8,874

Properties in ZIP Code 23024

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $379,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Manchester Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      465 Manchester Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Mcdowell Hometown Realty

    • /48

      Est $318,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Johnsons Mill Farm, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      415 Johnsons Mill Farm, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Page Call William A. Cooke, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,116,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Eveland Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      278 Eveland Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • Last Sold Price $905,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /46

      Est $629,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      786 Elnor Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      786 Elnor Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,780
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,091,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 Elnor Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      773 Elnor Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • Last Sold Price $939,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /29

      Est $323,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Eagle View Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      190 Eagle View Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $496,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Diggstown Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      88 Diggstown Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $518,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Cuckoos Nest Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      423 Cuckoos Nest Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Cooke Lake Anna Property Management And Real

    • /7

      Est $358,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Buckner Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      215 Buckner Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Newcomb Lake and Country Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $486,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Briar Cir, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      212 Briar Cir, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Harbour EXP Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $2,147,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Boxwood Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      225 Boxwood Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JC Bane Blake & Bane Inc

    • /2

      Est $446,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Bethany Church Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4016 Bethany Church Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /38

      Est $367,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 Belle Meade Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      571 Belle Meade Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stoney Marshall Hometown Realty Services Inc

    • /40

      Est $401,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      2094 Belle Meade Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2094 Belle Meade Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Carroll Hometown Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,235,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Anna Highview Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      242 Anna Highview Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Select Premium Properties, Inc

    • /50

      Est $617,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Anderson Mill Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      115 Anderson Mill Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Okros AVENUE REALTY, LLC

    • /29

      Est $703,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      15256 Hopeful Church Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15256 Hopeful Church Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Crowder HomeLife Access Realty

    • /49

      Est $539,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      19078 Bent Oak Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19078 Bent Oak Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Harnsberger EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $278,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      4537 Lewiston Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4537 Lewiston Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Aug 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Cornwell Century 21 New Millennium

    • /4

      Est $155,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Bethany Church Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      5700 Bethany Church Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Bowry River Hill Realtors LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home