • $140,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,681

    Last Listing Agent James Lawson BHHS Kennedy Realty

    8291 Ga Highway 67, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • 100 Buckhaven Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $195,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    100 Buckhaven Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,179

100 Buckhaven Way, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 117 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $325,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    117 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hunter Home Team Real Estate

    117 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 239 Circle Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $200,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    239 Circle Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,935

    Last Listing Agent Grace Stewart Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    239 Circle Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 117 Circle Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $249,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    117 Circle Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,905

    Last Listing Agent Loureena DeLoach RE/MAX Eagle Creek Realty

    117 Circle Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 0 Cleary Rd Unit 10714894, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $749,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    0 Cleary Rd Unit 10714894, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • Land
    • 72.02 Acres
    • $10,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Groover Statesboro Properties

    0 Cleary Rd Unit 10714894, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • 117 Landmark Cir Unit LOT 9, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $253,950 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    117 Landmark Cir Unit LOT 9, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

117 Landmark Cir Unit LOT 9, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /18

    $287,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    0 Ryegrass Rd Unit 43, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro RE & Investment

    0 Ryegrass Rd Unit 43, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 1807 Chandler Rd Unit 8, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $97,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1807 Chandler Rd Unit 8, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,443

    Last Listing Agent Carmel Hope Home Team Real Estate

    1807 Chandler Rd Unit 8, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 709 Hillwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $300,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    709 Hillwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,295

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Pevey Keller Williams Realty Coastal

    709 Hillwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 112 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $325,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    112 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hunter Home Team Real Estate

    112 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /26

    $311,900 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    207 Manchester Dr Lot 10, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Poppy Brown Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    207 Manchester Dr Lot 10, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 222 Lanier Dr Unit 223, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $95,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    222 Lanier Dr Unit 223, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,849

    Last Listing Agent Zach Viness BPM Rentals LLC

    222 Lanier Dr Unit 223, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 221 Pretoria Rushing Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $219,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    221 Pretoria Rushing Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,673

    Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    221 Pretoria Rushing Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • /32

    $328,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    1137 Bartlett Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,634

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Pevey Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    1137 Bartlett Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • LOT 65 Pampas Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $279,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    LOT 65 Pampas Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

LOT 65 Pampas Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /29

    $321,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    301 Somera Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Tripp Smith Family Realty, LLC

    301 Somera Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 980 Bernard Smith Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    980 Bernard Smith Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,588

980 Bernard Smith Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 119 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $325,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    119 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Hodges Home Team Real Estate

    119 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 733 Hillwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $288,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    733 Hillwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,577

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Stringer Statesboro Properties

    733 Hillwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /40

    $265,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    15 Ramble Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,581

15 Ramble Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • LOT 17 Windemere Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $420,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    LOT 17 Windemere Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

LOT 17 Windemere Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home